27 de mai de 2012

Giro d'Italia 2012 - Stage 21




        




 




Marco Pinotti

Thomas Geraint

Thomas De Gendt

Ryder Hesjedal

Joaquim Rodriguez
Marco Pinotti


 Joaquim Rodriguez, Ryder Hesjedal, Thomas De Gendt

Ryder Hesjedal

Result:
Posn. Name                                   Country Team  Time    d Time bonus
1 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 33:06 0:00
2 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 33:45 0:39
3 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 33:59 0:53
4 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 34:06 1:00
5 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 34:07 1:01
6 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 34:15 1:09
7 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 34:20 1:14
8 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 34:21 1:15
9 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 34:28 1:22
10 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 34:29 1:23

    Posn. Name Country Team Time d Time bonus
    11 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 34:30 1:24
    12 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 34:30 1:24
    13 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 34:31 1:25
    14 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 34:34 1:28
    15 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 34:36 1:30
    16 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 34:37 1:31
    17 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 34:42 1:36
    18 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 34:53 1:47
    19 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 34:55 1:49
    20 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 34:56 1:50
    21 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 34:59 1:53
    22 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 35:00 1:54
    23 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 35:00 1:54
    24 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 35:00 1:54
    25 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 35:01 1:55
    26 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 35:02 1:56
    27 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 35:07 2:01
    28 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 35:12 2:06
    29 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 35:16 2:10
    30 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 35:17 2:11
    31 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 35:17 2:11
    32 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 35:18 2:12
    33 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 35:18 2:12
    34 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 35:19 2:13
    35 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 35:19 2:13
    36 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 35:23 2:17
    37 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 35:25 2:19
    38 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 35:27 2:21
    39 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 35:27 2:21
    40 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 35:31 2:25
    41 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 35:32 2:26
    42 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 35:32 2:26
    43 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 35:32 2:26
    44 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 35:35 2:29
    45 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 35:36 2:30
    46 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 35:37 2:31
    47 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 35:38 2:32
    48 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 35:39 2:33
    49 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 35:43 2:37
    50 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 35:48 2:42
    51 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 35:49 2:43
    52 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 35:51 2:45
    53 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 35:51 2:45
    54 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 35:52 2:46
    55 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 35:52 2:46
    56 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 35:53 2:47
    57 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 35:53 2:47
    58 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 35:55 2:49
    59 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 36:00 2:54
    60 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 36:02 2:56
    61 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 36:03 2:57
    62 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 36:04 2:58
    63 BARTA Jan CZE APP 36:06 3:00
    64 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 36:06 3:00
    65 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 36:07 3:01
    66 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 36:08 3:02
    67 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 36:10 3:04
    68 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 36:11 3:05
    69 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 36:13 3:07
    70 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 36:13 3:07
    71 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 36:14 3:08
    72 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 36:18 3:12
    73 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 36:19 3:13
    74 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 36:21 3:15
    75 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 36:21 3:15
    76 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 36:23 3:17
    77 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 36:23 3:17
    78 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 36:24 3:18
    79 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 36:29 3:23
    80 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 36:31 3:25
    81 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 36:32 3:26
    82 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 36:35 3:29
    83 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 36:35 3:29
    84 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 36:36 3:30
    85 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 36:38 3:32
    86 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 36:38 3:32
    87 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 36:39 3:33
    88 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 36:42 3:36
    89 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 36:43 3:37
    90 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 36:43 3:37
    91 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 36:45 3:39
    92 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 36:50 3:44
    93 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 36:51 3:45
    94 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 36:51 3:45
    95 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 36:51 3:45
    96 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 36:52 3:46
    97 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 36:54 3:48
    98 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 36:56 3:50
    99 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 36:56 3:50
    100 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 36:58 3:52
    101 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 36:59 3:53
    102 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 37:00 3:54
    103 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 37:01 3:55
    104 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 37:01 3:55
    105 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 37:04 3:58
    106 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 37:04 3:58
    107 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 37:06 4:00
    108 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 37:07 4:01
    109 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 37:08 4:02
    110 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 37:10 4:04
    111 STETINA Peter USA GRM 37:10 4:04

Rank
Posn. Name                                                    Country  Team   Time          d
1 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 91:39:02 0:00
2 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 91:39:18 0:16
3 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 91:40:41 1:39
4 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 91:41:07 2:05
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 91:42:46 3:44
6 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 91:43:42 4:40
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 91:44:59 5:57
8 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 91:45:30 6:28
9 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 91:46:52 7:50
10 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 91:47:10 8:08
 
    Posn. Name Country Team Time d
    11 GADRET John FRA ALM 91:48:14 9:12
    12 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 91:51:01 11:59
    13 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 91:53:22 14:20
    14 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 91:53:29 14:27
    15 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 91:59:00 19:58
    16 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 92:00:01 20:59
    17 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 92:04:41 25:39
    18 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 92:08:21 29:19
    19 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 92:14:02 35:00
    20 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 92:15:19 36:17
    21 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 92:16:19 37:17
    22 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 92:17:25 38:23
    23 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 92:20:38 41:36
    24 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 92:28:47 49:45
    25 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 92:28:59 49:57
    26 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 92:29:51 50:49
    27 STETINA Peter USA GRM 92:33:27 54:25
    28 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 92:33:30 54:28
    29 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 92:33:42 54:40
    30 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 92:36:26 57:24
    31 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 92:44:45 1:05:43
    32 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 92:49:37 1:10:35
    33 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 92:57:12 1:18:10
    34 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 93:00:41 1:21:39
    35 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 93:03:33 1:24:31
    36 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 93:04:06 1:25:04
    37 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 93:05:10 1:26:08
    38 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 93:05:44 1:26:42
    39 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 93:12:03 1:33:01
    40 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 93:12:38 1:33:36
    41 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 93:13:39 1:34:37
    42 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 93:13:44 1:34:42
    43 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 93:17:42 1:38:40
    44 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 93:18:32 1:39:30
    45 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 93:18:49 1:39:47
    46 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 93:19:59 1:40:57
    47 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 93:23:01 1:43:59
    48 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 93:27:56 1:48:54
    49 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 93:33:06 1:54:04
    50 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 93:37:28 1:58:26
    51 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 93:38:30 1:59:28
    52 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 93:43:40 2:04:38
    53 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 93:49:05 2:10:03
    54 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 93:52:52 2:13:50
    55 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 93:58:31 2:19:29
    56 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 93:59:06 2:20:04
    57 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 94:03:52 2:24:50
    58 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 94:05:44 2:26:42
    59 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 94:06:07 2:27:05
    60 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 94:08:37 2:29:35
    61 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 94:09:21 2:30:19
    62 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 94:10:18 2:31:16
    63 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 94:12:30 2:33:28
    64 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 94:13:12 2:34:10
    65 BARTA Jan CZE APP 94:13:29 2:34:27
    66 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 94:14:50 2:35:48
    67 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 94:16:26 2:37:24
    68 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 94:16:45 2:37:43
    69 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 94:18:59 2:39:57
    70 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 94:21:41 2:42:39
    71 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 94:24:05 2:45:03
    72 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 94:31:14 2:52:12
    73 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 94:32:43 2:53:41
    74 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 94:33:58 2:54:56
    75 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 94:35:09 2:56:07
    76 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 94:37:21 2:58:19
    77 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 94:38:02 2:59:00
    78 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 94:38:12 2:59:10
    79 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 94:38:16 2:59:14
    80 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 94:38:34 2:59:32
    81 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 94:41:54 3:02:52
    82 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 94:43:20 3:04:18
    83 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 94:43:41 3:04:39
    84 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 94:44:22 3:05:20
    85 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 94:46:48 3:07:46
    86 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 94:48:38 3:09:36
    87 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 94:48:55 3:09:53
    88 PONZI Simone ITA AST 94:49:16 3:10:14
    89 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 94:49:35 3:10:33
    90 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 94:51:39 3:12:37
    91 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 94:52:08 3:13:06
    92 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 94:52:11 3:13:09
    93 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 94:53:14 3:14:12
    94 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 94:53:32 3:14:30
    95 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 94:57:55 3:18:53
    96 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 94:58:20 3:19:18
    97 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 95:00:52 3:21:50
    98 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 95:02:36 3:23:34
    99 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 95:06:26 3:27:24
    100 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 95:06:29 3:27:27
    101 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 95:07:25 3:28:23
    102 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 95:07:44 3:28:42
    103 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 95:08:14 3:29:12
    104 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 95:09:40 3:30:38
    105 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 95:09:43 3:30:41
    106 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 95:16:44 3:37:42
    107 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 95:17:46 3:38:44
    108 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 95:20:38 3:41:36
    109 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 95:20:51 3:41:49
    110 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 95:21:06 3:42:04
    111 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 95:25:46 3:46:44
    112 LUND Anders DEN SAX 95:26:06 3:47:04
    113 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 95:26:49 3:47:47
    114 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 95:29:29 3:50:27
    115 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 95:38:28 3:59:26
    116 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 95:38:53 3:59:51
    117 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 95:39:25 4:00:23
    118 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 95:45:26 4:06:24
    119 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 95:45:46 4:06:44
    120 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 95:45:48 4:06:46
    121 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 95:45:58 4:06:56
    122 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 95:50:35 4:11:33
    123 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 95:50:35 4:11:33
    124 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 95:53:10 4:14:08
    125 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 95:53:57 4:14:55
    126 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 95:54:06 4:15:04
    127 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 95:57:10 4:18:08
    128 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 95:58:01 4:18:59
    129 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 95:58:06 4:19:04
    130 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 95:59:03 4:20:01
    131 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 95:59:11 4:20:09
    132 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 95:59:13 4:20:11
    133 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 96:00:04 4:21:02
    134 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 96:00:50 4:21:48
    135 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 96:02:05 4:23:03
    136 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 96:02:51 4:23:49
    137 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 96:04:07 4:25:05
    138 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 96:04:50 4:25:48
    139 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 96:07:18 4:28:16
    140 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 96:12:02 4:33:00
    141 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 96:15:07 4:36:05
    142 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 96:15:25 4:36:23
    143 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 96:18:26 4:39:24
    144 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 96:20:37 4:41:35
    145 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 96:25:21 4:46:19
    146 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 96:27:35 4:48:33
    147 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 96:30:05 4:51:03
    148 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 96:31:37 4:52:35
    149 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 96:31:46 4:52:44
    150 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 96:34:55 4:55:53
    151 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 96:35:45 4:56:43
    152 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 96:37:40 4:58:38
    153 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 96:41:48 5:02:46
    154 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 96:44:54 5:05:52
    155 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 96:51:56 5:12:54
    156 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 96:55:15 5:16:13
    157 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 97:06:08 5:27:06

Mais/more: http://www.gazzetta.it

Fotos: AFP PHOTO / LUK BENIESLUK BENIES/AFP/GettyImages

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário