13 de jul de 2011

Le Tour De France 2011 - Stage 12


Stage 12 - Cugnaux Luz-Ardiden 211 km

  • Km 141.5 - Hourquette d'Ancizan (1538 m)- 9.9 km climb to 7.5 % -Category 1


  • Km 175.5 - Col du Tourmalet (2115 m) - 17.1 km climb to 7.3 % - Category H


  • Km 211.0 - Luz-Ardiden (1715 m) - 1.3 km climb to 7.4 % - Category H












  • Thomas Geraint, Jeremy Roy


    Thomas Voeckler, Alberto Contador, Andy Schleck

    
    Thomas Geraint
    
    Andy Schleck, Fränk Schleck, Thomas Voeckler

    Fränk Schleck, Cadel Evans, Andy Schleck

    Samuel Sanchez, Jelle Vanendert

    Fränk Schleck

    
    Andy Schleck, Alberto Contador, Cadel Evans
    
    Fränk Schleck

    Samuel Sanchez


    Ivan Basso, Cadel Evans, Andy Schleck

    Thomas Voeckler

    Samuel Sanchez

    Thomas Voeckler

    Samuel Sanchez

    Thomas Geraint

    Arnold Jeanneson
    Result
    Standing
    Rider
    Team
    Time
    1.
    SANCHEZ Samuel
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
     6h 01' 15"
    2.
    VANENDERT Jelle
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 00' 07"
    3.
    SCHLECK Frank
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 00' 10"
    4.
    BASSO Ivan
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 00' 30"
    5.
    EVANS Cadel
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 00' 30"
    6.
    SCHLECK Andy
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 00' 30"
    7.
    CUNEGO Damiano
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 00' 35"
    8.
    CONTADOR Alberto
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 00' 43"
    9.
    VOECKLER Thomas
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 00' 50"
    10.
    ROLLAND Pierre
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 00' 50"
    11.
    DANIELSON Tom
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 01' 03"
    12.
    JEANNESSON Arnold
    FDJ
    + 01' 19"
    13.
    URAN Rigoberto
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 01' 25"
    14.
    LEIPHEIMER Levi
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 01' 25"
    15.
    DUPONT Hubert
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 01' 56"
    16.
    TROFIMOV Yury
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 01' 56"
    17.
    ROCHE Nicolas
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 02' 02"
    18.
    TEN DAM Laurens
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 02' 10"
    19.
    DE WEERT Kevin
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 02' 10"
    20.
    ZUBELDIA Haimar
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 02' 53"
    21.
    COPPEL Jérôme
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 03' 06"
    22.
    SORENSEN Chris Anker
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 03' 06"
    23.
    GUSEV Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 03' 08"
    24.
    GILBERT Philippe
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 03' 19"
    25.
    TAARAMAE Rein
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 03' 25"
    26.
    PERAUD Jean-Christophe
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 03' 38"
    27.
    CASAR Sandy
    FDJ
    + 03' 54"
    28.
    MONCOUTIE David
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 03' 55"
    29.
    HESJEDAL Ryder
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 03' 57"
    30.
    HIVERT Jonathan
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 03' 58"
    31.
    VELITS Peter
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 04' 15"
    32.
    RIBLON Christophe
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 04' 15"
    33.
    VERDUGO Gorka
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 04' 21"
    34.
    ZEITS Andrey
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 04' 23"
    35.
    KARPETS Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 04' 57"
    36.
    THOMAS Geraint
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 05' 20"
    37.
    SZMYD Sylvester
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 05' 20"
    38.
    RUIJGH Rob
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 06' 13"
    39.
    MORABITO Steve
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 07' 06"
    40.
    DE GENDT Thomas
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 07' 06"
    41.
    ARROYO David
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 07' 34"
    42.
    ZANDIO Xabier
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 07' 34"
    43.
    NAVARRO Daniel
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 07' 34"
    44.
    KLÖDEN Andréas
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 08' 26"
    45.
    TALABARDON Yannick
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 08' 26"
    46.
    MONFORT Maxime
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 08' 26"
    47.
    ROY Jérémy
    FDJ
    + 08' 56"
    48.
    MARTIN Tony
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 09' 03"
    49.
    GAUTIER Cyril
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 09' 03"
    50.
    MARTINEZ Egoi
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 09' 56"
    51.
    FUGLSANG Jakob
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 10' 04"
    52.
    PINEAU Jérôme
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 10' 12"
    53.
    VANDE VELDE Christian
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 10' 20"
    54.
    DI GREGORIO Rémy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 11' 13"
    55.
    EL FARES Julien
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 11' 13"
    56.
    HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 13' 16"
    57.
    BOUET Maxime
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 13' 47"
    58.
    PEREZ MORENO Ruben
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 14' 54"
    59.
    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 14' 54"
    60.
    CHAVANEL Sylvain
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 15' 03"
    61.
    PEREZ LEZAUN Alan
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 15' 03"
    62.
    MANGEL Laurent
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 15' 51"
    63.
    BONO Matteo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 16' 17"
    64.
    LOOSLI David
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 16' 17"
    65.
    VAN GARDEREN Tejay
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 16' 17"
    66.
    CHARTEAU Anthony
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 16' 17"
    67.
    PORTE Richie
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 17' 25"
    68.
    GERDEMANN Linus
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 17' 28"
    69.
    VOIGT Jens
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 17' 28"
    70.
    HINCAPIE George
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 17' 28"
    71.
    MOINARD Amaël
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 17' 28"
    72.
    SANTAROMITA Ivan
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 17' 28"
    73.
    KREUZIGER Roman
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 17' 28"
    74.
    SANCHEZ Luis-Leon
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 17' 28"
    75.
    PAULINHO Sergio
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 17' 28"
    76.
    NIERMANN Grischa Jan
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 17' 44"
    77.
    GESINK Robert
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 17' 44"
    78.
    BARREDO Carlos
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 17' 44"
    79.
    TERPSTRA Niki
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 17' 44"
    80.
    TIRALONGO Paolo
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 17' 44"
    81.
    GALLOPIN Tony
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 17' 44"
    82.
    IRIZAR Markel
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 17' 44"
    83.
    BUFFAZ Mickaël
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 17' 44"
    84.
    KNEES Christian
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 17' 49"
    85.
    KADRI Blel
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 18' 03"
    86.
    ENGELS Addy
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 19' 04"
    87.
    GUTIERREZ José Ivan
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 19' 16"
    88.
    MARCATO Marco
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 21' 05"
    89.
    DEVENYNS Dries
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 21' 10"
    90.
    VICHOT Arthur
    FDJ
    + 21' 12"
    91.
    ROUX Anthony
    FDJ
    + 21' 12"
    92.
    O’GRADY Stuart
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 21' 21"
    93.
    HOOGERLAND Johnny
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 24' 26"
    94.
    ROELANDTS Jurgen
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 24' 30"
    95.
    DUQUE Leonardo
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 24' 37"
    96.
    LANG Sebastian
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 33' 05"
    97.
    ENGOULVENT Jimmy
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 33' 05"
    98.
    ROJAS Jose Joaquin
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    99.
    VENTOSO Francisco
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    100.
    TURGOT Sébastien
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 33' 05"
    101.
    BOLE Grega
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    102.
    NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 33' 05"
    103.
    VALENTIN Tristan
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 33' 05"
    104.
    POSTHUMA Joost
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 33' 05"
    105.
    LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    106.
    GERRANS Simon
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 33' 05"
    107.
    PETACCHI Alessandro
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    108.
    KOREN Kristjan
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    109.
    QUEMENEUR Perrig
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 33' 05"
    110.
    KOSTYUK Denys
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    111.
    GREIPEL André
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 33' 05"
    112.
    DELAPLACE Anthony
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 33' 05"
    113.
    GALLAND Jeremie
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 33' 05"
    114.
    GRIVKO Andriy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 33' 05"
    115.
    SCHÄR Michael
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    116.
    OSS Daniel
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    117.
    SABATINI Fabio
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    118.
    QUINZIATO Manuel
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    119.
    ZINGLE Romain
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 33' 05"
    120.
    FOFONOV Dmitriy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 33' 05"
    121.
    CANCELLARA Fabian
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 33' 05"
    122.
    MALORI Adriano
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    123.
    BODNAR Maciej
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    124.
    SIEBERG Marcel
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 33' 05"
    125.
    ERVITI Imanol
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    126.
    TOSATTO Matteo
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 33' 05"
    127.
    PATERSKI Maciej
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    128.
    HONDO Danilo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    129.
    VANDBORG Brian
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 33' 05"
    130.
    IGLINSKIY Maxim
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 33' 05"
    131.
    SILIN Egor
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    132.
    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 33' 05"
    133.
    WESTRA Lieuwe
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 33' 05"
    134.
    BOOKWALTER Brent
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    135.
    LEUKEMANS Bjorn
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 33' 05"
    136.
    VANOTTI Alessandro
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 33' 05"
    137.
    FARRAR Tyler
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 33' 05"
    138.
    MURAVYEV Dmitriy
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 33' 05"
    139.
    SWIFT Ben
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 33' 05"
    140.
    GENE Yohann
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 33' 05"
    141.
    BAK Lars
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    142.
    PATE Danny
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    143.
    AMADOR Andrey
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    144.
    TJALLINGII Maarten
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    145.
    GOSS Matthew Harley
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    146.
    SORENSEN Nicki
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 33' 05"
    147.
    HAGEN Edvald Boasson
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 33' 05"
    148.
    MILLAR David
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 33' 05"
    149.
    RENSHAW Mark
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    150.
    FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 33' 05"
    151.
    VAITKUS Tomas
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 33' 05"
    152.
    IGNATYEV Mikhail
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    153.
    CAVENDISH Mark
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    154.
    MEERSMAN Gianni
    FDJ
    + 33' 05"
    155.
    JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 33' 05"
    156.
    BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 33' 05"
    157.
    STEEGMANS Gert
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    158.
    DELAGE Mickaël
    FDJ
    + 33' 05"
    159.
    MINARD Sébastien
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 33' 05"
    160.
    ISAICHEV Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    161.
    MOLLEMA Bauke
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    162.
    HINAULT Sébastien
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 33' 05"
    163.
    COSTA Rui Alberto
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    164.
    COYOT Arnaud
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 33' 05"
    165.
    URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 33' 05"
    166.
    DEAN Julian
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 33' 05"
    167.
    CIOLEK Gerald
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    168.
    EISEL Bernhard
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 33' 05"
    169.
    DUMOULIN Samuel
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 33' 05"
    170.
    BURGHARDT Marcus
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    171.
    JEROME Vincent
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 33' 05"
    172.
    BONNET William
    FDJ
    + 33' 05"
    173.
    HUSHOVD Thor
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 33' 05"
    174.
    BOOM Lars
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 33' 05"
    175.
    BOZIC Borut
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 33' 05"

    Rank - Camisa Amarela

    Standing
    Rider
    Team
    Time
    1.
    VOECKLER Thomas
    TEAM EUROPCAR
     51h 54' 44"
    2.
    SCHLECK Frank
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 01' 49"
    3.
    EVANS Cadel
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 02' 06"
    4.
    SCHLECK Andy
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 02' 17"
    5.
    BASSO Ivan
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 03' 16"
    6.
    CUNEGO Damiano
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 03' 22"
    7.
    CONTADOR Alberto
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 04' 00"
    8.
    SANCHEZ Samuel
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 04' 11"
    9.
    DANIELSON Tom
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 04' 35"
    10.
    ROCHE Nicolas
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 04' 57"
    11.
    DE WEERT Kevin
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 05' 07"
    12.
    GILBERT Philippe
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 05' 24"
    13.
    JEANNESSON Arnold
    FDJ
    + 05' 50"
    14.
    VELITS Peter
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 06' 03"
    15.
    ZUBELDIA Haimar
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 07' 17"
    16.
    TAARAMAE Rein
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 07' 27"
    17.
    LEIPHEIMER Levi
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 07' 51"
    18.
    URAN Rigoberto
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 07' 55"
    19.
    PERAUD Jean-Christophe
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 08' 20"
    20.
    CASAR Sandy
    FDJ
    + 08' 47"
    21.
    COPPEL Jérôme
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 08' 51"
    22.
    KARPETS Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 09' 12"
    23.
    ROLLAND Pierre
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 09' 20"
    24.
    KLÖDEN Andréas
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 10' 19"
    25.
    THOMAS Geraint
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 10' 21"
    26.
    MARTIN Tony
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 10' 51"
    27.
    RUIJGH Rob
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 11' 06"
    28.
    GUSEV Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 11' 13"
    29.
    FUGLSANG Jakob
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 12' 22"
    30.
    TROFIMOV Yury
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 12' 28"
    31.
    MONFORT Maxime
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 12' 43"
    32.
    VANENDERT Jelle
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 12' 54"
    33.
    VERDUGO Gorka
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 14' 03"
    34.
    VANDE VELDE Christian
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 14' 23"
    35.
    TEN DAM Laurens
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 16' 01"
    36.
    GAUTIER Cyril
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 17' 25"
    37.
    SANCHEZ Luis-Leon
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 18' 27"
    38.
    HESJEDAL Ryder
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 18' 39"
    39.
    GESINK Robert
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 20' 55"
    40.
    BARREDO Carlos
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 21' 58"
    41.
    MARTINEZ Egoi
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 22' 12"
    42.
    DUPONT Hubert
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 22' 21"
    43.
    TALABARDON Yannick
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 22' 58"
    44.
    GERDEMANN Linus
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 23' 18"
    45.
    PINEAU Jérôme
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 24' 36"
    46.
    MONCOUTIE David
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 25' 56"
    47.
    DEVENYNS Dries
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 28' 36"
    48.
    ZEITS Andrey
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 28' 46"
    49.
    HINCAPIE George
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 31' 31"
    50.
    EL FARES Julien
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 32' 29"
    51.
    DI GREGORIO Rémy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 32' 43"
    52.
    SORENSEN Chris Anker
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 33' 20"
    53.
    MORABITO Steve
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 33' 32"
    54.
    BOUET Maxime
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 33' 56"
    55.
    VAN GARDEREN Tejay
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 35' 46"
    56.
    SZMYD Sylvester
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 36' 18"
    57.
    ARROYO David
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 36' 49"
    58.
    CHARTEAU Anthony
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 37' 00"
    59.
    HUSHOVD Thor
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 37' 28"
    60.
    MILLAR David
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 37' 47"
    61.
    RIBLON Christophe
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 37' 51"
    62.
    LEUKEMANS Bjorn
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 38' 41"
    63.
    GALLOPIN Tony
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 39' 44"
    64.
    HAGEN Edvald Boasson
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 40' 00"
    65.
    KNEES Christian
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 42' 24"
    66.
    NIERMANN Grischa Jan
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 43' 47"
    67.
    PATERSKI Maciej
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 44' 25"
    68.
    PEREZ MORENO Ruben
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 44' 45"
    69.
    ZANDIO Xabier
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 45' 10"
    70.
    VOIGT Jens
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 45' 37"
    71.
    UTIERREZ José Ivan
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 46' 07"
    72.
    PORTE Richie
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 47' 29"
    73.
    LOOSLI David
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 47' 51"
    74.
    MARCATO Marco
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 49' 02"
    75.
    PEREZ LEZAUN Alan
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 49' 30"
    76.
    NAVARRO Daniel
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 49' 58"
    77.
    MOINARD Amaël
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 50' 55"
    78.
    MALORI Adriano
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 53' 08"
    79.
    ROJAS Jose Joaquin
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 53' 21"
    80.
    PAULINHO Sergio
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 53' 26"
    81.
    KOREN Kristjan
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 54' 17"
    82.
    ROELANDTS Jurgen
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 54' 36"
    83.
    VICHOT Arthur
    FDJ
    + 54' 40"
    84.
    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 54' 40"
    85.
    HOOGERLAND Johnny
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 55' 02"
    86.
    IRIZAR Markel
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 55' 18"
    87.
    SANTAROMITA Ivan
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 55' 18"
    88.
    MOLLEMA Bauke
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 56' 06"
    89.
    SILIN Egor
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 56' 29"
    90.
    COSTA Rui Alberto
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 57' 05"
    91.
    OSS Daniel
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 57' 41"
    92.
    TIRALONGO Paolo
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 57' 55"
    93.
    GERRANS Simon
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 58' 14"
    94.
    CHAVANEL Sylvain
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 58' 29"
    95.
    ERVITI Imanol
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 58' 40"
    96.
    O’GRADY Stuart
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 59' 34"
    97.
    HINAULT Sébastien
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 59' 45"
    98.
    SORENSEN Nicki
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 1h 00' 20"
    99.
    HONDO Danilo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 02' 22"
    100.
    HIVERT Jonathan
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 04' 46"
    101.
    FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 1h 05' 20"
    102.
    TURGOT Sébastien
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 1h 05' 23"
    103.
    DE GENDT Thomas
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 1h 05' 23"
    104.
    FOFONOV Dmitriy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 1h 05' 35"
    105.
    BONO Matteo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 07' 29"
    106.
    MANGEL Laurent
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 07' 34"
    107.
    KREUZIGER Roman
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 1h 08' 51"
    108.
    BONNET William
    FDJ
    + 1h 09' 55"
    109.
    QUINZIATO Manuel
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 1h 11' 06"
    110.
    ROUX Anthony
    FDJ
    + 1h 12' 02"
    111.
    VANOTTI Alessandro
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 1h 12' 07"
    112.
    VALENTIN Tristan
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 1h 12' 34"
    113.
    DUQUE Leonardo
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 1h 13' 25"
    114.
    ROY Jérémy
    FDJ
    + 1h 13' 26"
    115.
    NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 1h 14' 36"
    116.
    MEERSMAN Gianni
    FDJ
    + 1h 15' 59"
    117.
    PETACCHI Alessandro
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 16' 11"
    118.
    CAVENDISH Mark
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 17' 57"
    119.
    GALLAND Jeremie
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 17' 57"
    120.
    CANCELLARA Fabian
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 1h 18' 43"
    121.
    VENTOSO Francisco
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 1h 19' 01"
    122.
    SIEBERG Marcel
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 1h 19' 32"
    123.
    LANG Sebastian
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 1h 19' 58"
    124.
    SWIFT Ben
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 1h 19' 58"
    125.
    GOSS Matthew Harley
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 20' 02"
    126.
    MINARD Sébastien
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 1h 20' 15"
    127.
    TOSATTO Matteo
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 1h 21' 05"
    128.
    SCHÄR Michael
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 1h 21' 11"
    129.
    ZINGLE Romain
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 1h 21' 16"
    130.
    DELAGE Mickaël
    FDJ
    + 1h 21' 44"
    131.
    KADRI Blel
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 1h 22' 14"
    132.
    VANDBORG Brian
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 1h 22' 31"
    133.
    BOZIC Borut
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 1h 22' 39"
    134.
    HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 1h 22' 39"
    135.
    TJALLINGII Maarten
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 1h 22' 56"
    136.
    TERPSTRA Niki
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 1h 24' 34"
    137.
    BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 24' 38"
    138.
    VAITKUS Tomas
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 1h 25' 08"
    139.
    BOLE Grega
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 25' 09"
    140.
    DELAPLACE Anthony
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 25' 10"
    141.
    LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 1h 25' 21"
    142.
    BOOKWALTER Brent
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 1h 26' 05"
    143.
    POSTHUMA Joost
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    + 1h 26' 54"
    144.
    CIOLEK Gerald
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 1h 27' 44"
    145.
    DEAN Julian
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 1h 28' 17"
    146.
    WESTRA Lieuwe
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 1h 28' 17"
    147.
    GENE Yohann
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 1h 28' 46"
    148.
    BUFFAZ Mickaël
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 1h 28' 47"
    149.
    DUMOULIN Samuel
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 1h 32' 38"
    150.
    GREIPEL André
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 1h 32' 54"
    151.
    BOOM Lars
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 1h 32' 57"
    152.
    BODNAR Maciej
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 1h 33' 03"
    153.
    IGLINSKIY Maxim
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 1h 33' 28"
    154.
    FARRAR Tyler
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 1h 33' 47"
    155.
    GRIVKO Andriy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 1h 35' 17"
    156.
    COYOT Arnaud
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 35' 38"
    157.
    BURGHARDT Marcus
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 1h 35' 47"
    158.
    URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 1h 36' 04"
    159.
    ENGELS Addy
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 1h 37' 29"
    160.
    EISEL Bernhard
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 37' 45"
    161.
    IGNATYEV Mikhail
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 1h 38' 17"
    162.
    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 1h 38' 36"
    163.
    RENSHAW Mark
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 38' 52"
    164.
    PATE Danny
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 40' 05"
    165.
    KOSTYUK Denys
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 1h 40' 13"
    166.
    BAK Lars
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 1h 42' 52"
    167.
    JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 43' 53"
    168.
    QUEMENEUR Perrig
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 1h 44' 51"
    169.
    ENGOULVENT Jimmy
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 1h 49' 03"
    170.
    MURAVYEV Dmitriy
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 1h 50' 30"
    171.
    SABATINI Fabio
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 1h 52' 31"
    172.
    AMADOR Andrey
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 2h 00' 14"
    173.
    ISAICHEV Vladimir
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 2h 01' 01"
    174.
    STEEGMANS Gert
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 2h 05' 25"
    175.
    JEROME Vincent
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 2h 08' 05"

    Rank - Team

    Standing
    Team
    Time
    1.
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
     155h 09' 18"
    2.
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    + 01' 05"
    3.
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    + 02' 21"
    4.
    TEAM RADIOSHACK
    + 04' 08"
    5.
    KATUSHA TEAM
    + 05' 03"
    6.
    TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
    + 07' 32"
    7.
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    + 14' 02"
    8.
    SKY PROCYCLING
    + 16' 10"
    9.
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    + 19' 40"
    10.
    QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
    + 24' 01"
    11.
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    + 24' 52"
    12.
    FDJ
    + 25' 15"
    13.
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    + 25' 31"
    14.
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    + 26' 03"
    15.
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    + 29' 02"
    16.
    BMC RACING TEAM
    + 34' 02"
    17.
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    + 34' 16"
    18.
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    + 40' 42"
    19.
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    + 42' 08"
    20.
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    + 43' 12"
    21.
    LAMPRE - ISD
    + 50' 16"
    22.
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    + 1h 06' 59"

    Rank - Montanha/Climbler

    Standing
    Rider
    Team
    Points
    1.
    SANCHEZ Samuel
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    40 pts
    2.
    VANENDERT Jelle
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    32 pts
    3.
    ROY Jérémy
    FDJ
    24 pts
    4.
    SCHLECK Frank
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    24 pts
    5.
    HOOGERLAND Johnny
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    22 pts
    6.
    THOMAS Geraint
    SKY PROCYCLING
    18 pts
    7.
    KADRI Blel
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    18 pts
    8.
    VOECKLER Thomas
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    17 pts
    9.
    BASSO Ivan
    LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
    16 pts
    10.
    PEREZ MORENO Ruben
    EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    16 pts
    11.
    MANGEL Laurent
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    10 pts
    12.
    EVANS Cadel
    BMC RACING TEAM
    10 pts
    13.
    VAN GARDEREN Tejay
    HTC - HIGHROAD
    5 pts
    14.
    MARCATO Marco
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    5 pts
    15.
    COSTA Rui Alberto
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    5 pts
    16.
    CASAR Sandy
    FDJ
    5 pts
    17.
    SCHLECK Andy
    TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
    4 pts
    18.
    FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
    SKY PROCYCLING
    4 pts
    19.
    KREUZIGER Roman
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    4 pts
    20.
    ROUX Anthony
    FDJ
    3 pts
    21.
    BOOM Lars
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    2 pts
    22.
    DELAGE Mickaël
    FDJ
    2 pts
    23.
    GILBERT Philippe
    OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
    2 pts
    24.
    DELAPLACE Anthony
    SAUR-SOJASUN
    2 pts
    25.
    TEN DAM Laurens
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    2 pts
    26.
    RIBLON Christophe
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    2 pts
    27.
    SANCHEZ Luis-Leon
    RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
    1 pts
    28.
    EL FARES Julien
    COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
    1 pts
    29.
    WESTRA Lieuwe
    VACANSOLEIL-DCM
    1 pts
    30.
    CONTADOR Alberto
    SAXO BANK SUNGARD
    1 pts
    31.
    GAUTIER Cyril
    TEAM EUROPCAR
    1 pts
    32.
    GUTIERREZ José Ivan
    MOVISTAR TEAM
    1 pts
    33.
    MINARD Sébastien
    AG2R LA MONDIALE
    1 pts
    34.
    GRIVKO Andriy
    PRO TEAM ASTANA
    1 pts


    Mais/more: http://www.letour.fr/

    Fotos: Bryn Lennon/Getty Images Europe
               Michael Steele/Getty Images Europe
               AFP PHOTO / PASCAL PAVANI
               AFP PHOTO / JOEL SAGET
               AFP PHOTO / LIONEL BONAVENTURE

    Nenhum comentário:

    Postar um comentário