14 de mai de 2011

Giro d'Italia - Stage 7








Pieter Weening


Liquigas-Cannondale


Roman Kreuziger (R) of Astana




Columbia's Jackson Rodriguez


Stefano Pirazzi of Colnago-CSF
 
Bart De Clercq





Bart De Clercq


Pieter Weening



Resultado - Stage 7:

1      Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                   2:54:47
2      Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                              
3      Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana                      
4      Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                           
5      Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                     
6      Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team             
7      José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli               
8      Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team                 
9      Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard      
10    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo         
11    David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team                   
12    Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team         
13    Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana                 
14    Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad                      
15    John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           
16    Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                          
17    Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC                                 
18    Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox              
19    Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team              
20    Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team                    
21    Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi             
22    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      
23    Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling                         
24    Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad                                 
25    Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana                    
26    Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli       
27    Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team       0:00:10
28    Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                       
29    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team             
30    Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                     0:00:17
31    Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo                    
32    Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                
33    Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team          
34    Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team                  
35    Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC                          0:00:21
36    Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana                          
37    Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team                           0:00:25
38    Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD                       
39    Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC                                    0:00:28
40    Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC                               
41    Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                  
42    Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard     
43    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard            
44    Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team                   0:00:31
45    Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack                        0:00:33
46    Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale                  
47    Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli                  
48    Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack                             0:00:44
49    Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling                             0:00:46
50    Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana              
51    Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                       0:01:00
52    Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team        0:01:04
53    Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team         
54    Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team                        
55    Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo               
56    Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling                          
57    Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD                               
58    Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team               0:01:11
59    Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team                          
60    Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                  0:01:24
61    Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling                  0:01:29
62    Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team                               0:01:34
63    Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                0:01:39
64    Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone      0:01:43
65    Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                           
66    Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                        
67    Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                       
68    Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                  0:02:50
69    Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone                   
70    Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale              0:02:53
71    Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                      0:03:01
72    Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana                         0:03:14
73    Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team               0:03:39
74    Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team              0:03:51
75    Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto                   0:04:47
76    Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                      
77    Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                      0:07:02
78    Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling                          0:07:35
79    Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli                0:07:57
80    Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team                            
81    Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                  
82    Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                          
83    Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad                            
84    Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad                                 
85    Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                          
86    Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack                      
87    Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team            
88    Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      
89    Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team                 
90    Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                   
91    Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard                 
92    Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                        
93    Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                              
94    Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard                        
95    Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling                             0:08:28
96    Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli             
97    Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana                        
98    Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                      0:10:05
99    Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                        
100  Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi            
101  Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC                              0:11:01
102  Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC                        
103  Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                0:12:43
104  Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                     
105  Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling                              
106  Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team                         
107  Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        
108  Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          
109  Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team        
110  David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC                    
111  Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi             
112  Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team                    
113  Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          
114  Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            
115  Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team                           
116  Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team                    
117  Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team   
118  Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                      
119  Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team        
120  Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team                
121  Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana                          
122  Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli         
123  Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard                    
124  Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli               
125  Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo    
126  Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale             
127  Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack                       0:15:09
128  Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack                        
129  Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD                      
130  Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                    
131  Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                       
132  Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo                 
133  Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard                           
134  Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team      
135  Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                 
136  Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone          
137  Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team                                    
138  Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana                         
139  Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                     
140  Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                         
141  Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC            
142  Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                  
143  Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack               
144  Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  
145  Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                    
146  Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                         
147  Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                           
148  Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                       
149  Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD                                 
150  Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team  
151  Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team                         
152  Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                  
153  Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team                    
154  Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team                          
155  Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           
156  Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad                           
157  Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard                        
158  Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad                             
159  Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD                                    
160  Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad                            
161  Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
162  Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
163  Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team          
164  Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team           
165  David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo                     
166  Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack                 
167  Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto                     
168  Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto                   
169  Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC                          
170  Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team           
171  Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo              
172  Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team               
173  Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team              
174  Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                     
175  Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team             
176  Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling                         
177  Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            
178  Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad                          
179  Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli         
180  Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                          
181  Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli          
182  Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli        
183  Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack                            
184  Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad                           
185  Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                     
186  Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                            
187  Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team                 
188  Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team                
189  Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo            
190  Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                         
191  Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             
192  Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack                     0:16:32
193  Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling                       0:18:11
194  Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team             0:18:56


Camisa Rosa:

1     Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                                  23:09:59
2     Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad                                          0:00:02
3     Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad                                                      
4     Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo                             0:00:05
5     Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                                  0:00:14
6     Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team                                        0:00:22
7     Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                         0:00:24
8     Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                             0:00:28
9     Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard                          0:00:30
10   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli                           0:00:33
11   Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling                                             0:00:39
12   David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team                                       0:00:40
13   Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team                                     0:00:44
14   Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana                                           
15   Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana                                        0:00:52
16   Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC                                                     0:00:55
17   Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                          0:00:58
18   Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana                                     0:00:59
19   Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              0:01:01
20   Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team                                 0:01:06
21   Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team                0:01:07
22   Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                               0:01:09
23   Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team                                      0:01:14
24   Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 0:01:15
25   Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team                                                0:01:16
26   Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                  0:01:21
27   Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team                            0:01:22
28   Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                    0:01:32
29   Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                        0:01:34
30   John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:01:41
31   Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC                                                   0:02:13
32   Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana                                  0:02:28
33   Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC                                               0:02:29
34   Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling                                              0:02:33
35   Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team                                              0:02:37
36   Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                           0:02:57
37   Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD                                           0:03:27
38   Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                          0:03:30
39   Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack                                             0:03:40
40   Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                               0:05:47
41   José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli                                   0:05:49
42   Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana                                              0:06:11
43   Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC                                                         0:06:31
44   Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                            0:06:35
45   Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone                                       0:07:34
46   Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana                                              0:07:41
47   Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                                   0:08:08
48   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team                             0:08:20
49   Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling                                               0:08:25
50   Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                           0:08:40
51   Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team                                                    0:09:30
52   Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                          0:09:54
53   Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard                                      
54   Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                                  0:09:56
55   Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                      0:10:07
56   Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone              0:10:48
57   Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad                                                     0:10:54
58   Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team                                 0:11:27
59   Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                        0:11:30
60   Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli                                      0:11:46
61   Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                                          0:11:49
62   Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                                      0:12:09
63   Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack                                                  0:12:59
64   Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale                                      0:13:54
65   Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli                                   0:14:22
66   Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                           0:14:58
67   Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                     0:15:14
68   Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                       0:15:24
69   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC                                0:15:52
70   Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack                                          0:16:04
71   Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard                         0:16:15
72   Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                                      0:16:18
73   Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling                                                  0:16:26
74   Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling                                                  0:16:51
75   Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard                                0:17:03
76   Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                        0:17:21
77   Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team                                             
78   Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                                   0:18:00
79   Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                       0:18:15
80   David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC                                        0:18:46
81   David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                         0:19:38
82   Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                           0:20:00
83   Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                              0:20:08
84   Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                   0:20:14
85   Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team                  0:20:17
86   Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team                      0:20:18
87   Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team               0:20:19
88   Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                             0:20:40
89   Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                                 0:20:50
90   Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team                                    0:20:56
91   Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                            0:21:01
92   Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                            0:21:07
93   Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone                0:21:16
94   Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling                                       0:22:01
95   Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team                                               0:22:07
96   Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team                                        0:23:08
97   Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team                                    0:23:50
98   Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team              0:23:54
99   Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team                                     0:23:55
100 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling                                                  0:25:07
101 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                             0:25:35
102 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team                            0:25:36
103 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                        0:25:42
104 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack                                     0:25:49
105 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team                                        0:25:54
106 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli                                     0:26:19
107 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo                         
108 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC                                                    
109 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team                                                0:26:29
110 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team                                    0:26:55
111 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                            0:27:07
112 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana                                            0:27:59
113 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team                 0:28:14
114 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                              0:29:03
115 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team       0:29:28
116 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team             0:29:41
117 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                      0:29:44
118 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                           0:30:32
119 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling                                            0:30:41
120 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad                                                0:31:11
121 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                          0:33:23
122 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 0:33:37
123 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team                                         
124 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                     0:33:48
125 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team                               0:33:49
126 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                                        0:34:20
127 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                             0:34:23
128 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana                                              0:34:26
129 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team                    0:34:48
130 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard                                               0:34:56
131 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                       0:34:57
132 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:35:03
133 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi            0:35:11
134 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                              0:35:25
135 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard                                            0:35:39
136 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                             0:35:48
137 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling                                             0:36:01
138 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC                                            0:36:04
139 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD                                                     0:36:54
140 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC                                              0:37:05
141 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard                                            0:37:15
142 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD                                                        0:37:34
143 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                         0:37:39
144 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                            0:37:55
145 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack                                                0:39:07
146 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                                0:39:31
147 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team                                                        0:40:04
148 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team         0:40:11
149 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                 0:40:14
150 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                             0:40:30
151 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                         0:40:33
152 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:42:39
153 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                                0:42:52
154 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard                      0:42:53
155 Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack                                            0:42:54
156 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team                                              0:43:02
157 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                          0:43:12
158 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad                                               0:43:18
159 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                            0:43:47
160 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                       0:44:26
161 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                           0:45:02
162 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                 0:45:03
163 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale                                        0:45:38
164 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team                                   0:45:50
165 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                           0:45:56
166 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                   0:47:23
167 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD                                          0:47:37
168 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack                     0:47:42
169 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard                                        0:48:34
170 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                                     0:48:38
171 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana                                             0:49:29
172 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                0:49:47
173 Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox                                              0:49:52
174 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad                                               0:50:06
175 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad                                              0:50:18
176 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad                                                 0:50:35
177 Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack                                            0:50:40
178 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team                                     0:51:11
179 Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team                                             0:51:41
180 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone                                               0:53:53
181 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                0:54:17
182 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad                                                0:56:42
183 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team                               0:58:06
184 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                                 0:58:09
185 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                  0:58:13
186 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team                                         0:58:47
187 Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                1:00:22
188 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                             1:00:32
189 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                               
190 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli                                          
191 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack                                          1:02:02
192 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo                                     1:02:09
193 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto                                         1:05:19
194 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team                                  1:11:51

Teams Classificção:
1      Movistar Team                              68:49:01
2      Pro Team Astana                           0:00:01
3      Geox-TMC                                    0:01:06
4      Androni Giocattoli                        0:01:21
5      Sky Procycling                              0:02:32
6      Liquigas-Cannondale                     0:03:27
7      AG2R La Mondiale                       0:03:58
8      Euskaltel-Euskadi                          0:04:06
9      Katusha Team                               0:06:26
10    Rabobank Cycling Team               0:07:02
11    Acqua & Sapone                            0:07:22
12    Lampre - ISD                                 0:07:23
13    Colnago - CSF Inox                       0:09:45
14    Team Garmin-Cervelo                   0:09:55
15    HTC-Highroad                              0:09:56
16    Saxo Bank Sungard                        0:12:20
17    Quickstep Cycling Team               0:13:10
18    Omega Pharma-Lotto                    0:16:48
19    Team RadioShack                          0:23:22
20    Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team            0:26:15
21    BMC Racing Team                        0:32:14
22    Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli             0:37:30




Fotos: AFP PHOTO / POOL / LUCA BETTINI
          AFP PHOTO / LUK BENIES


Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário