2 de jul de 2012

Le Tour de France 2012 - Stage 2











Fabian Cancellara

Michael Morkov

Kanstantsin Siutsou, Christian Knees


Mark Cavendish

Mark Cavendish
Fabian Cancellara

Peter Sagan

Michael Morkov

Tejay Van Garderen



Stage classification:
rankrider rider No.   team                                          times             gap
1.GBRCAVENDISH Mark103SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59''
2.GERGREIPEL André114LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
3.AUSGOSS Matthew Harley204ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
4.NEDVEELERS Tom219TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
5.ITAPETACCHI Alessandro47LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
6.SVKSAGAN Peter57LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
7.BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni143FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
8.ARGHAEDO Juan Jose172TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
9.AUSRENSHAW Mark154RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
10.USAFARRAR Tyler63GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
11.ESPROJAS Jose Joaquin169MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
12.FRAHINAULT Sébastien75AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
13.SVKVELITS Peter199OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
14.NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert129VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
15.JPNARASHIRO Yukiya22TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
16.ESPFREIRE Oscar133KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
17.SLOBOZIC Borut182ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
18.AUTEISEL Bernhard104SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
19.NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald102SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
20.NEDDE KORT Koen213TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
21.KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey186ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
22.NEDTJALLINGII Maarten158RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
23.AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel206ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
24.ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben36EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
25.ESPMARTINEZ Egoi35EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
26.NZLHENDERSON Gregory116LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
27.ITAMALACARNE Davide28TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
28.ITAMARCATO Marco125VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
29.NEDMOLLEMA Bauke153RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
30.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven152RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
31.GERHONDO Danilo43LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
32.BELWYNANTS Maarten159RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
33.ESPSANCHEZ Samuel31EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
34.NEDGESINK Robert151RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
35.FRAFOUCHARD Julien85COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
36.BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen111LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
37.FRACOPPEL Jérôme91SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
38.FRAMARINO Jean Marc98SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
39.GBRFROOME Christopher105SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
40.NEDTANKINK Bram156RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
41.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay9BMC RACING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
42.FRACHAVANEL Sylvain192OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
43.PORCOSTA Rui Alberto163MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
44.FRADELAPLACE Anthony92SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
45.SUICANCELLARA Fabian12RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
46.BLRSIVTSOV Kanstantsin109SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
47.FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu144FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
48.SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez181ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
49.CANHESJEDAL Ryder61GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
50.ITAVANOTTI Alessandro59LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
51.ITANIBALI Vincenzo51LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
52.IRLROCHE Nicolas79AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
53.ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge33EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
54.GERKLÖDEN Andréas15RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
55.UKRGRIVKO Andriy184ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
56.RUSMENCHOV Denis131KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
57.BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan67GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
58.NEDRUIJGH Rob127VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
59.GERNERZ Dominik55LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
60.ESPCOBO ACEBO Juan Jose162MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
61.NEDPOELS Wouter126VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
62.UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav17RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
63.RUSGUSEV Vladimir134KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
64.SLOBOLE Grega42LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
65.FRARIBLON Christophe78AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
66.USAHINCAPIE George5BMC RACING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
67.NEDWESTRA Lieuwe121VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
68.GBRWIGGINS Bradley101SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
69.FRAMINARD Sébastien77AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
70.ITAPAOLINI Luca137KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
71.RUSVORGANOV Eduard139KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
72.FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe71AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
73.BELMONFORT Maxime16RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
74.ITASCARPONI Michele41LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
75.FRACHEREL Mikael73AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
76.ESPZUBELDIA Haimar19RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
77.ITASTORTONI Simone48LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
78.AUSEVANS Cadel1BMC RACING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
79.AUSGERRANS Simon201ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
80.ESPERVITI Imanol164MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
81.FRALEVARLET Guillaume97SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
82.BELZINGLE Romain89COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
83.USAVANDE VELDE Christian68GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
84.FRADUMOULIN Samuel83COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
85.BELDEVENYNS Dries194OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
86.FRAVICHOT Arthur149FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
87.ITABASSO Ivan52LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
88.ESPGUTIERREZ José Ivan165MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
89.CROKISERLOVSKI Robert188ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
90.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro161MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
91.BELGILBERT Philippe4BMC RACING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
92.FRAPINEAU Jérôme197OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
93.ESPASTARLOZA Mikel32EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
94.BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili167MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
95.ITACANUTI Federico53LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
96.USALEIPHEIMER Levi191OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
97.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel87COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
98.BELDE WEERT Kevin193OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
99.ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben168MOVISTAR TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
100.ESPVALLS FERRI Rafael128VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
101.AUSCANTWELL Jonathan171TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
102.SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik187ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
103.DENSORENSEN Chris Anker178TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
104.KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim185ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
105.RSAHUNTER Robert64GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
106.NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny123VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
107.ESTTAARAMAE Rein81COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
108.GERGRABSCH Bert195OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
109.DENLUND Anders174TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
110.BELNUYENS Nick176TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
111.GERGRETSCH Patrick215TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
112.FRADI GREGORIO Rémy82COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
113.ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo38EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
114.ITAVIGANO Davide49LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
115.AUSCOOKE Baden203ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
116.FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice95SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
117.UKRKRIVTSOV Yuriy44LAMPRE - ISD04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
118.FRAJEROME Vincent26TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
119.NEDWEENING Pieter209ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
120.RSAIMPEY Daryl205ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
121.SVKVELITS Martin198OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
122.FRAROLLAND Pierre29TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
123.FRACASAR Sandy141FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
124.FRAGALLOPIN Tony13RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
125.FRAPINOT Thibaut146FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
126.FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni23TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
127.FRAGAUTIER Cyril24TEAM EUROPCAR04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
128.FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick142FDJ-BIGMAT04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
129.AUSROGERS Michael108SKY PROCYCLING04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
130.KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy183ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
131.FRADUPONT Hubert74AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
132.AUSO'GRADY Stuart208ORICA GREENEDGE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
133.NEDTEN DAM Laurens157RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
134.ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka34EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
135.GERVOIGT Jens18RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
136.LUXSCHLECK Frank11RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
137.FRABOUET Maxime72AG2R LA MONDIALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
138.USAHORNER Christopher14RADIOSHACK-NISSAN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
139.NEDKROON Karsten173TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
140.SLOKOREN Kristijan54LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
141.DENSORENSEN Nicki179TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
142.FRAMOINARD Amaël6BMC RACING TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
143.RUSTROFIMOV Yury138KATUSHA TEAM04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
144.BELGHYSELINCK Jan86COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
145.IRLMARTIN Daniel65GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
146.USADANIELSON Thomas62GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
147.ITAMARZANO Marco46LAMPRE - ISD04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
148.KAZVINOKOUROV Alexandre189ASTANA PRO TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
149.ITACARUSO Gianpaolo132KATUSHA TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
150.BELVANENDERT Jelle119LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
151.FRASIMON Julien99SAUR-SOJASUN04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
152.RUSKARPETS Vladimir166MOVISTAR TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
153.AUSPORTE Richie107SKY PROCYCLING04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
154.GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes214TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
155.FRAGENE Yohann25TEAM EUROPCAR04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
156.FRAPINEAU Cedric145FDJ-BIGMAT04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
157.POLSZMYD Sylvester58LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
158.DENBAK Lars112LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
159.FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy93SAUR-SOJASUN04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
160.FRAVOECKLER Thomas21TEAM EUROPCAR04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
161.ESPHORRACH Joan135KATUSHA TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
162.FRAKERN Christophe27TEAM EUROPCAR04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
163.PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira177TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
164.BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr136KATUSHA TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
165.ESPTXURRUKA Amets37EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
166.FRAEDET Nicolas84COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
167.SWELARSSON Gustav124VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
168.FRAROY Jérémy148FDJ-BIGMAT04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
169.SUIALBASINI Michael202ORICA GREENEDGE04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
170.USAZABRISKIE David69GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
171.FRAMONCOUTIE David88COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
172.SUISCHÄR Michael8BMC RACING TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
173.NEDCURVERS Roy212TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
174.AUSLLOYD Matthew45LAMPRE - ISD04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
175.GBRCUMMINGS Stephen3BMC RACING TEAM04h 57' 19'' + 00' 20''
176.BELROELANDTS Jurgen117LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 57' 27'' + 00' 28''
177.ITAOSS Daniel56LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE04h 57' 28'' + 00' 29''
178.GERKNEES Christian106SKY PROCYCLING04h 57' 37'' + 00' 38''
179.GBRMILLAR David66GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA04h 57' 50'' + 00' 51''
180.DENMORKOV Michael175TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK04h 57' 53'' + 00' 54''
181.BELBOECKMANS Kris122VACANSOLEIL-DCM04h 57' 56'' + 00' 57''
182.GERSIEBERG Marcel118LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 58' 07'' + 01' 08''
183.NEDTIMMER Albert218TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO04h 59' 09'' + 02' 10''
184.BELDE GREEF Francis113LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 59' 09'' + 02' 10''
185.AUSHANSEN Adam115LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM04h 59' 09'' + 02' 10''
186.ITAQUINZIATO Manuel7BMC RACING TEAM04h 59' 09'' + 02' 10''
187.ESPVERDUGO Gorka39EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI04h 59' 09'' + 02' 10''
188.FRALEMOINE Cyril96SAUR-SOJASUN04h 56' 59'' + 00' 00''
189.GERBURGHARDT Marcus2BMC RACING TEAM04h 59' 36'' + 02' 37''
190.GERMARTIN Tony196OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP05h 01' 21'' + 04' 22''
191.ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon155RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM05h 01' 21'' + 04' 22''
192.FRAROUX Anthony147FDJ-BIGMAT05h 01' 21'' + 04' 22''
193.FRAKADRI Blel76AG2R LA MONDIALE05h 01' 21'' + 04' 22''
194.FRAHUGUET Yann216TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 03' 32'' + 06' 33''
195.FRASPRICK Matthieu217TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 03' 32'' + 06' 33''
196.GERKITTEL Marcel211TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO05h 03' 32'' + 06' 33''
197.NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian207ORICA GREENEDGE05h 03' 32'' + 06' 33''
198.FRAFEILLU Brice94SAUR-SOJASUN05h 06' 54'' + 09' 55''

Overall individual time classification

rankriderrider No.teamtimes             gap
1.SUICANCELLARA Fabian12RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 02' 31''
2.GBRWIGGINS Bradley101SKY PROCYCLING10h 02' 38'' + 00' 07''
3.FRACHAVANEL Sylvain192OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 02' 38'' + 00' 07''
4.USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay9BMC RACING TEAM10h 02' 41'' + 00' 10''
5.NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald102SKY PROCYCLING10h 02' 42'' + 00' 11''
6.RUSMENCHOV Denis131KATUSHA TEAM10h 02' 44'' + 00' 13''
7.BELGILBERT Philippe4BMC RACING TEAM10h 02' 44'' + 00' 13''
8.AUSEVANS Cadel1BMC RACING TEAM10h 02' 48'' + 00' 17''
9.ITANIBALI Vincenzo51LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 02' 49'' + 00' 18''
10.CANHESJEDAL Ryder61GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 02' 49'' + 00' 18''
11.GERKLÖDEN Andréas15RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 02' 50'' + 00' 19''
12.NEDMOLLEMA Bauke153RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 02' 52'' + 00' 21''
13.BELMONFORT Maxime16RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 02' 53'' + 00' 22''
14.SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez181ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 02' 53'' + 00' 22''
15.USAVANDE VELDE Christian68GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 02' 53'' + 00' 22''
16.ESTTAARAMAE Rein81COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 02' 53'' + 00' 22''
17.FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe71AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 02' 54'' + 00' 23''
18.ITAMARCATO Marco125VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 02' 54'' + 00' 23''
19.RUSGUSEV Vladimir134KATUSHA TEAM10h 02' 55'' + 00' 24''
20.ESPZUBELDIA Haimar19RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 02' 55'' + 00' 24''
21.NEDPOELS Wouter126VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 02' 55'' + 00' 24''
22.SVKSAGAN Peter57LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 02' 55'' + 00' 24''
23.IRLMARTIN Daniel65GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 02' 55'' + 00' 24''
24.IRLROCHE Nicolas79AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 02' 56'' + 00' 25''
25.AUSROGERS Michael108SKY PROCYCLING10h 02' 56'' + 00' 25''
26.NEDWEENING Pieter209ORICA GREENEDGE10h 02' 56'' + 00' 25''
27.BLRSIVTSOV Kanstantsin109SKY PROCYCLING10h 02' 56'' + 00' 25''
28.NEDGESINK Robert151RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 02' 57'' + 00' 26''
29.NEDDE KORT Koen213TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 02' 58'' + 00' 27''
30.BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen111LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 02' 59'' + 00' 28''
31.AUSGERRANS Simon201ORICA GREENEDGE10h 03' 00'' + 00' 29''
32.BELDEVENYNS Dries194OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 03' 00'' + 00' 29''
33.ITABASSO Ivan52LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 03' 00'' + 00' 29''
34.USADANIELSON Thomas62GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 03' 02'' + 00' 31''
35.FRAVICHOT Arthur149FDJ-BIGMAT10h 03' 05'' + 00' 34''
36.ESPVALVERDE Alejandro161MOVISTAR TEAM10h 03' 06'' + 00' 35''
37.RUSVORGANOV Eduard139KATUSHA TEAM10h 03' 06'' + 00' 35''
38.ESPASTARLOZA Mikel32EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 03' 08'' + 00' 37''
39.GERNERZ Dominik55LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 03' 08'' + 00' 37''
40.ITASCARPONI Michele41LAMPRE - ISD10h 03' 08'' + 00' 37''
41.NEDWESTRA Lieuwe121VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 03' 08'' + 00' 37''
42.LUXSCHLECK Frank11RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 03' 09'' + 00' 38''
43.UKRGRIVKO Andriy184ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 03' 09'' + 00' 38''
44.FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu144FDJ-BIGMAT10h 03' 09'' + 00' 38''
45.ESPSANCHEZ Samuel31EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 03' 11'' + 00' 40''
46.CROKISERLOVSKI Robert188ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 03' 13'' + 00' 42''
47.PORCOSTA Rui Alberto163MOVISTAR TEAM10h 03' 13'' + 00' 42''
48.BELNUYENS Nick176TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 03' 14'' + 00' 43''
49.FRAROLLAND Pierre29TEAM EUROPCAR10h 03' 16'' + 00' 45''
50.USALEIPHEIMER Levi191OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 03' 16'' + 00' 45''
51.FRADUMOULIN Samuel83COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 03' 17'' + 00' 46''
52.FRAPINOT Thibaut146FDJ-BIGMAT10h 03' 18'' + 00' 47''
53.FRACOPPEL Jérôme91SAUR-SOJASUN10h 03' 19'' + 00' 48''
54.FRAGALLOPIN Tony13RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 03' 23'' + 00' 52''
55.FRARIBLON Christophe78AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 03' 23'' + 00' 52''
56.NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven152RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 03' 24'' + 00' 53''
57.NEDRUIJGH Rob127VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 03' 24'' + 00' 53''
58.FRAVOECKLER Thomas21TEAM EUROPCAR10h 03' 24'' + 00' 53''
59.SUIALBASINI Michael202ORICA GREENEDGE10h 03' 25'' + 00' 54''
60.ESPFREIRE Oscar133KATUSHA TEAM10h 03' 28'' + 00' 57''
61.BELVANENDERT Jelle119LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 03' 31'' + 01' 00''
62.ESPVALLS FERRI Rafael128VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 03' 32'' + 01' 01''
63.DENSORENSEN Chris Anker178TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 03' 32'' + 01' 01''
64.RUSTROFIMOV Yury138KATUSHA TEAM10h 03' 36'' + 01' 05''
65.BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili167MOVISTAR TEAM10h 03' 36'' + 01' 05''
66.FRACHEREL Mikael73AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 03' 37'' + 01' 06''
67.ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben168MOVISTAR TEAM10h 03' 37'' + 01' 06''
68.ESPCOBO ACEBO Juan Jose162MOVISTAR TEAM10h 03' 38'' + 01' 07''
69.FRABERNAUDEAU Giovanni23TEAM EUROPCAR10h 03' 39'' + 01' 08''
70.FRAGAUTIER Cyril24TEAM EUROPCAR10h 03' 40'' + 01' 09''
71.NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny123VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 03' 41'' + 01' 10''
72.NEDTANKINK Bram156RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 03' 51'' + 01' 20''
73.ITAPETACCHI Alessandro47LAMPRE - ISD10h 03' 52'' + 01' 21''
74.KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy183ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 03' 52'' + 01' 21''
75.GERHONDO Danilo43LAMPRE - ISD10h 03' 54'' + 01' 23''
76.KAZKASHECHKIN Andrey186ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 03' 55'' + 01' 24''
77.ESPAZANZA SOTO Jorge33EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 03' 57'' + 01' 26''
78.USAHORNER Christopher14RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 04' 00'' + 01' 29''
79.FRAHINAULT Sébastien75AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 04' 01'' + 01' 30''
80.ESPMARTINEZ Egoi35EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 04' 01'' + 01' 30''
81.ITACARUSO Gianpaolo132KATUSHA TEAM10h 04' 09'' + 01' 38''
82.GBRFROOME Christopher105SKY PROCYCLING10h 04' 12'' + 01' 41''
83.SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik187ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 04' 13'' + 01' 42''
84.FRAMOINARD Amaël6BMC RACING TEAM10h 04' 17'' + 01' 46''
85.FRABOUET Maxime72AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 04' 18'' + 01' 47''
86.ITACANUTI Federico53LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 04' 19'' + 01' 48''
87.NEDTEN DAM Laurens157RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 04' 26'' + 01' 55''
88.FRAJEANDESBOZ Fabrice95SAUR-SOJASUN10h 04' 28'' + 01' 57''
89.KAZIGLINSKIY Maxim185ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 04' 28'' + 01' 57''
90.ITASTORTONI Simone48LAMPRE - ISD10h 04' 32'' + 02' 01''
91.ITAMALACARNE Davide28TEAM EUROPCAR10h 04' 33'' + 02' 02''
92.JPNARASHIRO Yukiya22TEAM EUROPCAR10h 04' 34'' + 02' 03''
93.SVKVELITS Peter199OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 04' 40'' + 02' 09''
94.GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes214TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 04' 47'' + 02' 16''
95.AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel206ORICA GREENEDGE10h 04' 49'' + 02' 18''
96.FRAKERN Christophe27TEAM EUROPCAR10h 04' 52'' + 02' 21''
97.ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel87COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 04' 53'' + 02' 22''
98.USAHINCAPIE George5BMC RACING TEAM10h 04' 58'' + 02' 27''
99.SLOKOREN Kristijan54LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 05' 00'' + 02' 29''
100.RSAIMPEY Daryl205ORICA GREENEDGE10h 05' 00'' + 02' 29''
101.GBRCAVENDISH Mark103SKY PROCYCLING10h 05' 01'' + 02' 30''
102.AUSO'GRADY Stuart208ORICA GREENEDGE10h 05' 01'' + 02' 30''
103.FRACASAR Sandy141FDJ-BIGMAT10h 05' 02'' + 02' 31''
104.FRALEMOINE Cyril96SAUR-SOJASUN10h 05' 03'' + 02' 32''
105.ESPGUTIERREZ José Ivan165MOVISTAR TEAM10h 05' 04'' + 02' 33''
106.ITAVANOTTI Alessandro59LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 05' 04'' + 02' 33''
107.AUSGOSS Matthew Harley204ORICA GREENEDGE10h 05' 07'' + 02' 36''
108.BELVAN SUMMEREN Johan67GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 05' 08'' + 02' 37''
109.BELWYNANTS Maarten159RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 05' 08'' + 02' 37''
110.ESPERVITI Imanol164MOVISTAR TEAM10h 05' 11'' + 02' 40''
111.ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka34EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 05' 11'' + 02' 40''
112.DENSORENSEN Nicki179TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 05' 11'' + 02' 40''
113.NEDCURVERS Roy212TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 05' 13'' + 02' 42''
114.UKRPOPOVYCH Yaroslav17RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 05' 14'' + 02' 43''
115.BELDE WEERT Kevin193OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 05' 15'' + 02' 44''
116.AUSCANTWELL Jonathan171TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 05' 15'' + 02' 44''
117.ITAPAOLINI Luca137KATUSHA TEAM10h 05' 16'' + 02' 45''
118.SLOBOZIC Borut182ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 05' 16'' + 02' 45''
119.AUSCOOKE Baden203ORICA GREENEDGE10h 05' 17'' + 02' 46''
120.NEDKROON Karsten173TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 05' 18'' + 02' 47''
121.NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert129VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 05' 21'' + 02' 50''
122.AUSRENSHAW Mark154RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 05' 22'' + 02' 51''
123.PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira177TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 05' 22'' + 02' 51''
124.FRADI GREGORIO Rémy82COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 05' 25'' + 02' 54''
125.BELZINGLE Romain89COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 05' 26'' + 02' 55''
126.BLRHUTAROVICH Yauheni143FDJ-BIGMAT10h 05' 27'' + 02' 56''
127.POLSZMYD Sylvester58LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 05' 32'' + 03' 01''
128.FRAJEROME Vincent26TEAM EUROPCAR10h 05' 35'' + 03' 04''
129.ITAOSS Daniel56LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE10h 05' 35'' + 03' 04''
130.FRAMONCOUTIE David88COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 05' 37'' + 03' 06''
131.ITAVIGANO Davide49LAMPRE - ISD10h 05' 40'' + 03' 09''
132.BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr136KATUSHA TEAM10h 05' 40'' + 03' 09''
133.ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben36EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 05' 40'' + 03' 09''
134.DENLUND Anders174TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 05' 41'' + 03' 10''
135.GERGRETSCH Patrick215TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 05' 44'' + 03' 13''
136.FRAPINEAU Cedric145FDJ-BIGMAT10h 05' 48'' + 03' 17''
137.ITAMARZANO Marco46LAMPRE - ISD10h 05' 50'' + 03' 19''
138.GERVOIGT Jens18RADIOSHACK-NISSAN10h 05' 51'' + 03' 20''
139.GERGRABSCH Bert195OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 05' 58'' + 03' 27''
140.FRAMINARD Sébastien77AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 06' 10'' + 03' 39''
141.FRADELAPLACE Anthony92SAUR-SOJASUN10h 06' 12'' + 03' 41''
142.FRAROY Jérémy148FDJ-BIGMAT10h 06' 14'' + 03' 43''
143.FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick142FDJ-BIGMAT10h 06' 15'' + 03' 44''
144.SUISCHÄR Michael8BMC RACING TEAM10h 06' 21'' + 03' 50''
145.USAFARRAR Tyler63GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 06' 24'' + 03' 53''
146.FRAENGOULVENT Jimmy93SAUR-SOJASUN10h 06' 28'' + 03' 57''
147.NZLHENDERSON Gregory116LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 06' 32'' + 04' 01''
148.BELBOECKMANS Kris122VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 06' 34'' + 04' 03''
149.GERGREIPEL André114LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 06' 35'' + 04' 04''
150.RSAHUNTER Robert64GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 06' 36'' + 04' 05''
151.GBRMILLAR David66GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 06' 41'' + 04' 10''
152.BELGHYSELINCK Jan86COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 06' 43'' + 04' 12''
153.FRAPINEAU Jérôme197OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 06' 43'' + 04' 12''
154.ESPTXURRUKA Amets37EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 06' 44'' + 04' 13''
155.BELROELANDTS Jurgen117LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 06' 45'' + 04' 14''
156.NEDVEELERS Tom219TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 06' 46'' + 04' 15''
157.ARGHAEDO Juan Jose172TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 06' 46'' + 04' 15''
158.GBRCUMMINGS Stephen3BMC RACING TEAM10h 06' 50'' + 04' 19''
159.GERBURGHARDT Marcus2BMC RACING TEAM10h 06' 52'' + 04' 21''
160.AUSPORTE Richie107SKY PROCYCLING10h 06' 54'' + 04' 23''
161.FRADUPONT Hubert74AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 06' 56'' + 04' 25''
162.SWELARSSON Gustav124VACANSOLEIL-DCM10h 06' 56'' + 04' 25''
163.FRAFOUCHARD Julien85COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 06' 56'' + 04' 25''
164.KAZVINOKOUROV Alexandre189ASTANA PRO TEAM10h 06' 58'' + 04' 27''
165.USAZABRISKIE David69GARMIN-SHARP-BARRACUDA10h 06' 58'' + 04' 27''
166.SLOBOLE Grega42LAMPRE - ISD10h 07' 04'' + 04' 33''
167.NEDTJALLINGII Maarten158RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 07' 06'' + 04' 35''
168.DENBAK Lars112LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 07' 09'' + 04' 38''
169.GERKNEES Christian106SKY PROCYCLING10h 07' 11'' + 04' 40''
170.ESPHORRACH Joan135KATUSHA TEAM10h 07' 14'' + 04' 43''
171.FRAGENE Yohann25TEAM EUROPCAR10h 07' 16'' + 04' 45''
172.GERMARTIN Tony196OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 07' 16'' + 04' 45''
173.FRAEDET Nicolas84COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE10h 07' 19'' + 04' 48''
174.SVKVELITS Martin198OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP10h 07' 20'' + 04' 49''
175.DENMORKOV Michael175TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK10h 07' 30'' + 04' 59''
176.AUSLLOYD Matthew45LAMPRE - ISD10h 07' 37'' + 05' 06''
177.GERSIEBERG Marcel118LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 07' 48'' + 05' 17''
178.FRASIMON Julien99SAUR-SOJASUN10h 07' 50'' + 05' 19''
179.AUTEISEL Bernhard104SKY PROCYCLING10h 07' 53'' + 05' 22''
180.RUSKARPETS Vladimir166MOVISTAR TEAM10h 08' 04'' + 05' 33''
181.AUSHANSEN Adam115LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 08' 10'' + 05' 39''
182.ESPROJAS Jose Joaquin169MOVISTAR TEAM10h 08' 44'' + 06' 13''
183.ITAQUINZIATO Manuel7BMC RACING TEAM10h 08' 50'' + 06' 19''
184.NEDTIMMER Albert218TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 08' 56'' + 06' 25''
185.UKRKRIVTSOV Yuriy44LAMPRE - ISD10h 09' 01'' + 06' 30''
186.ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo38EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 09' 17'' + 06' 46''
187.FRAMARINO Jean Marc98SAUR-SOJASUN10h 10' 16'' + 07' 45''
188.FRAHUGUET Yann216TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 10' 26'' + 07' 55''
189.FRAROUX Anthony147FDJ-BIGMAT10h 11' 01'' + 08' 30''
190.FRAKADRI Blel76AG2R LA MONDIALE10h 11' 02'' + 08' 31''
191.ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon155RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM10h 11' 25'' + 08' 54''
192.NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian207ORICA GREENEDGE10h 11' 33'' + 09' 02''
193.ESPVERDUGO Gorka39EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI10h 11' 53'' + 09' 22''
194.FRASPRICK Matthieu217TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 11' 56'' + 09' 25''
195.BELDE GREEF Francis113LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM10h 12' 07'' + 09' 36''
196.FRALEVARLET Guillaume97SAUR-SOJASUN10h 12' 14'' + 09' 43''
197.GERKITTEL Marcel211TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO10h 13' 48'' + 11' 17''
198.FRAFEILLU Brice94SAUR-SOJASUN10h 16' 08'' + 13' 37''

Mais/more: http://www.letour.fr


Fotos: Bryn Lennon/Getty Images Europe
           Doug Pensinger/Getty Images Europe

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário