16 de mai de 2012

Giro d'Italia 2012 - Stage 11






Frank Schleck


Joaquin Rodriguez


Joaquin Rodriguez


Mark Cavendish

Roberto Ferrari
Roberto Ferrari

Joaquin Rodriguez

Mark Cavendish



Result:
Posn. Name                            Country   Team   Time       d        Time bonus
1 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 6:49:05 0:00 20"
2 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 6:49:05 0:00 12"
3 VAITKUS Tomas LTU OGE 6:49:05 0:00 8"
4 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 6:49:05 0:00
5 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 6:49:05 0:00
6 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 6:49:05 0:00
7 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 6:49:05 0:00
8 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ 6:49:05 0:00
9 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 6:49:05 0:00
10 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 6:49:05 0:00

    Posn. Name Country Team Time d
    11 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 47:17:50 1:11
    12 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 47:17:51 1:12
    13 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 47:18:06 1:27
    14 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 47:18:16 1:37
    15 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 47:18:27 1:48
    16 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 47:18:30 1:51
    17 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 47:18:32 1:53
    18 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 47:18:41 2:02
    19 STETINA Peter USA GRM 47:18:42 2:03
    20 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 47:18:44 2:05
    21 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 47:18:45 2:06
    22 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 47:18:48 2:09
    23 SCHLECK Frank LUX RNT 47:18:50 2:11
    24 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 47:18:50 2:11
    25 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 47:18:55 2:16
    26 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 47:19:07 2:28
    27 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 47:19:22 2:43
    28 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 47:19:26 2:47
    29 GADRET John FRA ALM 47:19:34 2:55
    30 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 47:19:37 2:58
    31 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 47:19:42 3:03
    32 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 47:19:44 3:05
    33 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 47:19:47 3:08
    34 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 47:19:47 3:08
    35 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 47:20:14 3:35
    36 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 47:20:24 3:45
    37 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 47:20:40 4:01
    38 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 47:20:49 4:10
    39 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 47:20:49 4:10
    40 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 47:20:55 4:16
    41 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 47:21:06 4:27
    42 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 47:21:26 4:47
    43 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 47:21:30 4:51
    44 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 47:21:42 5:03
    45 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 47:23:47 7:08
    46 OCHOA Carlos Jose' VEN AND 47:25:24 8:45
    47 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 47:25:28 8:49
    48 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 47:26:05 9:26
    49 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 47:26:16 9:37
    50 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 47:26:51 10:12
    51 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 47:27:21 10:42
    52 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 47:27:39 11:00
    53 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 47:28:26 11:47
    54 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 47:29:45 13:06
    55 BARTA Jan CZE APP 47:31:13 14:34
    56 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 47:31:17 14:38
    57 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 47:32:30 15:51
    58 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 47:34:04 17:25
    59 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 47:34:41 18:02
    60 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 47:35:30 18:51
    61 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 47:36:28 19:49
    62 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 47:36:29 19:50
    63 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 47:37:18 20:39
    64 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 47:37:41 21:02
    65 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 47:37:41 21:02
    66 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 47:38:22 21:43
    67 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 47:38:33 21:54
    68 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 47:38:58 22:19
    69 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 47:39:21 22:42
    70 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:39:58 23:19
    71 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 47:40:19 23:40
    72 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 47:41:08 24:29
    73 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 47:41:10 24:31
    74 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 47:43:31 26:52
    75 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 47:44:26 27:47
    76 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 47:44:56 28:17
    77 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 47:46:53 30:14
    78 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 47:48:18 31:39
    79 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 47:49:36 32:57
    80 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 47:50:06 33:27
    81 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 47:50:41 34:02
    82 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 47:51:13 34:34
    83 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ 47:51:33 34:54
    84 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 47:52:04 35:25
    85 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 47:52:07 35:28
    86 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 47:52:22 35:43
    87 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 47:52:28 35:49
    88 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 47:53:38 36:59
    89 PONZI Simone ITA AST 47:54:07 37:28
    90 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 47:54:39 38:00
    91 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 47:55:20 38:41
    92 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 47:55:40 39:01
    93 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 47:55:44 39:05
    94 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 47:56:14 39:35
    95 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 47:56:24 39:45
    96 LUND Anders DEN SAX 47:57:05 40:26
    97 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 47:57:19 40:40
    98 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 47:57:31 40:52
    99 IMPEY Daryl RSA OGE 47:57:37 40:58
    100 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 47:58:33 41:54
    101 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 47:59:21 42:42
    102 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI APP 48:00:58 44:19
    103 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 48:01:14 44:35
    104 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 48:01:15 44:36
    105 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 48:02:34 45:55
    106 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL VCD 48:02:37 45:58
    107 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 48:02:47 46:08
    108 VAITKUS Tomas LTU OGE 48:04:32 47:53
    109 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 48:04:46 48:07
    110 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 48:06:22 49:43
    111 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 48:07:19 50:40
    112 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 48:07:44 51:05
    113 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 48:07:58 51:19
    114 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 48:08:02 51:23
    115 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 48:08:37 51:58
    116 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 48:09:18 52:39
    117 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 48:10:08 53:29
    118 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 48:10:15 53:36
    119 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 48:10:35 53:56
    120 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 48:10:56 54:17
    121 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 48:11:18 54:39
    122 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 48:11:41 55:02
    123 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 48:12:15 55:36
    124 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 48:13:04 56:25
    125 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 48:14:16 57:37
    126 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 48:14:50 58:11
    127 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 48:17:56 1:01:17
    128 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 48:18:18 1:01:39
    129 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 48:18:34 1:01:55
    130 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 48:18:37 1:01:58
    131 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 48:20:29 1:03:50
    132 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 48:21:02 1:04:23
    133 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 48:21:06 1:04:27
    134 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 48:21:34 1:04:55
    135 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 48:22:07 1:05:28
    136 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 48:22:37 1:05:58
    137 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 48:22:41 1:06:02
    138 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 48:24:09 1:07:30
    139 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 48:24:33 1:07:54
    140 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 48:24:38 1:07:59
    141 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 48:25:23 1:08:44
    142 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA COG 48:25:23 1:08:44
    143 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 48:25:29 1:08:50
    144 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 48:25:39 1:09:00
    145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 48:25:44 1:09:05
    146 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 48:26:05 1:09:26
    147 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN SAX 48:26:39 1:10:00
    148 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ 48:27:19 1:10:40
    149 BILLE Gaetan BEL LTB 48:27:33 1:10:54
    150 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 48:29:04 1:12:25
    151 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 48:29:06 1:12:27
    152 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 48:29:43 1:13:04
    153 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 48:29:57 1:13:18
    154 HAEDO Juan Jose' ARG SAX 48:30:56 1:14:17
    155 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 48:31:12 1:14:33
    156 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 48:32:30 1:15:51
    157 RENSHAW Mark AUS RAB 48:32:37 1:15:58
    158 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 48:32:38 1:15:59
    159 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 48:32:58 1:16:19
    160 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 48:33:27 1:16:48
    161 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 48:34:04 1:17:25
    162 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 48:35:52 1:19:13
    163 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 48:36:23 1:19:44
    164 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 48:36:43 1:20:04
    165 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 48:37:13 1:20:34
    166 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 48:41:24 1:24:45
    167 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 48:41:37 1:24:58
    168 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 48:42:00 1:25:21
    169 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 48:42:01 1:25:22
    170 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 48:45:29 1:28:50
    171 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 48:46:18 1:29:39
    172 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 48:47:18 1:30:39
    173 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 48:47:57 1:31:18
    174 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 48:48:56 1:32:17
    175 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 48:49:01 1:32:22
    176 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 48:50:38 1:33:59
    177 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 48:51:56 1:35:17
    178 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 48:53:12 1:36:33
    179 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 48:53:35 1:36:56
    180 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 48:54:09 1:37:30
    181 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 48:58:20 1:41:41
    182 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 48:58:40 1:42:01
    183 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 48:58:42 1:42:03
    184 BONNET William FRA FDJ 49:05:23 1:48:44
    185 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 49:08:06 1:51:27
    186 BOS Theo NED RAB 49:08:19 1:51:40
    187 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 49:09:51 1:53:12
    188 HUNT Jeremy GBR SKY 49:11:40 1:55:01
    189 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 49:15:19 1:58:40


Rank
Posn. Name                                                    Country  Team   Time            d
1 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP KAT 47:16:39 0:00
2 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRM 47:16:56 0:17
3 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 47:17:11 0:32
4 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 47:17:31 0:52
5 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 47:17:31 0:52
6 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 47:17:36 0:57
7 CARUSO Damiano ITA LIQ 47:17:41 1:02
8 CATALDO Dario ITA OPQ 47:17:42 1:03
9 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 47:17:48 1:09
10 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 47:17:49 1:10

    Posn. Name Country Team Time d
    11 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 47:17:50 1:11
    12 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 47:17:51 1:12
    13 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 47:18:06 1:27
    14 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 47:18:16 1:37
    15 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL APP 47:18:27 1:48
    16 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 47:18:30 1:51
    17 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 47:18:32 1:53
    18 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 47:18:41 2:02
    19 STETINA Peter USA GRM 47:18:42 2:03
    20 DE GENDT Thomas BEL VCD 47:18:44 2:05
    21 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 47:18:45 2:06
    22 PINOTTI Marco ITA BMC 47:18:48 2:09
    23 SCHLECK Frank LUX RNT 47:18:50 2:11
    24 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 47:18:50 2:11
    25 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP KAT 47:18:55 2:16
    26 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 47:19:07 2:28
    27 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED RAB 47:19:22 2:43
    28 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA MOV 47:19:26 2:47
    29 GADRET John FRA ALM 47:19:34 2:55
    30 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 47:19:37 2:58
    31 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE VCD 47:19:42 3:03
    32 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 47:19:44 3:05
    33 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP RAB 47:19:47 3:08
    34 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL AST 47:19:47 3:08
    35 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 47:20:14 3:35
    36 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL LTB 47:20:24 3:45
    37 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 47:20:40 4:01
    38 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 47:20:49 4:10
    39 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 47:20:49 4:10
    40 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 47:20:55 4:16
    41 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 47:21:06 4:27
    42 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 47:21:26 4:47
    43 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SAX 47:21:30 4:51
    44 NIERMANN Grischa Jan GER RAB 47:21:42 5:03
    45 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 47:23:47 7:08
    46 OCHOA Carlos Jose' VEN AND 47:25:24 8:45
    47 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RNT 47:25:28 8:49
    48 BAKELANTS Jan BEL RNT 47:26:05 9:26
    49 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP EUS 47:26:16 9:37
    50 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 47:26:51 10:12
    51 ZAUGG Oliver SUI RNT 47:27:21 10:42
    52 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 47:27:39 11:00
    53 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP SKY 47:28:26 11:47
    54 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 47:29:45 13:06
    55 BARTA Jan CZE APP 47:31:13 14:34
    56 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 47:31:17 14:38
    57 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 47:32:30 15:51
    58 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 47:34:04 17:25
    59 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT 47:34:41 18:02
    60 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 47:35:30 18:51
    61 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 47:36:28 19:49
    62 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 47:36:29 19:50
    63 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 47:37:18 20:39
    64 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 47:37:41 21:02
    65 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 47:37:41 21:02
    66 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOV 47:38:22 21:43
    67 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 47:38:33 21:54
    68 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 47:38:58 22:19
    69 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 47:39:21 22:42
    70 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 47:39:58 23:19
    71 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 47:40:19 23:40
    72 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 47:41:08 24:29
    73 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 47:41:10 24:31
    74 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 47:43:31 26:52
    75 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 47:44:26 27:47
    76 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SAX 47:44:56 28:17
    77 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA COG 47:46:53 30:14
    78 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI APP 47:48:18 31:39
    79 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 47:49:36 32:57
    80 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM 47:50:06 33:27
    81 PERGET Mathieu FRA ALM 47:50:41 34:02
    82 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 47:51:13 34:34
    83 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ 47:51:33 34:54
    84 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 47:52:04 35:25
    85 FAILLI Francesco ITA FAR 47:52:07 35:28
    86 BALLAN Alessandro ITA BMC 47:52:22 35:43
    87 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 47:52:28 35:49
    88 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 47:53:38 36:59
    89 PONZI Simone ITA AST 47:54:07 37:28
    90 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 47:54:39 38:00
    91 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 47:55:20 38:41
    92 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 47:55:40 39:01
    93 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 47:55:44 39:05
    94 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA COG 47:56:14 39:35
    95 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 47:56:24 39:45
    96 LUND Anders DEN SAX 47:57:05 40:26
    97 ROBERTS Luke AUS SAX 47:57:19 40:40
    98 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 47:57:31 40:52
    99 IMPEY Daryl RSA OGE 47:57:37 40:58
    100 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 47:58:33 41:54
    101 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 47:59:21 42:42
    102 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI APP 48:00:58 44:19
    103 TXURRUKA Amets ESP EUS 48:01:14 44:35
    104 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA APP 48:01:15 44:36
    105 BRANDLE Matthias AUT APP 48:02:34 45:55
    106 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL VCD 48:02:37 45:58
    107 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 48:02:47 46:08
    108 VAITKUS Tomas LTU OGE 48:04:32 47:53
    109 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 48:04:46 48:07
    110 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 48:06:22 49:43
    111 PAGANI Angelo ITA COG 48:07:19 50:40
    112 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN OGE 48:07:44 51:05
    113 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ 48:07:58 51:19
    114 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 48:08:02 51:23
    115 DENIFL Stefan AUT VCD 48:08:37 51:58
    116 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL OPQ 48:09:18 52:39
    117 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 48:10:08 53:29
    118 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP KAT 48:10:15 53:36
    119 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 48:10:35 53:56
    120 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 48:10:56 54:17
    121 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 48:11:18 54:39
    122 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 48:11:41 55:02
    123 BAUER Jack NZL GRM 48:12:15 55:36
    124 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 48:13:04 56:25
    125 SCHORN Daniel AUT APP 48:14:16 57:37
    126 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 48:14:50 58:11
    127 CABEDO Victor ESP EUS 48:17:56 1:01:17
    128 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT 48:18:18 1:01:39
    129 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 48:18:34 1:01:55
    130 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 48:18:37 1:01:58
    131 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN SAX 48:20:29 1:03:50
    132 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 48:21:02 1:04:23
    133 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 48:21:06 1:04:27
    134 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 48:21:34 1:04:55
    135 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 48:22:07 1:05:28
    136 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 48:22:37 1:05:58
    137 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 48:22:41 1:06:02
    138 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 48:24:09 1:07:30
    139 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT 48:24:33 1:07:54
    140 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 48:24:38 1:07:59
    141 GAZVODA Gregor SLO ALM 48:25:23 1:08:44
    142 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA COG 48:25:23 1:08:44
    143 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 48:25:29 1:08:50
    144 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA LIQ 48:25:39 1:09:00
    145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRM 48:25:44 1:09:05
    146 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 48:26:05 1:09:26
    147 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN SAX 48:26:39 1:10:00
    148 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ 48:27:19 1:10:40
    149 BILLE Gaetan BEL LTB 48:27:33 1:10:54
    150 BOARO Manuele ITA SAX 48:29:04 1:12:25
    151 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 48:29:06 1:12:27
    152 BANDIERA Marco ITA OPQ 48:29:43 1:13:04
    153 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 48:29:57 1:13:18
    154 HAEDO Juan Jose' ARG SAX 48:30:56 1:14:17
    155 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ 48:31:12 1:14:33
    156 DELAGE Mickael FRA FDJ 48:32:30 1:15:51
    157 RENSHAW Mark AUS RAB 48:32:37 1:15:58
    158 SERGENT Jesse NZL RNT 48:32:38 1:15:59
    159 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA FAR 48:32:58 1:16:19
    160 HUNTER Robert RSA GRM 48:33:27 1:16:48
    161 CAVENDISH Mark GBR SKY 48:34:04 1:17:25
    162 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR KAT 48:35:52 1:19:13
    163 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 48:36:23 1:19:44
    164 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 48:36:43 1:20:04
    165 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 48:37:13 1:20:34
    166 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 48:41:24 1:24:45
    167 RASCH Gabriel NOR FDJ 48:41:37 1:24:58
    168 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 48:42:00 1:25:21
    169 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY 48:42:01 1:25:22
    170 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 48:45:29 1:28:50
    171 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB 48:46:18 1:29:39
    172 SEUBERT Timon GER APP 48:47:18 1:30:39
    173 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 48:47:57 1:31:18
    174 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 48:48:56 1:32:17
    175 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 48:49:01 1:32:22
    176 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 48:50:38 1:33:59
    177 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER APP 48:51:56 1:35:17
    178 COLEDAN Marco ITA COG 48:53:12 1:36:33
    179 BALLONI Alfredo ITA FAR 48:53:35 1:36:56
    180 ROSSELER Sebastien BEL GRM 48:54:09 1:37:30
    181 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS OGE 48:58:20 1:41:41
    182 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN GRM 48:58:40 1:42:01
    183 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian ESP EUS 48:58:42 1:42:03
    184 BONNET William FRA FDJ 49:05:23 1:48:44
    185 GUARDINI Andrea ITA FAR 49:08:06 1:51:27
    186 BOS Theo NED RAB 49:08:19 1:51:40
    187 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 49:09:51 1:53:12
    188 HUNT Jeremy GBR SKY 49:11:40 1:55:01
    189 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 49:15:19 1:58:40

Mais/more: http://www.gazzetta.it

Fotos: AFP PHOTO/ LUK BENIESLUK BENIES/AFP/GettyImages

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário