18 de mai de 2011

Giro d'Italia - Stage 11












Resultado - Stage 11
1
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
3:33:11
2
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team

3
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli

4
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli

5
Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard

6
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana

7
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team

8
Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

9
Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team

10
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

11
Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC

12
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

13
José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli

14
David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team

15
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad

17
Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

18
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

19
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:00:11
20
Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team

21
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team

22
Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC
0:00:13
23
Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling

24
Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad

25
Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana

26
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo

27
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
0:00:17
28
Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team

29
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:00:19
30
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
0:00:27
31
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team

32
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone

33
Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale

34
Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli

35
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:00:33
36
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:00:47
37
Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team

38
Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack

39
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
0:00:50
40
Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

41
Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

42
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team

43
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team

44
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack

45
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

46
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD

47
Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC

48
Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox

49
Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

50
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:00:59
51
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

52
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:01:02
53
Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling

54
Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:01:05
55
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
0:01:11
56
Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:23
57
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:01:25
58
Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team

59
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
0:01:35
60
Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:42
61
Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
0:01:47
62
Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
0:01:49
63
Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

64
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto

65
Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad

66
Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

67
Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling

68
Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone

69
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack

70
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling
0:02:18
71
Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling
0:02:35
72
Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:02:52
73
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:02:54
74
Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team

75
Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team

76
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team

77
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team

78
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team

79
Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD

80
Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack

81
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard

82
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard

83
Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC

84
Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana

85
Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack

86
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
0:03:20
87
Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto

88
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD
0:03:34
89
Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

90
Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team

91
Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team

92
Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:03:44
93
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

94
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli

95
Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

96
Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
0:04:15
97
Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC

98
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone

99
Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD

100
Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli

101
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

102
Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:04:38
103
Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
0:04:57
104
Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana

105
Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:05:20
106
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
0:05:32
107
Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team
0:05:36
108
Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
0:06:32
109
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
0:06:47
110
Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling
0:08:57
111
Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli

112
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team

113
Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox

114
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD

115
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

116
Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard

117
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team

118
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

119
Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli

120
Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

121
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale

122
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana

123
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo

124
Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC

125
Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack
0:09:48
126
Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:09:51
127
Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:09:52
128
Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

129
David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:10:06
130
Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:10:47
131
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard

132
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard

133
Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard

134
Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:15:10
135
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox

136
Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

137
Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

138
Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli

139
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

140
Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad

141
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team

142
Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

143
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

144
Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

145
Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

146
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack

147
Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team

148
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard

149
Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo

150
Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad

151
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale

152
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team

153
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana

154
David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC

155
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana

156
Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

157
Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad

158
Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack

159
Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team

160
Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad

161
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

162
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard

163
Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

164
Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo

165
Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo

166
Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

167
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

168
Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad

169
Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad

170
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

171
Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

172
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

173
Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi

174
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team

175
Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team

176
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

177
Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team

178
Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling

179
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

180
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli

181
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team

182
Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:15:23
183
Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:15:28
184
Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling

185
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
0:15:30
186
Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox

DNF
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone

DNF
Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team




Classificação Equipes:
1
Androni Giocattoli
10:40:00
2
AG2R La Mondiale

3
Pro Team Astana
0:00:03
4
Katusha Team
0:00:11
5
Movistar Team
0:00:23
6
Geox-TMC
0:00:36
7
Quickstep Cycling Team
0:00:47
8
Acqua & Sapone
0:00:50
9
Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:01:10
10
Liquigas-Cannondale
0:01:22
11
Lampre - ISD
0:01:34
12
HTC-Highroad
0:01:35
13
Colnago - CSF Inox
0:01:36
14
Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:01:41
15
Sky Procycling
0:02:37
16
Team RadioShack
0:02:59
17
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:03:20
18
Saxo Bank Sungard
0:05:21
19
BMC Racing Team
0:08:58
20
Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:09:48
21
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:12:14
22
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
0:18:03



Classificação Camisa Rosa:
1
Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
40:37:51
2
Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
0:00:59
3
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:01:21
4
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:01:28
5
Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

6
David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team
0:01:37
7
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
0:01:41
8
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
0:01:47
9
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
0:02:21
10
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

11
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

12
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:02:35
13
Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
0:02:39
14
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:02:57
15
Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana
0:03:02
16
Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
0:03:18
17
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
0:03:20
18
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team
0:03:22
19
Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
0:03:40
20
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:04:21
21
Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team
0:04:40
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:04:57
23
Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad
0:05:09
24
Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC
0:05:10
25
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:06:04
26
José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
0:06:05
27
Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
0:06:50
28
Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
0:06:58
29
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD
0:07:26
30
Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
0:07:32
31
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
0:09:05
32
Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
0:09:21
33
Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
0:10:15
34
Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:12:02
35
Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
0:13:55
36
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team
0:14:21
37
Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
0:17:24
38
Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:17:50
39
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana
0:18:25
40
Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:18:36
41
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:19:00
42
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone
0:19:14
43
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling
0:20:18
44
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
0:20:40
45
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:21:01
46
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:21:26
47
Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC
0:22:27
48
Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team
0:22:49
49
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:23:38
50
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
0:24:01
51
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:24:26
52
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
0:24:29
53
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:25:43
54
Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
0:26:54
55
Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:28:50
56
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
0:30:14
57
Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
0:30:21
58
Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling
0:30:35
59
Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:30:36
60
Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD
0:30:42
61
Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
0:31:08
62
Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team
0:31:18
63
Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling
0:32:44
64
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team
0:33:24
65
Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana
0:34:28
66
Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
0:35:12
67
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team
0:36:53
68
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
0:37:07
69
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
0:37:26
70
Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:37:49
71
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
0:38:13
72
Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team
0:38:39
73
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack
0:39:15
74
Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team
0:39:17
75
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
0:39:29
76
Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli
0:39:42
77
Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
0:39:43
78
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:40:27
79
Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad
0:42:18
80
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
0:42:40
81
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
0:43:07
82
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:43:30
83
Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
0:43:52
84
Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
0:43:53
85
Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
0:44:59
86
Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:46:20
87
David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC
0:46:26
88
Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack
0:46:30
89
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:48:16
90
Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
0:49:08
91
Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone
0:50:43
92
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:51:24
93
Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
0:52:01
94
Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC
0:53:02
95
Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
0:53:03
96
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
0:53:27
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
0:53:56
98
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team
0:53:58
99
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
0:54:35
100
Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC
0:55:46
101
Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team
0:57:04
102
Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana
0:57:10
103
David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
0:59:13
104
Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling
0:59:16
105
Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
0:59:20
106
Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:59:36
107
Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:59:38
108
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
0:59:43
109
Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
1:00:02
110
Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
1:00:03
111
Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:00:09
112
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
1:00:35
113
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
1:01:22
114
Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
1:01:26
115
Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
1:02:24
116
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
1:02:49
117
Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
1:02:52
118
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
1:03:53
119
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
1:04:06
120
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
1:04:23
121
Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
1:04:27
122
Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
1:04:35
123
Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD
1:04:42
124
Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
1:05:10
125
Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
1:05:21
126
Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC
1:05:38
127
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:05:58
128
Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
1:06:29
129
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
1:08:10
130
Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:08:26
131
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
1:08:28
132
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
1:09:16
133
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
1:09:25
134
Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling
1:11:54
135
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
1:12:08
136
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
1:12:21
137
Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
1:12:30
138
Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
1:13:51
139
Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack
1:14:06
140
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
1:14:38
141
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
1:15:13
142
Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
1:15:29
143
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
1:15:31
144
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
1:15:46
145
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
1:15:50
146
Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
1:15:52
147
Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
1:16:15
148
Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto
1:16:39
149
Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
1:17:04
150
Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:17:29
151
Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
1:17:53
152
Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling
1:18:11
153
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD
1:18:29
154
Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
1:18:42
155
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:19:12
156
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
1:19:47
157
Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
1:23:32
158
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
1:23:51
159
Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
1:24:21
160
Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
1:25:15
161
Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack
1:25:42
162
Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
1:25:43
163
Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
1:26:58
164
Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
1:27:28
165
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
1:27:49
166
Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
1:28:06
167
Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad
1:28:14
168
Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
1:28:17
169
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack
1:29:01
170
Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
1:31:50
171
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
1:32:09
172
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
1:32:58
173
Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad
1:35:03
174
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard

175
Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
1:35:26
176
Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
1:37:19
177
Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
1:39:18
178
Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
1:39:46
179
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
1:40:20
180
Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
1:40:53
181
Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
1:40:56
182
Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
1:41:22
183
Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
1:42:50
184
Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

185
Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
1:46:55
186
Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
1:50:09

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário