12 de jul de 2012

le Tour de France 2012 - Stage 11


Albertville / La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148KM

  • Km 40.0 - Col de la Madeleine (2 000 m)25.3 kilometre-long climb at 6.2% - category H
  • Km 93.0 - Col de la Croix de Fer (2 067 m)22.4 kilometre-long climb at 6.9% - category H
  • Km 113.0 - Col du Mollard (1 638 m)5.7 kilometre-long climb at 6.8% - category 2
  • Km 148.0 - LA TOUSSUIRE18 kilometre-long climb at 6.1% - category 1




The SKY Procycling

Bradley Wiggins, Frank Schleck, Christopher Froome

Bradley Wiggins, Christopher Froome

Fränk Schleck

Bradley Wiggins, Vincenzo Nibali

Tejay Van Garderen

Pierre Rolland

Christopher Froome, Thibaut Pinot

Vincenzo Nibali, Bradley Wiggins

Pierre Rolland

Bradley Wiggins

Fredrik Kessiakoff

Tejay Van Garderen

Pierre Rolland

Result:
rankriderrider No.teamtimes            gap
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.FRAROLLAND Pierre29TEAM EUROPCAR04h 43' 54'' 
2.FRAPINOT Thibaut146FDJ-BIGMAT04h 44' 49'' + 00' 55''
3.GBRFROOME Christopher105SKY PROCYCLING04h 44' 49'' + 00' 55''
4.BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen111LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 44' 51'' + 00' 57''
5.ITANIBALI Vincenzo51LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 44' 51'' + 00' 57''
6.GBRWIGGINS Bradley101SKY PROCYCLING04h 44' 51'' + 00' 57''
7.DENSORENSEN Chris Anker178TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 45' 02'' + 01' 08''
8.SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez181ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 45' 52'' + 01' 58''
9.BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili167MOVISTAR TEAM04h 46' 07'' + 02' 13''
10.LUXSCHLECK Frank11RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 46' 17'' + 02' 23''
11.AUSEVANS Cadel1BMC RACING TEAM04h 46' 17'' + 02' 23''
12.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay9BMC RACING TEAM04h 46' 17'' + 02' 23''
13.USAHORNER Christopher14RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
14.GERKLÖDEN Andréas15RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
15.FRACOPPEL Jérôme91SAUR-SOJASUN04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
16.ESPZUBELDIA Haimar19RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
17.ESPCOBO ACEBO Juan Jose162MOVISTAR TEAM04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
18.CROKISERLOVSKI Robert188ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 47' 47'' + 03' 53''
19.IRLROCHE Nicolas79AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 50' 11'' + 06' 17''
20.NEDTEN DAM Laurens157RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 51' 21'' + 07' 27''
21.SVKVELITS Peter199OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 51' 56'' + 08' 02''
22.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro161MOVISTAR TEAM04h 52' 15'' + 08' 21''
23.FRAKADRI Blel76AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 54' 15'' + 10' 21''
24.KAZVINOKOUROV Alexandre189ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 54' 15'' + 10' 21''
25.GERNERZ Dominik55LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 55' 13'' + 11' 19''
26.ESPMARTINEZ Egoi35EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 55' 58'' + 12' 04''
27.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven152RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 55' 58'' + 12' 04''
28.FRACHEREL Mikael73AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 24'' + 12' 30''
29.FRACASAR Sandy141FDJ-BIGMAT04h 57' 00'' + 13' 06''
30.SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik187ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 57' 00'' + 13' 06''
31.ESPVALLS FERRI Rafael128VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 58' 07'' + 14' 13''
32.PORCOSTA Rui Alberto163MOVISTAR TEAM04h 58' 07'' + 14' 13''
33.IRLMARTIN Daniel65GARMIN-SHARP04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
34.NEDWEENING Pieter209ORICA GREENEDGE04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
35.BELMONFORT Maxime16RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
36.ITASCARPONI Michele41LAMPRE - ISD04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
37.BELVANENDERT Jelle119LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
38.BELDE WEERT Kevin193OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
39.FRAGAUTIER Cyril24TEAM EUROPCAR04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
40.RUSTROFIMOV Yury138KATUSHA TEAM04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
41.RUSMENCHOV Denis131KATUSHA TEAM04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
42.FRAROY Jérémy148FDJ-BIGMAT04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
43.RUSVORGANOV Eduard139KATUSHA TEAM04h 58' 09'' + 14' 15''
44.FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice95SAUR-SOJASUN04h 58' 37'' + 14' 43''
45.ITACARUSO Gianpaolo132KATUSHA TEAM04h 59' 22'' + 15' 28''
46.USAVANDE VELDE Christian68GARMIN-SHARP04h 59' 44'' + 15' 50''
47.AUSPORTE Richie107SKY PROCYCLING04h 59' 44'' + 15' 50''
48.AUSROGERS Michael108SKY PROCYCLING05h 02' 25'' + 18' 31''
49.ITABASSO Ivan52LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 02' 25'' + 18' 31''
50.FRAMOINARD Amaël6BMC RACING TEAM05h 02' 25'' + 18' 31''
51.USAHINCAPIE George5BMC RACING TEAM05h 02' 25'' + 18' 31''
52.SUISCHÄR Michael8BMC RACING TEAM05h 02' 25'' + 18' 31''
53.RUSKARPETS Vladimir166MOVISTAR TEAM05h 02' 53'' + 18' 59''
54.FRAKERN Christophe27TEAM EUROPCAR05h 03' 34'' + 19' 40''
55.FRABOUET Maxime72AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 05' 44'' + 21' 50''
56.NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny123VACANSOLEIL-DCM05h 06' 17'' + 22' 23''
57.FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe71AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 07' 38'' + 23' 44''
58.GBRMILLAR David66GARMIN-SHARP05h 07' 42'' + 23' 48''
59.USALEIPHEIMER Levi191OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
60.ITAMARZANO Marco46LAMPRE - ISD05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
61.POLSZMYD Sylvester58LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
62.FRALEVARLET Guillaume97SAUR-SOJASUN05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
63.FRAFEILLU Brice94SAUR-SOJASUN05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
64.RUSGUSEV Vladimir134KATUSHA TEAM05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
65.BELZINGLE Romain89COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 07' 52'' + 23' 58''
66.ITASTORTONI Simone48LAMPRE - ISD05h 09' 28'' + 25' 34''
67.ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge33EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI05h 09' 37'' + 25' 43''
68.ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka34EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI05h 09' 37'' + 25' 43''
69.ITAMALACARNE Davide28TEAM EUROPCAR05h 09' 42'' + 25' 48''
70.ESTTAARAMAE Rein81COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 09' 42'' + 25' 48''
71.GERKNEES Christian106SKY PROCYCLING05h 09' 42'' + 25' 48''
72.BELDE GREEF Francis113LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 10' 05'' + 26' 11''
73.FRARIBLON Christophe78AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 11' 24'' + 27' 30''
74.FRAVOECKLER Thomas21TEAM EUROPCAR05h 12' 04'' + 28' 10''
75.ITAMARCATO Marco125VACANSOLEIL-DCM05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
76.FRAVICHOT Arthur149FDJ-BIGMAT05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
77.FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick142FDJ-BIGMAT05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
78.ITACANUTI Federico53LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
79.NEDGESINK Robert151RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
80.ITAQUINZIATO Manuel7BMC RACING TEAM05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
81.FRAMONCOUTIE David88COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
82.FRAMINARD Sébastien77AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
83.FRAPINEAU Jérôme197OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
84.KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy183ASTANA PRO TEAM05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
85.ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben168MOVISTAR TEAM05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
86.ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo38EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI05h 13' 26'' + 29' 32''
87.FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu144FDJ-BIGMAT05h 16' 19'' + 32' 25''
88.FRAROUX Anthony147FDJ-BIGMAT05h 16' 19'' + 32' 25''
89.PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira177TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 16' 19'' + 32' 25''
90.DENSORENSEN Nicki179TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 16' 19'' + 32' 25''
91.AUSO'GRADY Stuart208ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
92.DENMORKOV Michael175TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
93.UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav17RADIOSHACK-NISSAN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
94.GERVOIGT Jens18RADIOSHACK-NISSAN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
95.NEDCURVERS Roy212TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
96.FRAGALLOPIN Tony13RADIOSHACK-NISSAN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
97.AUSGOSS Matthew Harley204ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
98.FRASIMON Julien99SAUR-SOJASUN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
99.RSAIMPEY Daryl205ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
100.UKRGRIVKO Andriy184ASTANA PRO TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
101.DENBAK Lars112LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
102.ITAOSS Daniel56LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
103.NEDDE KORT Koen213TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
104.FRAPINEAU Cedric145FDJ-BIGMAT05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
105.SVKVELITS Martin198OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
106.SLOKOREN Kristijan54LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
107.NEDTIMMER Albert218TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
108.BELGILBERT Philippe4BMC RACING TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
109.AUSGERRANS Simon201ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
110.BELNUYENS Nick176TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
111.FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy93SAUR-SOJASUN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
112.SVKSAGAN Peter57LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
113.BELROELANDTS Jurgen117LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
114.GERGREIPEL André114LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
115.ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon155RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
116.AUSHANSEN Adam115LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
117.GBRCUMMINGS Stephen3BMC RACING TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
118.SLOBOLE Grega42LAMPRE - ISD05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
119.FRAHUGUET Yann216TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
120.FRAHINAULT Sébastien75AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
121.FRAEDET Nicolas84COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
122.ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben36EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
123.NEDKROON Karsten173TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
124.DENLUND Anders174TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
125.NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald102SKY PROCYCLING05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
126.FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni23TEAM EUROPCAR05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
127.FRALEMOINE Cyril96SAUR-SOJASUN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
128.USAZABRISKIE David69GARMIN-SHARP05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
129.ESPHORRACH Joan135KATUSHA TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
130.KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim185ASTANA PRO TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
131.FRAJEROME Vincent26TEAM EUROPCAR05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
132.BELDEVENYNS Dries194OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
133.ITAPAOLINI Luca137KATUSHA TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
134.AUSCANTWELL Jonathan171TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
135.GERGRETSCH Patrick215TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
136.AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel206ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
137.FRACHAVANEL Sylvain192OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
138.BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan67GARMIN-SHARP05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
139.NZLHENDERSON Gregory116LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
140.KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey186ASTANA PRO TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
141.FRAMARINO Jean Marc98SAUR-SOJASUN05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
142.BELBOECKMANS Kris122VACANSOLEIL-DCM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
143.FRASPRICK Matthieu217TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
144.FRAFOUCHARD Julien85COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
145.SUIALBASINI Michael202ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
146.GERHONDO Danilo43LAMPRE - ISD05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
147.AUSCOOKE Baden203ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
148.SLOBOZIC Borut182ASTANA PRO TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
149.FRADUMOULIN Samuel83COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
150.NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian207ORICA GREENEDGE05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
151.GERBURGHARDT Marcus2BMC RACING TEAM05h 17' 14'' + 33' 20''
152.AUTEISEL Bernhard104SKY PROCYCLING05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
153.NEDVEELERS Tom219TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
154.GBRCAVENDISH Mark103SKY PROCYCLING05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
155.BELGHYSELINCK Jan86COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
156.NEDTANKINK Bram156RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
157.FRAGENE Yohann25TEAM EUROPCAR05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
158.GERSIEBERG Marcel118LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM05h 17' 29'' + 33' 35''
159.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel87COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE05h 17' 38'' + 33' 44''
160.GERGRABSCH Bert195OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 18' 02'' + 34' 08''
161.JPNARASHIRO Yukiya22TEAM EUROPCAR05h 18' 05'' + 34' 11''
162.ITAVANOTTI Alessandro59LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE05h 18' 09'' + 34' 15''
163.BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni143FDJ-BIGMAT05h 18' 09'' + 34' 15''
164.USAFARRAR Tyler63GARMIN-SHARP05h 18' 20'' + 34' 26''
165.ARGHAEDO Juan Jose172TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK05h 18' 45'' + 34' 51''
166.BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr136KATUSHA TEAM05h 18' 49'' + 34' 55''
167.NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert129VACANSOLEIL-DCM05h 20' 29'' + 36' 35''

Overall individual time classification

rankriderrider No.teamtimes             gap
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.GBRWIGGINS Bradley101SKY PROCYCLING48h 43' 53'' 
2.GBRFROOME Christopher105SKY PROCYCLING48h 45' 58'' + 02' 05''
3.ITANIBALI Vincenzo51LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE48h 46' 16'' + 02' 23''
4.AUSEVANS Cadel1BMC RACING TEAM48h 47' 12'' + 03' 19''
5.BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen111LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM48h 48' 41'' + 04' 48''
6.ESPZUBELDIA Haimar19RADIOSHACK-NISSAN48h 50' 08'' + 06' 15''
7.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay9BMC RACING TEAM48h 50' 50'' + 06' 57''
8.SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez181ASTANA PRO TEAM48h 51' 23'' + 07' 30''
9.FRAROLLAND Pierre29TEAM EUROPCAR48h 52' 24'' + 08' 31''
10.FRAPINOT Thibaut146FDJ-BIGMAT48h 52' 44'' + 08' 51''
11.GERKLÖDEN Andréas15RADIOSHACK-NISSAN48h 53' 22'' + 09' 29''
12.LUXSCHLECK Frank11RADIOSHACK-NISSAN48h 53' 38'' + 09' 45''
13.IRLROCHE Nicolas79AG2R LA MONDIALE48h 54' 42'' + 10' 49''
14.FRACOPPEL Jérôme91SAUR-SOJASUN48h 55' 20'' + 11' 27''
15.USAHORNER Christopher14RADIOSHACK-NISSAN48h 56' 34'' + 12' 41''
16.RUSMENCHOV Denis131KATUSHA TEAM49h 00' 13'' + 16' 20''
17.BELMONFORT Maxime16RADIOSHACK-NISSAN49h 01' 34'' + 17' 41''
18.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro161MOVISTAR TEAM49h 02' 03'' + 18' 10''
19.PORCOSTA Rui Alberto163MOVISTAR TEAM49h 02' 55'' + 19' 02''
20.DENSORENSEN Chris Anker178TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK49h 04' 05'' + 20' 12''
21.ITASCARPONI Michele41LAMPRE - ISD49h 04' 25'' + 20' 32''
22.ESPMARTINEZ Egoi35EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI49h 09' 46'' + 25' 53''
23.ITABASSO Ivan52LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE49h 10' 57'' + 27' 04''
24.SVKVELITS Peter199OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP49h 11' 30'' + 27' 37''
25.CROKISERLOVSKI Robert188ASTANA PRO TEAM49h 12' 36'' + 28' 43''
26.BELVANENDERT Jelle119LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM49h 14' 34'' + 30' 41''
27.FRACASAR Sandy141FDJ-BIGMAT49h 14' 39'' + 30' 46''
28.ESTTAARAMAE Rein81COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE49h 14' 40'' + 30' 47''
29.NEDTEN DAM Laurens157RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM49h 15' 11'' + 31' 18''
30.USALEIPHEIMER Levi191OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP49h 15' 52'' + 31' 59''
31.AUSROGERS Michael108SKY PROCYCLING49h 16' 50'' + 32' 57''
32.RUSVORGANOV Eduard139KATUSHA TEAM49h 17' 52'' + 33' 59''
33.ESPVALLS FERRI Rafael128VACANSOLEIL-DCM49h 21' 41'' + 37' 48''
34.ESPCOBO ACEBO Juan Jose162MOVISTAR TEAM49h 24' 29'' + 40' 36''
35.KAZVINOKOUROV Alexandre189ASTANA PRO TEAM49h 25' 42'' + 41' 49''
36.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven152RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM49h 29' 13'' + 45' 20''
37.AUSPORTE Richie107SKY PROCYCLING49h 31' 10'' + 47' 17''
38.FRAVOECKLER Thomas21TEAM EUROPCAR49h 33' 57'' + 50' 04''
39.FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe71AG2R LA MONDIALE49h 34' 29'' + 50' 36''
40.USAHINCAPIE George5BMC RACING TEAM49h 35' 17'' + 51' 24''
41.GERNERZ Dominik55LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE49h 40' 16'' + 56' 23''
42.FRACHAVANEL Sylvain192OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP49h 40' 23'' + 56' 30''
43.FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice95SAUR-SOJASUN49h 40' 45'' + 56' 52''
44.ITACARUSO Gianpaolo132KATUSHA TEAM49h 40' 51'' + 56' 58''
45.RUSTROFIMOV Yury138KATUSHA TEAM49h 42' 55'' + 59' 02''
46.POLSZMYD Sylvester58LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE49h 43' 25'' + 59' 32''
47.SUISCHÄR Michael8BMC RACING TEAM49h 43' 32'' + 59' 39''
48.ITAMALACARNE Davide28TEAM EUROPCAR49h 43' 42'' + 59' 49''
49.SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik187ASTANA PRO TEAM49h 44' 16'' + 01h 00' 23''
50.ITAMARCATO Marco125VACANSOLEIL-DCM49h 44' 42'' + 01h 00' 49''
51.IRLMARTIN Daniel65GARMIN-SHARP49h 45' 03'' + 01h 01' 10''
52.GERVOIGT Jens18RADIOSHACK-NISSAN49h 46' 09'' + 01h 02' 16''
53.FRAMOINARD Amaël6BMC RACING TEAM49h 47' 08'' + 01h 03' 15''
54.ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka34EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI49h 47' 43'' + 01h 03' 50''
55.FRABOUET Maxime72AG2R LA MONDIALE49h 48' 06'' + 01h 04' 13''
56.KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy183ASTANA PRO TEAM49h 48' 09'' + 01h 04' 16''
57.BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili167MOVISTAR TEAM49h 48' 51'' + 01h 04' 58''
58.SVKSAGAN Peter57LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE49h 48' 54'' + 01h 05' 01''
59.FRAROY Jérémy148FDJ-BIGMAT49h 49' 14'' + 01h 05' 21''
60.UKRGRIVKO Andriy184ASTANA PRO TEAM49h 49' 16'' + 01h 05' 23''
61.BELDE WEERT Kevin193OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP49h 49' 52'' + 01h 05' 59''
62.RUSGUSEV Vladimir134KATUSHA TEAM49h 50' 29'' + 01h 06' 36''
63.USAVANDE VELDE Christian68GARMIN-SHARP49h 50' 51'' + 01h 06' 58''
64.FRAGALLOPIN Tony13RADIOSHACK-NISSAN49h 50' 54'' + 01h 07' 01''
65.GERBURGHARDT Marcus2BMC RACING TEAM49h 51' 52'' + 01h 07' 59''
66.FRACHEREL Mikael73AG2R LA MONDIALE49h 52' 31'' + 01h 08' 38''
67.NEDGESINK Robert151RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM49h 52' 43'' + 01h 08' 50''
68.FRAGAUTIER Cyril24TEAM EUROPCAR49h 52' 52'' + 01h 08' 59''
69.BELDEVENYNS Dries194OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP49h 53' 02'' + 01h 09' 09''
70.FRAVICHOT Arthur149FDJ-BIGMAT49h 53' 04'' + 01h 09' 11''
71.FRARIBLON Christophe78AG2R LA MONDIALE49h 55' 29'' + 01h 11' 36''
72.PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira177TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK49h 55' 34'' + 01h 11' 41''
73.FRAMONCOUTIE David88COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE49h 55' 58'' + 01h 12' 05''
74.FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick142FDJ-BIGMAT49h 55' 59'' + 01h 12' 06''
75.NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald102SKY PROCYCLING49h 56' 26'' + 01h 12' 33''
76.BELGILBERT Philippe4BMC RACING TEAM49h 57' 40'' + 01h 13' 47''
77.NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny123VACANSOLEIL-DCM49h 57' 42'' + 01h 13' 49''
78.ITAMARZANO Marco46LAMPRE - ISD49h 58' 16'' + 01h 14' 23''
79.AUSGERRANS Simon201ORICA GREENEDGE49h 59' 20'' + 01h 15' 27''
80.FRALEVARLET Guillaume97SAUR-SOJASUN50h 00' 04'' + 01h 16' 11''
81.NEDWEENING Pieter209ORICA GREENEDGE50h 00' 49'' + 01h 16' 56''
82.KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey186ASTANA PRO TEAM50h 01' 17'' + 01h 17' 24''
83.UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav17RADIOSHACK-NISSAN50h 02' 37'' + 01h 18' 44''
84.DENMORKOV Michael175TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 03' 03'' + 01h 19' 10''
85.RUSKARPETS Vladimir166MOVISTAR TEAM50h 05' 02'' + 01h 21' 09''
86.FRAMINARD Sébastien77AG2R LA MONDIALE50h 05' 04'' + 01h 21' 11''
87.GBRCUMMINGS Stephen3BMC RACING TEAM50h 06' 39'' + 01h 22' 46''
88.ITAVANOTTI Alessandro59LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE50h 07' 11'' + 01h 23' 18''
89.FRAKADRI Blel76AG2R LA MONDIALE50h 07' 48'' + 01h 23' 55''
90.FRAKERN Christophe27TEAM EUROPCAR50h 08' 09'' + 01h 24' 16''
91.ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge33EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI50h 08' 20'' + 01h 24' 27''
92.USAZABRISKIE David69GARMIN-SHARP50h 08' 53'' + 01h 25' 00''
93.GBRMILLAR David66GARMIN-SHARP50h 10' 19'' + 01h 26' 26''
94.AUSO'GRADY Stuart208ORICA GREENEDGE50h 11' 04'' + 01h 27' 11''
95.ITASTORTONI Simone48LAMPRE - ISD50h 11' 10'' + 01h 27' 17''
96.GERKNEES Christian106SKY PROCYCLING50h 12' 03'' + 01h 28' 10''
97.FRAPINEAU Jérôme197OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP50h 12' 17'' + 01h 28' 24''
98.GERHONDO Danilo43LAMPRE - ISD50h 12' 52'' + 01h 28' 59''
99.ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon155RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM50h 13' 04'' + 01h 29' 11''
100.FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni23TEAM EUROPCAR50h 13' 45'' + 01h 29' 52''
101.JPNARASHIRO Yukiya22TEAM EUROPCAR50h 17' 20'' + 01h 33' 27''
102.ITACANUTI Federico53LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE50h 17' 38'' + 01h 33' 45''
103.SVKVELITS Martin198OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP50h 18' 00'' + 01h 34' 07''
104.BELZINGLE Romain89COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 18' 37'' + 01h 34' 44''
105.FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu144FDJ-BIGMAT50h 18' 45'' + 01h 34' 52''
106.DENBAK Lars112LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 18' 46'' + 01h 34' 53''
107.SUIALBASINI Michael202ORICA GREENEDGE50h 19' 16'' + 01h 35' 23''
108.BELBOECKMANS Kris122VACANSOLEIL-DCM50h 20' 11'' + 01h 36' 18''
109.ITAPAOLINI Luca137KATUSHA TEAM50h 21' 14'' + 01h 37' 21''
110.ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben36EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI50h 21' 49'' + 01h 37' 56''
111.AUSCOOKE Baden203ORICA GREENEDGE50h 21' 57'' + 01h 38' 04''
112.SLOKOREN Kristijan54LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE50h 21' 59'' + 01h 38' 06''
113.NEDDE KORT Koen213TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 22' 03'' + 01h 38' 10''
114.BELROELANDTS Jurgen117LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 23' 31'' + 01h 39' 38''
115.BELNUYENS Nick176TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 23' 39'' + 01h 39' 46''
116.NZLHENDERSON Gregory116LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 23' 54'' + 01h 40' 01''
117.ITAQUINZIATO Manuel7BMC RACING TEAM50h 24' 53'' + 01h 41' 00''
118.ESPHORRACH Joan135KATUSHA TEAM50h 25' 05'' + 01h 41' 12''
119.RSAIMPEY Daryl205ORICA GREENEDGE50h 27' 02'' + 01h 43' 09''
120.AUSGOSS Matthew Harley204ORICA GREENEDGE50h 27' 59'' + 01h 44' 06''
121.DENSORENSEN Nicki179TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 28' 50'' + 01h 44' 57''
122.GERGRABSCH Bert195OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP50h 29' 04'' + 01h 45' 11''
123.DENLUND Anders174TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 29' 13'' + 01h 45' 20''
124.AUSHANSEN Adam115LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 29' 14'' + 01h 45' 21''
125.NEDKROON Karsten173TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 31' 28'' + 01h 47' 35''
126.FRAEDET Nicolas84COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 31' 47'' + 01h 47' 54''
127.GERGREIPEL André114LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 33' 23'' + 01h 49' 30''
128.FRADUMOULIN Samuel83COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 34' 35'' + 01h 50' 42''
129.AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel206ORICA GREENEDGE50h 34' 55'' + 01h 51' 02''
130.ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben168MOVISTAR TEAM50h 35' 45'' + 01h 51' 52''
131.BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni143FDJ-BIGMAT50h 35' 54'' + 01h 52' 01''
132.FRAROUX Anthony147FDJ-BIGMAT50h 36' 10'' + 01h 52' 17''
133.GERSIEBERG Marcel118LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 36' 12'' + 01h 52' 19''
134.FRAFEILLU Brice94SAUR-SOJASUN50h 36' 30'' + 01h 52' 37''
135.FRAHINAULT Sébastien75AG2R LA MONDIALE50h 36' 33'' + 01h 52' 40''
136.FRAJEROME Vincent26TEAM EUROPCAR50h 36' 48'' + 01h 52' 55''
137.FRAGENE Yohann25TEAM EUROPCAR50h 36' 58'' + 01h 53' 05''
138.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel87COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 37' 48'' + 01h 53' 55''
139.AUSCANTWELL Jonathan171TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 38' 13'' + 01h 54' 20''
140.FRAMARINO Jean Marc98SAUR-SOJASUN50h 38' 55'' + 01h 55' 02''
141.FRAPINEAU Cedric145FDJ-BIGMAT50h 39' 15'' + 01h 55' 22''
142.FRASIMON Julien99SAUR-SOJASUN50h 39' 32'' + 01h 55' 39''
143.ITAOSS Daniel56LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE50h 39' 52'' + 01h 55' 59''
144.BELDE GREEF Francis113LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM50h 40' 26'' + 01h 56' 33''
145.NEDCURVERS Roy212TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 40' 29'' + 01h 56' 36''
146.GERGRETSCH Patrick215TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 40' 39'' + 01h 56' 46''
147.AUTEISEL Bernhard104SKY PROCYCLING50h 41' 52'' + 01h 57' 59''
148.KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim185ASTANA PRO TEAM50h 42' 23'' + 01h 58' 30''
149.FRALEMOINE Cyril96SAUR-SOJASUN50h 43' 03'' + 01h 59' 10''
150.ARGHAEDO Juan Jose172TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK50h 43' 15'' + 01h 59' 22''
151.NEDTANKINK Bram156RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM50h 44' 19'' + 02h 00' 26''
152.SLOBOZIC Borut182ASTANA PRO TEAM50h 44' 23'' + 02h 00' 30''
153.GBRCAVENDISH Mark103SKY PROCYCLING50h 45' 52'' + 02h 01' 59''
154.ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo38EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI50h 46' 23'' + 02h 02' 30''
155.NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert129VACANSOLEIL-DCM50h 46' 56'' + 02h 03' 03''
156.FRASPRICK Matthieu217TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 47' 04'' + 02h 03' 11''
157.SLOBOLE Grega42LAMPRE - ISD50h 49' 14'' + 02h 05' 21''
158.FRAHUGUET Yann216TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 49' 15'' + 02h 05' 22''
159.NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian207ORICA GREENEDGE50h 49' 55'' + 02h 06' 02''
160.FRAFOUCHARD Julien85COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 50' 53'' + 02h 07' 00''
161.BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr136KATUSHA TEAM50h 53' 22'' + 02h 09' 29''
162.BELGHYSELINCK Jan86COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE50h 53' 57'' + 02h 10' 04''
163.NEDVEELERS Tom219TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 54' 35'' + 02h 10' 42''
164.NEDTIMMER Albert218TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO50h 55' 18'' + 02h 11' 25''
165.BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan67GARMIN-SHARP50h 56' 28'' + 02h 12' 35''
166.FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy93SAUR-SOJASUN51h 04' 28'' + 02h 20' 35''
167.USAFARRAR Tyler63GARMIN-SHARP51h 04' 33'' + 02h 20' 40''

Mais/more: http://www.letour.fr

Fotos: Bryn Lennon/Getty Images Europe
          Doug Pensinger/Getty Images Europe  

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário