6 de set de 2011

La Vuelta 2011 - Stage 17

 STAGE 17 - Faustino V - Peña Cabarga 211,0 km


Juan jose Cobo

Bradley Wiggin

Vincenzo Nibali

Cristopher Froome, Juan jose Cobo

Cristopher Froome, Juan jose Cobo

Cristopher Froome

Juan jose Cobo

Results
Pos.
Name
Team
Time
1
FROOME, Christopher
SKY
4h 52' 38''
2
COBO, Juan José
GEO
+ 1''
3
MOLLEMA, Bauke
RAB
+ 21''
4
MARTIN, Daniel
GRM
+ 24''
5
ANTON, Igor
EUS
+ 27''
6
NIEVE, Mikel
EUS
+ 27''
7
BRUSEGHIN, Marzio
MOV
+ 29''
8
VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen
OLO
+ 31''
9
MENCHOV, Denis
GEO
+ 31''
10
INTXAUSTI, Beñat
MOV
+ 35''
11
MORENO, Daniel
KAT
+ 35''
12
WIGGINS, Bradley
SKY
+ 39''
13
SÖRENSEN, Chris
SBS
+ 42''
14
MONCOUTIE, David
COF
+ 49''
15
NIBALI, Vincenzo
LIQ
+ 51''
16
LAGUTIN, Sergey
VCD
+ 54''
17
ROCHE, Nicolas
ALM
+ 1' 02''
18
POELS, Wouter
VCD
+ 1' 14''
19
MONFORT, Maxime
LEO
+ 1' 22''
20
LE MEVEL, Christophe
GRM
+ 1' 34''
21
ZUBELDIA, Haimar
RSH
+ 1' 40''
22
KISERLOVSKI, Robert
AST
+ 1' 55''
23
RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
KAT
+ 2' 14''
24
JUFRÉ, Josep
AST
+ 2' 14''
25
TXURRUKA, Amets
EUS
+ 2' 19''
26
DE LA FUENTE, David
GEO
+ 2' 23''
27
CAPECCHI, Eros
LIQ
+ 2' 30''
28
CATALDO, Dario
QST
+ 2' 32''
29
CHAVANEL, Sylvain
QST
+ 2' 32''
30
SEELDRAYERS, Kevin
QST
+ 2' 32''
31
FUGLSANG, Jakob
LEO
+ 2' 35''
32
PERGET, Mathieu
ALM
+ 2' 35''
33
BRAJKOVIC, Janez
RSH
+ 2' 35''
34
ROHREGGER, Thomas
LEO
+ 2' 35''
35
DE GREEF, Francis
OLO
+ 2' 45''
36
NERZ, Dominik
LIQ
+ 2' 54''
37
BONNAFOND, Guillaume
ALM
+ 2' 56''
38
DE MAAR, Marc
QST
+ 3' 21''
39
SLAGTER, Tom Jelte
RAB
+ 3' 33''
40
BAKELANDTS, Jan
OLO
+ 3' 35''
41
ANZA, Santo
VCD
+ 4' 00''
42
LASTRAS, Pablo
MOV
+ 4' 00''
43
SASTRE, Carlos
GEO
+ 4' 55''
44
DESSEL, Cyril
ALM
+ 4' 55''
45
PIEDRA, Antonio
ACG
+ 4' 55''
46
LANG, Sebastian
OLO
+ 4' 55''
47
ZANDIO, Xabier
SKY
+ 5' 15''
48
HAUSSLER, Heinrich
GRM
+ 5' 19''
49
KAISEN, Olivier
OLO
+ 5' 21''
50
GAVAZZI, Francesco
LAM
+ 5' 31''
51
DE KORT, Koen
SKS
+ 6' 06''
52
KASHECHKIN, Andrey
AST
+ 6' 06''
53
GESCHKE, Simon
SKS
+ 6' 29''
54
BLANCO, David
GEO
+ 6' 48''
55
LÖVKVIST, Thomas
SKY
+ 6' 52''
56
MARTÍNEZ, Egoi
EUS
+ 7' 22''
57
VERDUGO, Gorka
EUS
+ 7' 27''
58
FRANK, Mathias
BMC
+ 8' 35''
59
DE WEERT, Kevin
QST
+ 8' 49''
60
BARREDO, Carlos
RAB
+ 8' 49''
61
GARATE, Juan Manuel
RAB
+ 8' 49''
62
REYNES, Vicente
OLO
+ 8' 49''
63
VORGANOV, Eduard
KAT
+ 8' 49''
64
HORRACH, Joan
KAT
+ 8' 49''
65
LOSADA, Alberto
KAT
+ 8' 49''
66
KARPETS, Vladimir
KAT
+ 8' 49''
67
VAN AVERMAET, Greg
BMC
+ 8' 49''
68
PETACCHI, Alessandro
LAM
+ 8' 49''
69
MORI, Manuele
LAM
+ 9' 03''
70
LEQUATRE, Geoffroy
RSH
+ 9' 27''
71
VAN SUMMEREN, Johan
GRM
+ 9' 29''
72
SANTAROMITA, Ivan
BMC
+ 9' 40''
73
FRÖHLINGER, Johannes
SKS
+ 9' 40''
74
MARZANO, Marco
LAM
+ 10' 47''
75
TALANSKY, Andrew
GRM
+ 10' 59''
76
KLIER, Andreas
GRM
+ 11' 27''
77
ISASI, Iñaki
EUS
+ 11' 46''
78
GASPAROTTO, Enrico
AST
+ 12' 39''
79
MONTAGUTI, Matteo
ALM
+ 13' 22''
80
MACHADO, Tiago
RSH
+ 15' 01''
81
SIJMENS, Nico
COF
+ 15' 09''
82
VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen
OLO
+ 15' 09''
83
ROLDÁN, José Luis
ACG
+ 15' 15''
84
PAOLINI, Luca
KAT
+ 15' 15''
85
BENÍTEZ, Alberto
ACG
+ 15' 15''
86
KANGERT, Tanel
AST
+ 15' 18''
87
PETROV, Evgeny
AST
+ 15' 27''
88
VANMARCKE, Sep
GRM
+ 15' 49''
89
DOI, Yukihiro
SKS
+ 17' 53''
90
MALACARNE, Davide
QST
+ 17' 53''
91
NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
LAM
+ 17' 53''
92
GRABSCH, Bert
THR
+ 17' 53''
93
OROZ, Juan José
EUS
+ 17' 53''
94
CURVERS, Roy
SKS
+ 17' 53''
95
MIZUROV, Andrey
AST
+ 17' 53''
96
IRIZAR, Markel
RSH
+ 17' 53''
97
KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik
AST
+ 17' 53''
98
MARTENS, Paul
RAB
+ 17' 53''
99
LELAY, David
ALM
+ 17' 53''
100
MATE, Luis Ángel
COF
+ 17' 53''
101
NUYENS, Nick
SBS
+ 17' 53''
102
VANDEWALLE, Kristof
QST
+ 17' 53''
103
DUARTE, Fabio Andrés
GEO
+ 17' 53''
104
HANSEN, Adam
OLO
+ 17' 53''
105
DOCKX, Gert
OLO
+ 17' 53''
106
CHRISTENSEN, Mads
SBS
+ 17' 53''
107
GUSTOV, Volodymir
SBS
+ 17' 53''
108
POSSONI, Morris
SKY
+ 17' 53''
109
AZANZA, Jorge
EUS
+ 17' 53''
110
ALBASINI, Michael
THR
+ 17' 53''
111
STANNARD, Ian
SKY
+ 17' 53''
112
PAULINHO, Sergio
RSH
+ 17' 53''
113
CAZAUX, Pierre
EUS
+ 17' 53''
114
SÖRENSEN, Nicki
SBS
+ 17' 53''
115
SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson
RSH
+ 17' 53''
116
KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry
GEO
+ 17' 53''
117
DYACHENKO, Alexsandr
AST
+ 17' 53''
118
MARTIN, Tony
THR
+ 17' 53''
119
BUSCHE, Matthew
RSH
+ 17' 53''
120
BERNABEU, David
ACG
+ 17' 53''
121
JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen
SBS
+ 17' 53''
122
CARUSO, Damiano
LIQ
+ 17' 53''
123
PALOMARES, Adrián
ACG
+ 17' 53''
124
PÉREZ, Aitor
LAM
+ 17' 53''
125
KRUIJSWIJK, Steven
RAB
+ 18' 35''
126
O'GRADY, Stuart
LEO
+ 18' 38''
127
SÁNCHEZ, Luis León
RAB
+ 19' 57''
128
HAEDO, Juan Jose
SBS
+ 19' 57''
129
AGNOLI, Valerio
LIQ
+ 19' 57''
130
CARRARA, Matteo
VCD
+ 20' 05''
131
MARANGONI, Alan
LIQ
+ 20' 42''
132
CIONI, Dario David
SKY
+ 22' 57''
133
MAES, Nikolas
QST
+ 22' 57''
134
KOHLER, Martin
BMC
+ 22' 57''
135
MONDORY, Lloyd
ALM
+ 22' 57''
136
SUTTON, Christopher
SKY
+ 22' 57''
137
MARYCZ, Jaroslaw
SBS
+ 22' 57''
138
VELITS, Martin
THR
+ 22' 57''
139
DA DALTO, Mauro
LIQ
+ 23' 05''
140
SAGAN, Peter
LIQ
+ 23' 07''
141
PYDGORNYY, Ruslan
VCD
+ 23' 07''
142
TORIBIO, José Vicente
ACG
+ 23' 07''
143
TROFIMOV, Yury
KAT
+ 23' 19''
144
BRANDLE, Matthias
GEO
+ 26' 18''
145
KEIZER, Martijn
VCD
+ 26' 18''
146
ROSENDO, Jesús
ACG
+ 26' 18''
147
FOUCHARD, Julien
COF
+ 26' 18''
148
KUSCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr
KAT
+ 26' 18''
149
QUINZIATO, Manuel
BMC
+ 26' 18''
150
CABELLO, Antonio
ACG
+ 26' 18''
151
LIGTHART, Pim
VCD
+ 26' 18''
152
BAGOT, Yohan
COF
+ 26' 18''
153
TIMMER, Albert
SKS
+ 26' 18''
154
CHAMPION, Dimitri
ALM
+ 26' 18''
155
DEVOLDER, Stijn
VCD
+ 26' 18''
156
MADRAZO, Angel
MOV
+ 26' 18''
157
HOWARD, Leigh
THR
+ 26' 18''
158
VIGANÓ, Davide
LEO
+ 26' 18''
159
SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro
BMC
+ 26' 18''
160
SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs
COF
+ 26' 24''
161
BELLOTTI, Francesco
LIQ
+ 26' 24''
162
RIGHI, Daniele
LAM
+ 26' 37''
163
HOUANARD, Steve
ALM
+ 26' 50''
164
BENNATI, Daniele
LEO
+ 27' 03''
165
VEELERS, Tom
SKS
+ 27' 03''
166
DEGENKOLB, John
THR
+ 27' 27''
167
WAGNER, Robert
LEO
+ 27' 27''
168
ERVITI, Imanol
MOV
+ 27' 58''
169
ZAUGG, Oliver
LEO
+ 27' 58''
170
GENIEZ, Alexandre
SKS
+ 27' 58''


Rank Individual
Pos.
Name
Team
Time
1
COBO, Juan José
GEO
69h 31' 41''
2
FROOME, Christopher
SKY
+ 13''
3
WIGGINS, Bradley
SKY
+ 1' 41''
4
MOLLEMA, Bauke
RAB
+ 2' 05''
5
MENCHOV, Denis
GEO
+ 3' 48''
6
MONFORT, Maxime
LEO
+ 4' 13''
7
NIBALI, Vincenzo
LIQ
+ 4' 31''
8
VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen
OLO
+ 4' 45''
9
MORENO, Daniel
KAT
+ 5' 20''
10
NIEVE, Mikel
EUS
+ 5' 33''
11
POELS, Wouter
VCD
+ 5' 43''
12
FUGLSANG, Jakob
LEO
+ 5' 50''
13
SÖRENSEN, Chris
SBS
+ 7' 06''
14
MARTIN, Daniel
GRM
+ 7' 22''
15
LAGUTIN, Sergey
VCD
+ 8' 57''
16
BRUSEGHIN, Marzio
MOV
+ 9' 58''
17
ROCHE, Nicolas
ALM
+ 10' 31''
18
SEELDRAYERS, Kevin
QST
+ 10' 50''
19
SASTRE, Carlos
GEO
+ 16' 00''
20
BRAJKOVIC, Janez
RSH
+ 17' 15''
21
KISERLOVSKI, Robert
AST
+ 17' 16''
22
RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
KAT
+ 18' 41''
23
CAPECCHI, Eros
LIQ
+ 20' 22''
24
BONNAFOND, Guillaume
ALM
+ 26' 34''
25
CHAVANEL, Sylvain
QST
+ 29' 39''
26
PERGET, Mathieu
ALM
+ 33' 11''
27
ZUBELDIA, Haimar
RSH
+ 33' 17''
28
ROHREGGER, Thomas
LEO
+ 40' 19''
29
MONCOUTIE, David
COF
+ 40' 30''
30
KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik
AST
+ 41' 24''
31
DE GREEF, Francis
OLO
+ 42' 39''
32
MACHADO, Tiago
RSH
+ 44' 13''
33
BAKELANDTS, Jan
OLO
+ 44' 15''
34
TXURRUKA, Amets
EUS
+ 47' 23''
35
ZAUGG, Oliver
LEO
+ 48' 03''
36
ANTON, Igor
EUS
+ 50' 42''
37
VERDUGO, Gorka
EUS
+ 54' 39''
38
DUARTE, Fabio Andrés
GEO
+ 55' 37''
39
DE LA FUENTE, David
GEO
+ 1h 00' 07''
40
LE MEVEL, Christophe
GRM
+ 1h 03' 03''
41
LOSADA, Alberto
KAT
+ 1h 12' 06''
42
KRUIJSWIJK, Steven
RAB
+ 1h 13' 15''
43
NERZ, Dominik
LIQ
+ 1h 13' 18''
44
BLANCO, David
GEO
+ 1h 13' 35''
45
KARPETS, Vladimir
KAT
+ 1h 16' 45''
46
VORGANOV, Eduard
KAT
+ 1h 18' 06''
47
LASTRAS, Pablo
MOV
+ 1h 21' 16''
48
SÁNCHEZ, Luis León
RAB
+ 1h 21' 17''
49
BARREDO, Carlos
RAB
+ 1h 26' 31''
50
NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
LAM
+ 1h 29' 48''
51
ANZA, Santo
VCD
+ 1h 35' 26''
52
FRÖHLINGER, Johannes
SKS
+ 1h 36' 59''
53
LÖVKVIST, Thomas
SKY
+ 1h 38' 25''
54
JUFRÉ, Josep
AST
+ 1h 38' 29''
55
DESSEL, Cyril
ALM
+ 1h 40' 18''
56
GAVAZZI, Francesco
LAM
+ 1h 41' 31''
57
LELAY, David
ALM
+ 1h 41' 48''
58
OROZ, Juan José
EUS
+ 1h 45' 15''
59
MARTÍNEZ, Egoi
EUS
+ 1h 45' 52''
60
MALACARNE, Davide
QST
+ 1h 46' 23''
61
MIZUROV, Andrey
AST
+ 1h 53' 27''
62
MATE, Luis Ángel
COF
+ 1h 58' 41''
63
KAISEN, Olivier
OLO
+ 1h 58' 48''
64
ZANDIO, Xabier
SKY
+ 1h 58' 59''
65
VAN SUMMEREN, Johan
GRM
+ 1h 59' 24''
66
POSSONI, Morris
SKY
+ 2h 00' 03''
67
KANGERT, Tanel
AST
+ 2h 00' 08''
68
MARZANO, Marco
LAM
+ 2h 00' 39''
69
INTXAUSTI, Beñat
MOV
+ 2h 01' 12''
70
HORRACH, Joan
KAT
+ 2h 03' 17''
71
PETROV, Evgeny
AST
+ 2h 03' 25''
72
MADRAZO, Angel
MOV
+ 2h 06' 30''
73
CARUSO, Damiano
LIQ
+ 2h 07' 47''
74
GARATE, Juan Manuel
RAB
+ 2h 08' 13''
75
TALANSKY, Andrew
GRM
+ 2h 08' 29''
76
DE KORT, Koen
SKS
+ 2h 08' 36''
77
MONTAGUTI, Matteo
ALM
+ 2h 08' 44''
78
PIEDRA, Antonio
ACG
+ 2h 09' 14''
79
SLAGTER, Tom Jelte
RAB
+ 2h 10' 44''
80
ISASI, Iñaki
EUS
+ 2h 11' 15''
81
LANG, Sebastian
OLO
+ 2h 12' 13''
82
SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro
BMC
+ 2h 14' 30''
83
GASPAROTTO, Enrico
AST
+ 2h 17' 44''
84
GUSTOV, Volodymir
SBS
+ 2h 18' 20''
85
SIJMENS, Nico
COF
+ 2h 21' 28''
86
BERNABEU, David
ACG
+ 2h 23' 05''
87
AZANZA, Jorge
EUS
+ 2h 25' 23''
88
CHAMPION, Dimitri
ALM
+ 2h 25' 35''
89
MONDORY, Lloyd
ALM
+ 2h 25' 36''
90
REYNES, Vicente
OLO
+ 2h 27' 13''
91
AGNOLI, Valerio
LIQ
+ 2h 27' 50''
92
DE MAAR, Marc
QST
+ 2h 30' 17''
93
FRANK, Mathias
BMC
+ 2h 30' 55''
94
DOCKX, Gert
OLO
+ 2h 32' 04''
95
VAN AVERMAET, Greg
BMC
+ 2h 34' 55''
96
HAUSSLER, Heinrich
GRM
+ 2h 40' 03''
97
IRIZAR, Markel
RSH
+ 2h 41' 43''
98
PAULINHO, Sergio
RSH
+ 2h 42' 38''
99
PETACCHI, Alessandro
LAM
+ 2h 43' 10''
100
LIGTHART, Pim
VCD
+ 2h 43' 34''
101
ROLDÁN, José Luis
ACG
+ 2h 43' 59''
102
DE WEERT, Kevin
QST
+ 2h 44' 22''
103
ROSENDO, Jesús
ACG
+ 2h 44' 27''
104
KASHECHKIN, Andrey
AST
+ 2h 44' 53''
105
PÉREZ, Aitor
LAM
+ 2h 45' 16''
106
DYACHENKO, Alexsandr
AST
+ 2h 46' 50''
107
LEQUATRE, Geoffroy
RSH
+ 2h 46' 52''
108
PALOMARES, Adrián
ACG
+ 2h 49' 49''
109
BELLOTTI, Francesco
LIQ
+ 2h 50' 21''
110
O'GRADY, Stuart
LEO
+ 2h 52' 48''
111
GESCHKE, Simon
SKS
+ 2h 54' 02''
112
KOHLER, Martin
BMC
+ 2h 54' 29''
113
BUSCHE, Matthew
RSH
+ 2h 57' 37''
114
KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry
GEO
+ 2h 58' 17''
115
PYDGORNYY, Ruslan
VCD
+ 2h 58' 44''
116
SANTAROMITA, Ivan
BMC
+ 3h 00' 11''
117
MARTIN, Tony
THR
+ 3h 00' 36''
118
MORI, Manuele
LAM
+ 3h 02' 58''
119
ALBASINI, Michael
THR
+ 3h 03' 52''
120
TROFIMOV, Yury
KAT
+ 3h 04' 58''
121
VANDEWALLE, Kristof
QST
+ 3h 06' 15''
122
BAGOT, Yohan
COF
+ 3h 06' 59''
123
CATALDO, Dario
QST
+ 3h 08' 07''
124
SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson
RSH
+ 3h 08' 09''
125
SAGAN, Peter
LIQ
+ 3h 08' 20''
126
BENNATI, Daniele
LEO
+ 3h 11' 58''
127
MARTENS, Paul
RAB
+ 3h 12' 11''
128
BENÍTEZ, Alberto
ACG
+ 3h 17' 42''
129
HOUANARD, Steve
ALM
+ 3h 17' 55''
130
VELITS, Martin
THR
+ 3h 18' 07''
131
ERVITI, Imanol
MOV
+ 3h 18' 53''
132
SÖRENSEN, Nicki
SBS
+ 3h 19' 46''
133
STANNARD, Ian
SKY
+ 3h 21' 29''
134
VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen
OLO
+ 3h 23' 05''
135
GRABSCH, Bert
THR
+ 3h 25' 17''
136
QUINZIATO, Manuel
BMC
+ 3h 25' 56''
137
MARANGONI, Alan
LIQ
+ 3h 28' 15''
138
HANSEN, Adam
OLO
+ 3h 28' 28''
139
JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen
SBS
+ 3h 29' 20''
140
RIGHI, Daniele
LAM
+ 3h 29' 27''
141
PAOLINI, Luca
KAT
+ 3h 30' 31''
142
FOUCHARD, Julien
COF
+ 3h 31' 07''
143
TORIBIO, José Vicente
ACG
+ 3h 35' 33''
144
DA DALTO, Mauro
LIQ
+ 3h 37' 43''
145
VIGANÓ, Davide
LEO
+ 3h 43' 51''
146
KUSCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr
KAT
+ 3h 43' 58''
147
CIONI, Dario David
SKY
+ 3h 45' 13''
148
DEGENKOLB, John
THR
+ 3h 46' 29''
149
CARRARA, Matteo
VCD
+ 3h 49' 56''
150
KEIZER, Martijn
VCD
+ 3h 52' 34''
151
HOWARD, Leigh
THR
+ 3h 53' 29''
152
HAEDO, Juan Jose
SBS
+ 3h 56' 27''
153
CAZAUX, Pierre
EUS
+ 3h 57' 24''
154
VANMARCKE, Sep
GRM
+ 3h 57' 27''
155
BRANDLE, Matthias
GEO
+ 3h 58' 16''
156
DOI, Yukihiro
SKS
+ 4h 01' 49''
157
DEVOLDER, Stijn
VCD
+ 4h 02' 55''
158
CURVERS, Roy
SKS
+ 4h 02' 57''
159
MARYCZ, Jaroslaw
SBS
+ 4h 04' 43''
160
MAES, Nikolas
QST
+ 4h 08' 19''
161
CHRISTENSEN, Mads
SBS
+ 4h 09' 17''
162
SUTTON, Christopher
SKY
+ 4h 15' 49''
163
KLIER, Andreas
GRM
+ 4h 16' 29''
164
WAGNER, Robert
LEO
+ 4h 24' 16''
165
CABELLO, Antonio
ACG
+ 4h 25' 44''
166
GENIEZ, Alexandre
SKS
+ 4h 26' 55''
167
NUYENS, Nick
SBS
+ 4h 28' 53''
168
TIMMER, Albert
SKS
+ 4h 30' 49''
169
SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs
COF
+ 4h 33' 25''
170
VEELERS, Tom
SKS
+ 4h 39' 55''


Rank Teams
Pos.
Team

Time
1
GEOX - TMC
GEO
208h 08' 58''
2
LEOPARD TREK
LEO
a 10:19
3
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
EUS
a 25:28
4
MOVISTAR TEAM
MOV
a 30:53
5
KATUSHA TEAM
KAT
a 43:19
6
AG2R - LA MONDIALE
ALM
a 45:00
7
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
RAB
a 49:36
8
PRO TEAM ASTANA
AST
a 52:21
9
SKY PROCYCLING
SKY
a 1:00:43
10
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
LIQ
a 1:01:54
11
VACANSOLEIL - DCM
VCD
a 1:10:40
12
TEAM RADIOSHACK
RSH
a 1:15:43
13
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
OLO
a 1:16:18
14
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
QST
a 1:38:55
15
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
GRM
a 2:21:33
16
SAXO BANK SUNGARD
SBS
a 2:51:41
17
LAMPRE - ISD
LAM
a 2:54:24
18
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
COF
a 3:30:18
19
ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA
ACG
a 4:32:14
20
BMC RACING TEAM
BMC
a 5:00:00
21
SKIL - SHIMANO
SKS
a 5:50:19
22
HTC - HIGHROAD
THR
a 6:57:15


Rank Climber
Pos.
Name
Team
Points
1
MONCOUTIE, David
COF
63
2
COBO, Juan José
GEO
42
3
MONTAGUTI, Matteo
ALM
41
4
MARTIN, Daniel
GRM
33
5
MORENO, Daniel
KAT
32
6
DE LA FUENTE, David
GEO
24
7
FROOME, Christopher
SKY
21
8
SÖRENSEN, Chris
SBS
19
9
MOLLEMA, Bauke
RAB
16
10
DE KORT, Koen
SKS
14
11
POELS, Wouter
VCD
14
12
INTXAUSTI, Beñat
MOV
13
13
LELAY, David
ALM
10
14
VORGANOV, Eduard
KAT
10
15
BONNAFOND, Guillaume
ALM
9
16
PYDGORNYY, Ruslan
VCD
9
17
SÁNCHEZ, Luis León
RAB
9
18
WIGGINS, Bradley
SKY
8
19
HAUSSLER, Heinrich
GRM
7
20
FOUCHARD, Julien
COF
7
21
MENCHOV, Denis
GEO
6
22
SASTRE, Carlos
GEO
6
23
RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin
KAT
6
24
ROHREGGER, Thomas
LEO
6
25
PALOMARES, Adrián
ACG
6
26
GESCHKE, Simon
SKS
5
27
CHAVANEL, Sylvain
QST
5
28
DE MAAR, Marc
QST
5
29
BAGOT, Yohan
COF
5
30
LASTRAS, Pablo
MOV
4
31
NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw
LAM
4
32
FRANK, Mathias
BMC
4
33
IRIZAR, Markel
RSH
3
34
MARTENS, Paul
RAB
3
35
BRUSEGHIN, Marzio
MOV
3
36
MATE, Luis Ángel
COF
3
37
CARUSO, Damiano
LIQ
3
38
TALANSKY, Andrew
GRM
3
39
SLAGTER, Tom Jelte
RAB
3
40
MARTIN, Tony
THR
3
41
HANSEN, Adam
OLO
3
42
LAGUTIN, Sergey
VCD
2
43
ANTON, Igor
EUS
2
44
MARTÍNEZ, Egoi
EUS
2
45
PAULINHO, Sergio
RSH
2
46
ROSENDO, Jesús
ACG
2
47
SEELDRAYERS, Kevin
QST
1
48
TXURRUKA, Amets
EUS
1
49
KANGERT, Tanel
AST
1
50
ISASI, Iñaki
EUS
1
51
BERNABEU, David
ACG
1
52
CHAMPION, Dimitri
ALM
1
53
ROLDÁN, José Luis
ACG
1
54
ALBASINI, Michael
THR
1
55
HOWARD, Leigh
THR
1



Fotos: Jaime Reina /AFP/Getty Images
              Juan Manuel Serrano Arce

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário