6 de ago de 2012

Olimpíadas/Olympic Games 2012 - Day 10


Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Rings

RankAthleteScore
1 Brazil NABARRETE ZANETTI Arthur15.900
2 People's Republic of China CHEN Yibing15.800
3 Italy MORANDI Matteo15.733
4 Russian Federation BALANDIN Aleksandr15.666
5 Russian Federation ABLYAZIN Denis15.633
6 Puerto Rico RAMOS Tommy15.600
7 Bulgaria IOVTCHEV Iordan15.108
8 Argentina MOLINARI Federico14.733
Matteo Morandi,  Arthur  Zanetti, Yibing Chen

 Arthur Zanetti 

 Yibing Chen

Matteo Morandi 

Women's Uneven Bars

RankAthleteScore
1 Russian Federation MUSTAFINA Aliya16.133
2 People's Republic of China HE Kexin15.933
3 Great Britain TWEDDLE Elizabeth15.916
4 People's Republic of China YAO Jinnan15.766
5 Russian Federation KOMOVA Victoria15.666
6 Germany SEITZ Elisabeth15.266
7 Japan TSURUMI Koko14.966
8 United States of America DOUGLAS Gabrielle14.900
Kexin He, Aliya Mustafina, Elizabeth Tweddle

Aliya Mustafina

Kexin He

 Elizabeth Tweddle

Men's Vault


RankAthleteScore
1 Republic of Korea YANG Hak Seon16.533
2 Russian Federation ABLYAZIN Denis16.399
3 Ukraine RADIVILOV Igor16.316
4 Chile GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA Enrique Tomas16.183
5 United States of America MIKULAK Samuel16.050
6 Spain BOTELLA PEREZ Isaac15.866
7 Romania KOCZI Flavius15.633
8 Great Britain THOMAS Kristian15.533
Denis Ablyazin,  Hak Seon Yang,  Igor Radivilov

 Hak Seon Yang 

Denis Ablyazin 

Igor Radivilov
Shooting  - Tiro

Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions

RankAthleteScore

QF      Final   Total
1 Italy CAMPRIANI Niccolo118098.51278.5FOR
2 Republic of Korea KIM Jonghyun1171101.51272.5

3 United States of America EMMONS Matthew117299.31271.3

4 France GRAFF Cyril1171100.01271.0

5 People's Republic of China ZHU Qinan1170100.21270.2

6 Hungary SIDI Peter1168101.01269.0

7 Norway BRYHN Ole Kristian116998.81267.8

8 Belarus SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury117196.31267.3
Jonghyun Kim, Niccolo Campriani, Matthew Emmons

 Niccolo Campriani

Jonghyun Kim

Matthew Emmons


Men's Trap

RankAthleteScorePBLShoot Off

Qualif. Day 1Qualif. Day 2FinalTotal
1 Croatia CERNOGORAZ Giovanni74482414606EFOR
2 Italy FABBRIZI Massimo74492314605EFOR
3 Kuwait ALDEEHANI Fehaid74502114514

4 Australia DIAMOND Michael75502014513

5 Spain SERRANO Jesus7350211442


6 Croatia GLASNOVIC Anton7448211433

Massimo Fabbrizi,  Giovanni Cernogoraz,  Fehaid Aldeehani

 Giovanni Cernogoraz

Massimo Fabbrizi

 Fehaid Aldeehani

Cycling - Track - Ciclismo

Men's Sprint

RankAthlete
1 Great Britain KENNY Jason
2 France BAUGE Gregory
3 Australia PERKINS Shane
4 Trinidad and Tobago PHILLIP Njisane Nicholas
5 Russian Federation DMITRIEV Denis
6 United States of America WATKINS Jimmy
7 Germany FORSTEMANN Robert
8 Malaysia AWANG Azizulhasni
9 Japan NAKAGAWA Seiichiro
10 Czech Republic KELEMEN Pavel
11 South Africa ESTERHUIZEN Bernard
12 Venezuela CANELON Hersony
13 People's Republic of China ZHANG Miao
14 New Zealand DAWKINS Edward
15 Poland ZIELINSKI Damian
16 Spain MAZQUIARAN URIA Hodei
Gregory Bauge, Jason Kenny, Shane Perkins
Jason Kenny

Gregory Bauge

Shane Perkins

Gregory Bauge, Jason Kenny



Mais/more: http://www.london2012.com

Fotos: Phil Walter/Getty Images Europe
           Ronald Martinez/Getty Images Europe
           Quinn Rooney/Getty Images Europe
           Lars Baron/Getty Images Europe 

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário