24 de mai de 2012







Joaquin Rodriguez

Andrea Guardini

Andrea Guardini

Andrea Guardini

Joaquin Rodriguez




Result:
Posn. Name Country Team Time d Time bonus
1 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00 20"
2 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 3:00:52 0:00 18"
3 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 3:00:52 0:00 8"
4 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 3:00:52 0:00
5 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 3:00:52 0:00
6 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 3:00:52 0:00
7 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 3:00:52 0:00
8 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 3:00:52 0:00
9 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
10 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 3:00:52 0:00

    Posn. Name Country Team Time d Time bonus
    11 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    12 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    13 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 3:00:52 0:00
    14 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 3:00:52 0:00
    15 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    16 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    17 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    18 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    19 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 3:00:52 0:00
    20 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 3:00:52 0:00
    21 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    22 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    23 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 3:00:52 0:00
    24 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    25 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    26 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 3:00:52 0:00
    27 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    28 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 3:00:52 0:00
    29 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    30 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    31 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 3:00:52 0:00 2"
    32 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 3:00:52 0:00
    33 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    34 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 3:00:52 0:00
    35 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    36 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    37 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    38 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 3:00:52 0:00
    39 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    40 PONZI Simone ITA AST 3:00:52 0:00
    41 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    42 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    43 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    44 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 3:00:52 0:00
    45 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 3:00:52 0:00
    46 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 3:00:52 0:00
    47 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    48 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    49 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 3:00:52 0:00
    50 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    51 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    52 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 3:00:52 0:00
    53 GADRET John FRA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    54 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 3:00:52 0:00
    55 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    56 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 3:00:52 0:00
    57 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    58 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    59 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    60 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    61 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    62 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 3:00:52 0:00
    63 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 3:00:52 0:00
    64 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    65 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    66 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 3:00:52 0:00
    67 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    68 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    69 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    70 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    71 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    72 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    73 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    74 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    75 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    76 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 3:00:52 0:00
    77 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 3:00:52 0:00
    78 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 3:00:52 0:00
    79 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    80 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    81 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    82 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    83 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    84 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    85 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    86 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    87 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    88 STETINA Peter USA GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    89 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    90 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 3:00:52 0:00
    91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    92 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    93 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    94 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 3:00:52 0:00
    95 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    96 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    97 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 3:00:52 0:00
    98 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 3:00:52 0:00
    99 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    100 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    101 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 3:00:52 0:00
    102 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    103 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    104 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    105 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 3:00:52 0:00 4"
    106 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    107 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 3:00:52 0:00
    108 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    109 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    110 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 3:00:52 0:00
    111 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 3:00:52 0:00
    112 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    113 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 3:00:52 0:00
    114 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    115 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 3:00:52 0:00
    116 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    117 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 3:00:52 0:00
    118 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3:00:52 0:00
    119 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 3:00:52 0:00
    120 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    121 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 3:00:52 0:00
    122 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 3:00:52 0:00
    123 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    124 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 3:00:52 0:00
    125 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 3:00:52 0:00
    126 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 3:00:52 0:00
    127 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 3:00:52 0:00
    128 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    129 BARTA Jan CZE APP 3:00:52 0:00
    130 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    131 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 3:00:52 0:00
    132 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    133 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 3:00:52 0:00
    134 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 3:00:52 0:00
    135 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 3:00:52 0:00
    136 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    137 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 3:00:52 0:00
    138 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 3:00:52 0:00
    139 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 3:00:52 0:00
    140 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 3:00:52 0:00
    141 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 3:00:52 0:00
    142 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 3:00:52 0:00
    143 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 3:00:52 0:00
    144 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 3:00:52 0:00
    145 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 3:00:52 0:00
    146 LUND Anders DEN SAX 3:00:52 0:00
    147 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 3:01:13 0:21
    148 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 3:01:13 0:21
    149 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 3:01:13 0:21
    150 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 3:01:13 0:21
    151 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 3:01:17 0:25
    152 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 3:01:17 0:25
    153 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 3:01:17 0:25
    154 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 3:01:17 0:25
    155 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 3:01:19 0:27
    156 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 3:01:19 0:27
    157 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 3:01:35 0:43
    158 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 3:01:48 0:56
    159 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 3:01:52 1:00
    160 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 3:02:28 1:36
    161 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 3:03:17 2:25
    162 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 3:03:17 2:25
    163 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 3:03:17 2:25
    164 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 3:03:56 3:04
    165 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 3:03:56 3:04
    166 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 3:04:14 3:22
    167 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 3:05:39 4:47

Rank:
Posn. Name Country Team Time d
1 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 77:47:38 0:00
2 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 77:48:08 0:30
3 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 77:49:00 1:22
4 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 77:49:14 1:36
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 77:50:34 2:56
6 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 77:50:42 3:04
7 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 77:50:57 3:19
8 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 77:51:51 4:13
9 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 77:52:16 4:38
10 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 77:52:20 4:42
 
    Posn. Name Country Team Time d
    11 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 77:52:24 4:46
    12 GADRET John FRA ALM 77:52:24 4:46
    13 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 77:52:33 4:55
    14 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 77:52:37 4:59
    15 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 77:52:45 5:07
    16 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 77:53:20 5:42
    17 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 77:54:07 6:29
    18 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 77:54:31 6:53
    19 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 78:00:03 12:25
    20 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 78:00:31 12:53
    21 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 78:02:16 14:38
    22 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 78:02:25 14:47
    23 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 78:03:58 16:20
    24 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 78:04:47 17:09
    25 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 78:09:59 22:21
    26 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 78:10:41 23:03
    27 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 78:11:43 24:05
    28 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 78:12:15 24:37
    29 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 78:14:16 26:38
    30 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 78:17:05 29:27
    31 STETINA Peter USA GRM 78:19:11 31:33
    32 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 78:19:55 32:17
    33 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 78:21:37 33:59
    34 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 78:22:50 35:12
    35 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 78:24:34 36:56
    36 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 78:29:09 41:31
    37 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 78:29:54 42:16
    38 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 78:29:58 42:20
    39 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 78:34:13 46:35
    40 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 78:34:40 47:02
    41 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 78:36:11 48:33
    42 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 78:37:25 49:47
    43 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 78:38:28 50:50
    44 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 78:38:43 51:05
    45 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 78:41:33 53:55
    46 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 78:41:35 53:57
    47 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 78:43:50 56:12
    48 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 78:46:49 59:11
    49 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 78:49:54 1:02:16
    50 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 78:54:25 1:06:47
    51 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 78:58:37 1:10:59
    52 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 79:06:38 1:19:00
    53 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 79:07:09 1:19:31
    54 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 79:08:31 1:20:53
    55 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 79:10:40 1:23:02
    56 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 79:11:02 1:23:24
    57 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 79:11:56 1:24:18
    58 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 79:12:26 1:24:48
    59 BARTA Jan CZE APP 79:13:30 1:25:52
    60 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 79:14:33 1:26:55
    61 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 79:15:23 1:27:45
    62 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 79:15:40 1:28:02
    63 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 79:16:33 1:28:55
    64 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 79:17:42 1:30:04
    65 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 79:22:34 1:34:56
    66 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 79:24:55 1:37:17
    67 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 79:26:09 1:38:31
    68 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 79:29:26 1:41:48
    69 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 79:30:31 1:42:53
    70 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 79:30:53 1:43:15
    71 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 79:36:11 1:48:33
    72 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 79:37:59 1:50:21
    73 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 79:38:32 1:50:54
    74 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 79:38:39 1:51:01
    75 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 79:39:19 1:51:41
    76 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 79:41:17 1:53:39
    77 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 79:41:24 1:53:46
    78 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 79:41:27 1:53:49
    79 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 79:41:38 1:54:00
    80 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 79:43:43 1:56:05
    81 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 79:43:48 1:56:10
    82 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 79:44:04 1:56:26
    83 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 79:44:09 1:56:31
    84 PONZI Simone ITA AST 79:44:53 1:57:15
    85 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 79:45:42 1:58:04
    86 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 79:47:27 1:59:49
    87 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 79:49:07 2:01:29
    88 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 79:50:45 2:03:07
    89 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 79:51:38 2:04:00
    90 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 79:53:14 2:05:36
    91 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 79:53:20 2:05:42
    92 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 79:55:55 2:08:17
    93 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 79:58:40 2:11:02
    94 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 79:59:01 2:11:23
    95 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 79:59:29 2:11:51
    96 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 79:59:52 2:12:14
    97 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 79:59:54 2:12:16
    98 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 80:00:22 2:12:44
    99 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 80:02:16 2:14:38
    100 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 80:04:14 2:16:36
    101 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 80:04:35 2:16:57
    102 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 80:06:47 2:19:09
    103 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 80:07:35 2:19:57
    104 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 80:08:36 2:20:58
    105 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 80:08:50 2:21:12
    106 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 80:09:10 2:21:32
    107 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 80:09:18 2:21:40
    108 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 80:09:51 2:22:13
    109 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 80:13:18 2:25:40
    110 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 80:13:56 2:26:18
    111 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 80:14:10 2:26:32
    112 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 80:17:10 2:29:32
    113 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 80:17:40 2:30:02
    114 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 80:17:59 2:30:21
    115 LUND Anders DEN SAX 80:20:47 2:33:09
    116 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 80:22:41 2:35:03
    117 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 80:24:02 2:36:24
    118 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 80:25:38 2:38:00
    119 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 80:26:02 2:38:24
    120 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 80:29:47 2:42:09
    121 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 80:34:27 2:46:49
    122 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 80:37:08 2:49:30
    123 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 80:38:53 2:51:15
    124 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 80:39:35 2:51:57
    125 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 80:40:34 2:52:56
    126 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 80:41:35 2:53:57
    127 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 80:42:32 2:54:54
    128 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 80:43:45 2:56:07
    129 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 80:44:18 2:56:40
    130 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 80:44:37 2:56:59
    131 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 80:47:53 3:00:15
    132 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 80:49:16 3:01:38
    133 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 80:49:38 3:02:00
    134 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 80:50:07 3:02:29
    135 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 80:51:15 3:03:37
    136 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 80:53:16 3:05:38
    137 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 80:54:05 3:06:27
    138 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 80:54:52 3:07:14
    139 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 80:54:53 3:07:15
    140 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 80:55:39 3:08:01
    141 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 80:57:24 3:09:46
    142 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 80:57:24 3:09:46
    143 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 80:59:51 3:12:13
    144 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 81:00:23 3:12:45
    145 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 81:00:40 3:13:02
    146 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 81:03:38 3:16:00
    147 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 81:04:13 3:16:35
    148 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 81:05:56 3:18:18
    149 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 81:10:03 3:22:25
    150 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 81:10:40 3:23:02
    151 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 81:12:01 3:24:23
    152 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 81:12:19 3:24:41
    153 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 81:13:18 3:25:40
    154 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 81:15:10 3:27:32
    155 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 81:17:43 3:30:05
    156 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 81:19:03 3:31:25
    157 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 81:19:57 3:32:19
    158 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 81:25:49 3:38:11
    159 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 81:27:42 3:40:04
    160 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 81:29:41 3:42:03
    161 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 81:31:46 3:44:08
    162 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 81:34:20 3:46:42
    163 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 81:43:51 3:56:13
    164 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 81:43:59 3:56:21
    165 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 81:44:05 3:56:27
    166 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 81:55:04 4:07:26
    167 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 81:55:49 4:08:11


More/mais: http://www.gazzetta.it

Fotos: AFP PHOTO / LUK BENIESLUK BENIES/AFP/GettyImages

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário