2 de jul de 2011

Le Tour De France 2011 - Stage 2

 

Stage 2 - Les Essarts - 23 km





ROUTE
Kilometers
Hour Average speed

to end
from start
Caravane
first
last

(FRANCE)






VENDÉE (85)





 
LES ESSARTS (D160-VC-D7-D39)D160
 23.0
 0.0
 12:30
 14:30
 16:57
 
LES ESSARTS (D160-VC-D7-D39)D160
 23.0
 0.0
 12:30
 14:30
 16:57

La ColleD39
 16.0
 7.0
 12:40
 14:37
 17:04

Les Landes
 15.5
 7.5
 12:41
 14:38
 17:05

BOULOGNE (D39-D37)
 14.5
 8.5
 12:42
 14:39
 17:06
 
BOULOGNED37
 14.0
 9.0
 12:43
 14:40
 17:07

La Raffinière (DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON)
 13.5
 9.5
 12:44
 14:40
 17:07

Carrefour D37-D98
 10.5
 12.5
 12:48
 14:43
 17:10

La Maison Neuve des Gats (DOMPIERRE-SUR-YON)D98
 10.0
 13.0
 12:49
 14:44
 17:11
 
LA MERLATIÈRE
 6.5
 16.5
 12:54
 14:47
 17:14

LES ESSARTS (D98-D7-D160) (entrée)
 2.0
 21.0
 13:01
 14:52
 17:19
 
Les EssartsD160
 0.0
 23.0
 13:04
 14:55
 17:22


The Garmin-Cervleo
HTC Columbia

 Sky Procycling

Thor Hushovd

Philippe Gilbert

Thomas Geraint



Rank - Camisa Amarela

Standing
Rider
Team
Time
1.
HUSHOVD Thor
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
 5h 06' 25"
2.
MILLAR David
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 00' 00"
3.
EVANS Cadel
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 00' 01"
4.
THOMAS Geraint
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 04"
5.
GERDEMANN Linus
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 00' 04"
6.
SCHLECK Frank
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 00' 04"
7.
CANCELLARA Fabian
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 00' 04"
8.
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 04"
9.
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 00' 04"
10.
SCHLECK Andy
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 00' 04"
11.
FUGLSANG Jakob
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 00' 04"
12.
WIGGINS Bradley
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 04"
13.
HINCAPIE George
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 00' 04"
14.
MARTIN Tony
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
15.
VELITS Peter
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
16.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
17.
BAK Lars
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
18.
CAVENDISH Mark
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
19.
GOSS Matthew Harley
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 05"
20.
KLÖDEN Andréas
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 00' 10"
21.
HORNER Christopher
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 00' 10"
22.
LEIPHEIMER Levi
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 00' 10"
23.
BRAJKOVIC Janez
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 00' 10"
24.
SWIFT Ben
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 11"
25.
GESINK Robert
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 12"
26.
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 00' 23"
27.
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 00' 32"
28.
FOFONOV Dmitriy
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 00' 32"
29.
BARREDO Carlos
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 32"
30.
GILBERT Philippe
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 33"
31.
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 39"
32.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 39"
33.
LANG Sebastian
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 39"
34.
SIEBERG Marcel
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 39"
35.
GREIPEL André
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 00' 39"
36.
MEERSMAN Gianni
FDJ
+ 00' 46"
37.
BONNET William
FDJ
+ 00' 46"
38.
VOECKLER Thomas
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 00' 50"
39.
GAUTIER Cyril
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 00' 50"
40.
TURGOT Sébastien
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 00' 50"
41.
ROCHE Nicolas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 00' 53"
42.
BOONEN Tom
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 56"
43.
PINEAU Jérôme
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 56"
44.
CHAVANEL Sylvain
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 56"
45.
DE WEERT Kevin
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 56"
46.
PATERSKI Maciej
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 00' 57"
47.
BASSO Ivan
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 00' 57"
48.
OSS Daniel
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 00' 57"
49.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 01' 01"
50.
GALLAND Jeremie
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 01' 02"
51.
MANGEL Laurent
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 01' 02"
52.
CUNEGO Damiano
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 01' 04"
53.
BOLE Grega
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 01' 04"
54.
SILIN Egor
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 04"
55.
HONDO Danilo
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 01' 04"
56.
KARPETS Vladimir
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 04"
57.
GUSEV Vladimir
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 04"
58.
ROJAS Jose Joaquin
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 01' 09"
59.
GUTIERREZ José Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 01' 09"
60.
VENTOSO Francisco
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 01' 09"
61.
HESJEDAL Ryder
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 01' 14"
62.
FEILLU Romain
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 01' 15"
63.
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 01' 17"
64.
MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 01' 18"
65.
URAN Rigoberto
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 01' 18"
66.
TAARAMAE Rein
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 01' 20"
67.
GALLOPIN Tony
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 01' 20"
68.
DUQUE Leonardo
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 01' 20"
69.
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 20"
70.
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 01' 23"
71.
RENSHAW Mark
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 01' 24"
72.
MOLLEMA Bauke
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 01' 26"
73.
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 01' 26"
74.
MONFORT Maxime
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 01' 35"
75.
CONTADOR Alberto
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 01' 42"
76.
BRUTT Pavel
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 45"
77.
DANIELSON Tom
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 01' 49"
78.
VANDE VELDE Christian
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 01' 49"
79.
O’GRADY Stuart
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 01' 53"
80.
STEEGMANS Gert
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 01' 55"
81.
IRIZAR Markel
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 01' 59"
82.
ZUBELDIA Haimar
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 01' 59"
83.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
+ 02' 00"
84.
BOOM Lars
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 02' 01"
85.
GARATE Juan Manuel
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 02' 06"
86.
DEVENYNS Dries
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 02' 10"
87.
KOREN Kristjan
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 02' 11"
88.
SORENSEN Nicki
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 02' 17"
89.
PORTE Richie
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 02' 17"
90.
TROFIMOV Yury
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 02' 18"
91.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 02' 20"
92.
KREUZIGER Roman
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 02' 21"
93.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 02' 23"
94.
RUIJGH Rob
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 02' 29"
95.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
+ 02' 29"
96.
PAULINHO Sergio
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 02' 29"
97.
MORABITO Steve
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 02' 31"
98.
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 02' 31"
99.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 02' 32"
100.
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 02' 34"
101.
PAURIOL Rémi
FDJ
+ 02' 35"
102.
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
+ 02' 35"
103.
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
+ 02' 35"
104.
SANCHEZ Samuel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 02' 36"
105.
CHARTEAU Anthony
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 02' 39"
106.
ROLLAND Pierre
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 02' 39"
107.
KERN Christophe
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 02' 39"
108.
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 02' 42"
109.
GADRET John
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 02' 42"
110.
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 02' 44"
111.
VANENDERT Jelle
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 02' 47"
112.
COPPEL Jérôme
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 02' 51"
113.
TIRALONGO Paolo
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 02' 51"
114.
GERRANS Simon
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 02' 53"
115.
PATE Danny
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 02' 54"
116.
VERDUGO Gorka
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 02' 55"
117.
INTXAUSTI Benat
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 02' 58"
118.
ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 02' 58"
119.
KIRYIENKA Vasil
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 02' 58"
120.
ZABRISKIE David
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 03' 00"
121.
POELS Wouter
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 04"
122.
DE GENDT Thomas
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 04"
123.
EL FARES Julien
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 03' 09"
124.
ZINGLE Romain
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 03' 09"
125.
MONCOUTIE David
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 03' 09"
126.
TXURRUKA Amets
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 03' 11"
127.
HINAULT Sébastien
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 03' 11"
128.
HOOGERLAND Johnny
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 12"
129.
BOUET Maxime
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 03' 12"
130.
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 03' 12"
131.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
+ 03' 13"
132.
MARCATO Marco
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 19"
133.
GENE Yohann
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 03' 20"
134.
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
+ 03' 21"
135.
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 03' 23"
136.
SZMYD Sylvester
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 03' 27"
137.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 03' 28"
138.
PETACCHI Alessandro
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 03' 31"
139.
MALORI Adriano
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 03' 31"
140.
SABATINI Fabio
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 03' 31"
141.
TOSATTO Matteo
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 03' 33"
142.
WESTRA Lieuwe
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 34"
143.
TJALLINGII Maarten
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 03' 34"
144.
AMADOR Andrey
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 03' 38"
145.
ARROYO David
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 03' 39"
146.
GRIVKO Andriy
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 03' 45"
147.
SORENSEN Chris Anker
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 03' 50"
148.
VANDBORG Brian
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 03' 50"
149.
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 03' 52"
150.
IGNATYEV Mikhail
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 03' 52"
151.
BODNAR Maciej
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 03' 56"
152.
WILLEMS Frederik
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 04' 01"
153.
KNEES Christian
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 04' 07"
154.
VOIGT Jens
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 04' 20"
155.
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 04' 21"
156.
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 04' 21"
157.
NAVARRO Daniel
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 04' 23"
158.
DELAPLACE Anthony
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 04' 24"
159.
ZEITS Andrey
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 04' 30"
160.
VANOTTI Alessandro
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 04' 31"
161.
NIERMANN Grischa Jan
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 04' 37"
162.
BONO Matteo
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 05' 01"
163.
HIVERT Jonathan
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 05' 12"
164.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 05' 15"
165.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 05' 23"
166.
POSTHUMA Joost
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
+ 05' 27"
167.
LOOSLI David
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 05' 30"
168.
CIOLEK Gerald
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 05' 32"
169.
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 05' 33"
170.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 05' 39"
171.
SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 05' 43"
172.
TALABARDON Yannick
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 05' 46"
173.
EISEL Bernhard
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 05' 59"
174.
VALENTIN Tristan
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 06' 10"
175.
ISAICHEV Vladimir
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 06' 12"
176.
FARRAR Tyler
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 06' 26"
177.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 06' 29"
178.
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
+ 06' 31"
179.
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 06' 31"
180.
ENGELS Addy
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 06' 42"
181.
BUFFAZ Mickaël
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 06' 47"
182.
TEN DAM Laurens
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 06' 56"
183.
VELASCO Ivan
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 07' 05"
184.
VAITKUS Tomas
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 07' 16"
185.
IGLINSKIY Maxim
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 07' 16"
186.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 07' 23"
187.
TERPSTRA Niki
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 07' 32"
188.
KADRI Blel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 07' 37"
189.
MARTINEZ Egoi
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 07' 39"
190.
BOZIC Borut
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 07' 59"
191.
DEAN Julian
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 08' 35"
192.
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 08' 41"
193.
ZANDIO Xabier
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 08' 47"
194.
KOSTYUK Denys
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 08' 47"
195.
COYOT Arnaud
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 08' 50"
196.
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
+ 11' 51"
197.
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
TEAM RADIOSHACK
+ 12' 02"
198.
JEROME Vincent
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 13' 11"

Rank - Sprint

Standing
Rider
Team
Points
1.
GILBERT Philippe
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
45 pts
2.
EVANS Cadel
BMC RACING TEAM
35 pts
3.
HUSHOVD Thor
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
30 pts
4.
ROJAS Jose Joaquin
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 pts
5.
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
22 pts
6.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
20 pts
7.
THOMAS Geraint
SKY PROCYCLING
20 pts
8.
KLÖDEN Andréas
TEAM RADIOSHACK
18 pts
9.
WESTRA Lieuwe
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
17 pts
10.
TAARAMAE Rein
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
16 pts
11.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
TEAM EUROPCAR
15 pts
12.
HORNER Christopher
TEAM RADIOSHACK
14 pts
13.
FARRAR Tyler
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
13 pts
14.
MARTIN Tony
HTC - HIGHROAD
12 pts
15.
GREIPEL André
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
11 pts
16.
GERDEMANN Linus
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
10 pts
17.
VENTOSO Francisco
MOVISTAR TEAM
10 pts
18.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KATUSHA TEAM
9 pts
19.
SCHLECK Frank
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
8 pts
20.
BOZIC Borut
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
8 pts
21.
BOONEN Tom
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
7 pts
22.
VELITS Peter
HTC - HIGHROAD
6 pts
23.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SAUR-SOJASUN
6 pts
24.
CAVENDISH Mark
HTC - HIGHROAD
5 pts
25.
VOECKLER Thomas
TEAM EUROPCAR
4 pts
26.
PETACCHI Alessandro
LAMPRE - ISD
4 pts
27.
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
3 pts
28.
CUNEGO Damiano
LAMPRE - ISD
2 pts
29.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
2 pts
30.
SABATINI Fabio
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
1 pts
31.
AMADOR Andrey
MOVISTAR TEAM
-5 pts


Rank - Team/Equipe

Standing
Team
Time
Gaps
1.
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
14h 29' 39"

2.
BMC RACING TEAM
14h 29' 40"
+ 00' 01"
3.
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK
14h 29' 43"
+ 00' 04"
4.
SKY PROCYCLING
14h 29' 43"
+ 00' 04"
5.
HTC - HIGHROAD
14h 29' 44"
+ 00' 05"
6.
TEAM RADIOSHACK
14h 29' 49"
+ 00' 10"
7.
PRO TEAM ASTANA
14h 30' 11"
+ 00' 32"
8.
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
14h 30' 12"
+ 00' 33"
9.
TEAM EUROPCAR
14h 30' 29"
+ 00' 50"
10.
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
14h 30' 35"
+ 00' 56"
11.
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
14h 30' 36"
+ 00' 57"
12.
LAMPRE - ISD
14h 30' 43"
+ 01' 04"
13.
KATUSHA TEAM
14h 30' 43"
+ 01' 04"
14.
MOVISTAR TEAM
14h 30' 48"
+ 01' 09"
15.
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
14h 30' 59"
+ 01' 20"
16.
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
14h 31' 05"
+ 01' 26"
17.
FDJ
14h 31' 39"
+ 02' 00"
18.
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
14h 32' 08"
+ 02' 29"
19.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14h 32' 21"
+ 02' 42"
20.
SAUR-SOJASUN
14h 32' 30"
+ 02' 51"
21.
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
14h 34' 59"
+ 05' 20"
22.
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
14h 35' 37"
+ 05' 58"

Rank - Youth

Standing
Rider
Team
Time
1.
THOMAS Geraint
SKY PROCYCLING
5h 06' 29" 
2.
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 00"
3.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 01"
4.
GOSS Matthew Harley
HTC - HIGHROAD
+ 00' 01"
5.
SWIFT Ben
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 00' 07"
6.
GESINK Robert
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 00' 08"
7.
GAUTIER Cyril
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 00' 46"
8.
PATERSKI Maciej
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 00' 53"
9.
OSS Daniel
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 00' 53"
10.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
+ 00' 57"
11.
SILIN Egor
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 01' 00"
12.
URAN Rigoberto
SKY PROCYCLING
+ 01' 14"
13.
TAARAMAE Rein
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 01' 16"
14.
GALLOPIN Tony
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 01' 16"
15.
MOLLEMA Bauke
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
+ 01' 22"
16.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
+ 01' 56"
17.
KOREN Kristjan
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
+ 02' 07"
18.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 02' 16"
19.
KREUZIGER Roman
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 02' 17"
20.
RUIJGH Rob
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 02' 25"
21.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
+ 02' 25"
22.
ROLLAND Pierre
TEAM EUROPCAR
+ 02' 35"
23.
COPPEL Jérôme
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 02' 47"
24.
INTXAUSTI Benat
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 02' 54"
25.
POELS Wouter
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 00"
26.
DE GENDT Thomas
VACANSOLEIL-DCM
+ 03' 00"
27.
ZINGLE Romain
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
+ 03' 05"
28.
BOUET Maxime
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 03' 08"
29.
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
+ 03' 17"
30.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 03' 24"
31.
MALORI Adriano
LAMPRE - ISD
+ 03' 27"
32.
AMADOR Andrey
MOVISTAR TEAM
+ 03' 34"
33.
DELAPLACE Anthony
SAUR-SOJASUN
+ 04' 20"
34.
ZEITS Andrey
PRO TEAM ASTANA
+ 04' 26"
35.
CIOLEK Gerald
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
+ 05' 28"
36.
SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
+ 05' 39"
37.
ISAICHEV Vladimir
KATUSHA TEAM
+ 06' 08"
38.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
+ 07' 19"
39.
KADRI Blel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+ 07' 33"


Mais/more: http://www.letour.f/

Fotos: Michael Steele/Getty Images Europe
           Bryn Lennon/Getty Images Europe
           AFP PHOTO / JOEL SAGET
           AFP PHOTO / PASCAL PAVANI     

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário