19 de jul de 2016

Le Tour de France 2016 - Stage 15






Result:
RANK
RIDER
TEAM
TIMES
1.
COL PANTANO Jarlinson
IAM CYCLING
04h 24' 49''
2.
POL MAJKA Rafal
TINKOFF
04h 24' 49''
3.
FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 24' 55''
4.
SUI REICHENBACH Sébastien
FDJ
04h 24' 55''
5.
FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 25' 11''
6.
BEL PAUWELS Serge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 25' 14''
7.
FRA ROLLAND Pierre
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 25' 14''
8.
RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 26' 19''
9.
ESP NAVARRO Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 26' 19''
10.
NED SLAGTER Tom Jelte
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 26' 57''
11.
CRO DURASEK Kristijan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 26' 57''
12.
POL HUZARSKI Bartosz
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 26' 59''
13.
NED POELS Wouter
TEAM SKY
04h 27' 56''
14.
GBR FROOME Christopher
TEAM SKY
04h 27' 56''
15.
COL QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 56''
16.
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 56''
17.
FRA BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 27' 56''
18.
AUS PORTE Richie
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 27' 56''
19.
CZE KREUZIGER Roman
TINKOFF
04h 27' 56''
20.
RSA MEINTJES Louis
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 27' 56''
21.
GBR YATES Adam
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 27' 56''
22.
NED MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 27' 56''
23.
ITA ARU Fabio
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 27' 56''
24.
IRL MARTIN Daniel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 27' 56''
25.
ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 27' 56''
26.
SUI MORABITO Steve
FDJ
04h 27' 56''
27.
ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 27' 56''
28.
POR OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 56''
29.
NED CLEMENT Stef
IAM CYCLING
04h 29' 24''
30.
USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 29' 24''
31.
ESP NIEVE Mikel
TEAM SKY
04h 29' 24''
32.
ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 29' 24''
33.
GBR THOMAS Geraint
TEAM SKY
04h 33' 55''
34.
COL HENAO Sergio Luis
TEAM SKY
04h 33' 55''
35.
ITA ROSA Diego
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 33' 55''
36.
SLO POLANC Jan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 33' 55''
37.
FRA VOECKLER Thomas
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 33' 55''
38.
FRA SICARD Romain
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 36' 49''
39.
GER BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 36' 53''
40.
NZL BENNETT George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 36' 53''
41.
ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 36' 53''
42.
EST KANGERT Tanel
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 36' 53''
43.
BEL BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 36' 53''
44.
FRA BARGUIL WARREN
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 38' 38''
45.
USA STETINA Peter
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 38' 38''
46.
FRA MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 38' 38''
47.
ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 38' 38''
48.
ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 38' 38''
49.
FRA CHEREL Mikael
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 38' 38''
50.
DEN FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 38' 38''
51.
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 38' 38''
52.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 38' 38''
53.
FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
04h 39' 15''
54.
FRA FEILLU Brice
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 39' 15''
55.
FRA ROUX Anthony
FDJ
04h 39' 15''
56.
CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert
TINKOFF
04h 39' 15''
57.
FRA JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 41' 00''
58.
SUI SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 41' 30''
59.
GER GESCHKE Simon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 41' 30''
60.
NED DUMOULIN Tom
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 41' 30''
61.
FRA COPPEL Jérôme
IAM CYCLING
04h 41' 30''
62.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Ion
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 41' 30''
63.
ESP LOSADA Alberto
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 41' 30''
64.
LUX GASTAUER Ben
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 43' 03''
65.
FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 43' 51''
66.
FRA JEANNESSON Arnold
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 43' 51''
67.
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 43' 51''
68.
LUX SCHLECK Frank
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 43' 51''
69.
FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 43' 51''
70.
NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 45' 52''
71.
NED KELDERMAN Wilco
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 45' 52''
72.
CZE BARTA Jan
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 45' 52''
73.
BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 46' 42''
74.
BEL NAESEN Oliver
IAM CYCLING
04h 46' 42''
75.
GER BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 46' 42''
76.
ITA CARUSO Damiano
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 46' 42''
77.
AUT PREIDLER Georg
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 46' 42''
78.
SUI ELMIGER Martin
IAM CYCLING
04h 46' 42''
79.
BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 46' 42''
80.
ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 46' 42''
81.
FRA VACHON Florian
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 46' 42''
82.
ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 46' 42''
83.
USA BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 46' 42''
84.
AUT KONRAD Patrick
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 46' 42''
85.
ITA TIRALONGO Paolo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 46' 42''
86.
RSA IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 46' 42''
87.
UKR GRIVKO Andriy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 46' 42''
88.
DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TINKOFF
04h 46' 42''
89.
NED TEN DAM Laurens
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 46' 42''
90.
FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 46' 42''
91.
FRA ROY Jérémy
FDJ
04h 46' 42''
92.
KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 46' 42''
93.
COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 46' 42''
94.
AUS DENNIS Rohan
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 46' 42''
95.
ESP LANDA Mikel
TEAM SKY
04h 46' 42''
96.
ESP ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 46' 42''
97.
BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili
TEAM SKY
04h 46' 42''
98.
FRA LEMOINE Cyril
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 46' 42''
99.
FRA COUSIN Jérome
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 46' 42''
100.
DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 46' 42''
101.
BEL DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 47' 29''
102.
JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 47' 29''
103.
GER MARTENS Paul
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 47' 29''
104.
AUS HANSEN Adam
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 47' 29''
105.
ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 47' 29''
106.
BEL WYNANTS Maarten
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 49' 24''
107.
FRA EDET Nicolas
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 50' 18''
108.
SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM CYCLING
04h 51' 21''
109.
FRA GALLOPIN Tony
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 51' 21''
110.
ESP IRIZAR Markel
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 51' 21''
111.
CZE VAKOC Petr
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 51' 21''
112.
POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 51' 21''
113.
NED CURVERS Roy
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 51' 21''
114.
FRA BONNET William
FDJ
04h 51' 21''
115.
BEL VERMOTE Julien
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 51' 21''
116.
FRA LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 51' 21''
117.
NED TIMMER Albert
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 51' 21''
118.
CAN DUCHESNE Antoine
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 51' 21''
119.
USA CRADDOCK Lawson
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 51' 21''
120.
FRA DELAPLACE Anthony
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 51' 21''
121.
FRA FONSECA Armindo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 51' 21''
122.
DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 51' 21''
123.
ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 51' 21''
124.
ITA BONO Matteo
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 51' 21''
125.
FRA GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 51' 21''
126.
GER WAGNER Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 51' 21''
127.
AUT HALLER Marco
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 51' 21''
128.
ESP VICIOSO Angel
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 51' 21''
129.
AUS HOWARD Leigh
IAM CYCLING
04h 52' 56''
130.
AUS MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 52' 56''
131.
SUI RAST Gregory
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 52' 56''
132.
NED SINKELDAM Ramon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 52' 56''
133.
POL BODNAR Maciej
TINKOFF
04h 52' 56''
134.
NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 52' 56''
135.
GBR ROWE Luke
TEAM SKY
04h 52' 56''
136.
GBR STANNARD Ian
TEAM SKY
04h 52' 56''
137.
AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 52' 56''
138.
SLO PIBERNIK Luka
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 52' 56''
139.
AUS HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 52' 56''
140.
SLO KOREN Kristijan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 52' 56''
141.
RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 52' 56''
142.
NED ROOSEN Timo
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 52' 56''
143.
GER MARTIN Tony
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 52' 56''
144.
ITA TOSATTO Matteo
TINKOFF
04h 52' 56''
145.
ITA GATTO Oscar
TINKOFF
04h 52' 56''
146.
ERI BERHANE Natnael
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 52' 56''
147.
GER VOSS Paul
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 52' 56''
148.
BEL STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 52' 56''
149.
FRA GENE Yohann
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 52' 56''
150.
FRA COQUARD Bryan
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 52' 56''
151.
SUI CANCELLARA Fabian
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 52' 56''
152.
SVK SAGAN Peter
TINKOFF
04h 53' 02''
153.
BEL KEISSE Iljo
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 53' 59''
154.
GBR CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 53' 59''
155.
ITA SABATINI Fabio
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 53' 59''
156.
GER SIEBERG Marcel
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 53' 59''
157.
SUI ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 53' 59''
158.
ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 53' 59''
159.
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 53' 59''
160.
FRA PETIT Adrien
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 53' 59''
161.
ITA BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 53' 59''
162.
DEN BAK Lars Ytting
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 53' 59''
163.
GER GREIPEL André
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 53' 59''
164.
GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 53' 59''
165.
NOR BREEN Vegard
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 53' 59''
166.
FRAD UMOULIN Samuel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 53' 59''
167.
USA HOWES Alex
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 53' 59''
168.
SLO BOZIC Borut
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 53' 59''
169.
FRA GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 53' 59''
170.
ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 53' 59''
171.
GER SCHILLINGER Andreas
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 53' 59''
172.
NOR KRISTOFF Alexander
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 53' 59''
173.
LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 53' 59''
174.
AUT EISEL Bernhard
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 53' 59''
175.
ITA CIMOLAI Davide
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 53' 59''
176.
NZL HENDERSON Gregory
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 53' 59''
177.
IRL BENNETT Sam
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 53' 59''
178.
NZL ARCHBOLD Shane
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 53' 59''
179.
BEL VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 53' 59''
180.
NOR ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM CYCLING
04h 53' 59''
181.
GER DEGENKOLB John
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 53' 59''
182.
GER KITTEL Marcel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 53' 59''
183.
GBR MC LAY DANIEL
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 56' 34''

Jarlinson Pantano, Christopher Froome, Rafal Majka, Adam Yates


Overall Rank:
RANK
RIDER
TEAM
TIMES
1.
GBR FROOME Christopher
TEAM SKY
68h 14' 36''
2.
NED MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
68h 16' 23''
3.
GBR YATES Adam
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
68h 17' 21''
4.
COL QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
68h 17' 35''
5.
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
68h 17' 53''
6.
FRA BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
68h 18' 40''
7.
AUS PORTE Richie
BMC RACING TEAM
68h 19' 03''
8.
USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
68h 19' 23''
9.
IRL MARTIN Daniel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
68h 19' 39''
10.
ITA ARU Fabio
ASTANA PRO TEAM
68h 19' 52''
11.
CZE KREUZIGER Roman
TINKOFF
68h 20' 00''
12.
RSA MEINTJES Louis
LAMPRE - MERIDA
68h 20' 24''
13.
ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
TEAM KATUSHA
68h 20' 30''
14.
SUI REICHENBACH Sébastien
FDJ
68h 23' 16''
15.
COL HENAO Sergio Luis
TEAM SKY
68h 27' 00''
16.
FRA ROLLAND Pierre
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
68h 27' 00''
17.
GBR THOMAS Geraint
TEAM SKY
68h 27' 23''
18.
FRA BARGUIL WARREN
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
68h 33' 41''
19.
ESP NIEVE Mikel
TEAM SKY
68h 38' 42''
20.
FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
68h 42' 20''
21.
GER BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA-ARGON 18
68h 42' 35''
22.
ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
68h 47' 15''
23.
ITA CARUSO Damiano
BMC RACING TEAM
68h 49' 02''
24.
NED CLEMENT Stef
IAM CYCLING
68h 50' 53''
25.
EST KANGERT Tanel
ASTANA PRO TEAM
68h 51' 28''
26.
ESP NAVARRO Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
68h 51' 42''
27.
COL PANTANO Jarlinson
IAM CYCLING
68h 55' 23''
28.
LUX SCHLECK Frank
TREK - SEGAFREDO
69h 00' 55''
29.
RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA
69h 01' 21''
30.
NED KELDERMAN Wilco
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
69h 02' 59''
31.
BEL PAUWELS Serge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
69h 03' 16''
32.
ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R LA MONDIALE
69h 06' 54''
33.
POL MAJKA Rafal
TINKOFF
69h 12' 32''
34.
NED POELS Wouter
TEAM SKY
69h 13' 53''
35.
POL HUZARSKI Bartosz
BORA-ARGON 18
69h 14' 37''
36.
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
69h 16' 05''
37.
SUI MORABITO Steve
FDJ
69h 16' 06''
38.
ESP LANDA Mikel
TEAM SKY
69h 19' 15''
39.
ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
MOVISTAR TEAM
69h 19' 26''
40.
FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
69h 22' 26''
41.
ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
69h 24' 23''
42.
NED DUMOULIN Tom
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
69h 24' 28''
43.
RSA IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
69h 24' 40''
44.
BEL BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
69h 25' 38''
45.
FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
DIRECT ENERGIE
69h 25' 49''
46.
NZL BENNETT George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
69h 27' 07''
47.
ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
ASTANA PRO TEAM
69h 30' 34''
48.
FRA MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
69h 31' 40''
49.
USA STETINA Peter
TREK - SEGAFREDO
69h 32' 16''
50.
BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC RACING TEAM
69h 34' 33''
51.
ITA ROSA Diego
ASTANA PRO TEAM
69h 35' 14''
52.
BEL DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
69h 35' 31''
53.
AUT PREIDLER Georg
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
69h 37' 22''
54.
CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert
TINKOFF
69h 39' 54''
55.
ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
69h 43' 06''
56.
FRA JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
DIRECT ENERGIE
69h 44' 32''
57.
ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
69h 45' 20''
58.
NED TEN DAM Laurens
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
69h 45' 57''
59.
DEN FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
69h 46' 13''
60.
POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
LAMPRE - MERIDA
69h 47' 54''
61.
AUT KONRAD Patrick
BORA-ARGON 18
69h 48' 21''
62.
FRA CHEREL Mikael
AG2R LA MONDIALE
69h 52' 11''
63.
UKR GRIVKO Andriy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
69h 58' 03''
64.
FRA SICARD Romain
DIRECT ENERGIE
69h 59' 26''
65.
ESP LOSADA Alberto
TEAM KATUSHA
69h 59' 31''
66.
SLO POLANC Jan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
69h 59' 38''
67.
NED SLAGTER Tom Jelte
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
69h 59' 53''
68.
LUX GASTAUER Ben
AG2R LA MONDIALE
70h 00' 06''
69.
DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 00' 21''
70.
FRA ROUX Anthony
FDJ
70h 00' 58''
71.
ITA TIRALONGO Paolo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
70h 01' 01''
72.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
70h 01' 05''
73.
FRA JEANNESSON Arnold
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 01' 15''
74.
CRO DURASEK Kristijan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
70h 01' 44''
75.
GER MARTIN Tony
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
70h 02' 29''
76.
GER GESCHKE Simon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
70h 03' 37''
77.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Ion
MOVISTAR TEAM
70h 03' 46''
78.
SUI ELMIGER Martin
IAM CYCLING
70h 07' 07''
79.
FRA ROY Jérémy
FDJ
70h 07' 09''
80.
FRA FEILLU Brice
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 09' 17''
81.
COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
70h 09' 33''
82.
FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
70h 12' 44''
83.
ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
LAMPRE - MERIDA
70h 12' 50''
84.
POR OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
70h 13' 26''
85.
FRA VOECKLER Thomas
DIRECT ENERGIE
70h 13' 57''
86.
BEL NAESEN Oliver
IAM CYCLING
70h 16' 06''
87.
FRA COPPEL Jérôme
IAM CYCLING
70h 16' 13''
88.
FRA GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R LA MONDIALE
70h 17' 41''
89.
SUI SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
70h 18' 18''
90.
ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
70h 19' 18''
91.
DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TINKOFF
70h 19' 42''
92.
FRA GALLOPIN Tony
LOTTO SOUDAL
70h 21' 40''
93.
SVK SAGAN Peter
TINKOFF
70h 22' 05''
94.
KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA PRO TEAM
70h 22' 47''
95.
CZE BARTA Jan
BORA-ARGON 18
70h 23' 35''
96.
FRA DELAPLACE Anthony
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 24' 46''
97.
FRA VACHON Florian
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 25' 05''
98.
NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70h 25' 24''
99.
GER BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC RACING TEAM
70h 25' 44''
100.
AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
70h 26' 20''
101.
USA CRADDOCK Lawson
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
70h 28' 34''
102.
FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 28' 35''
103.
AUS HANSEN Adam
LOTTO SOUDAL
70h 29' 18''
104.
BEL VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70h 31' 57''
105.
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
70h 33' 38''
106.
NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
70h 33' 56''
107.
GER MARTENS Paul
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70h 34' 19''
108.
SLO PIBERNIK Luka
LAMPRE - MERIDA
70h 34' 57''
109.
GER VOSS Paul
BORA-ARGON 18
70h 35' 21''
110.
FRA EDET Nicolas
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 35' 50''
111.
FRA COQUARD Bryan
DIRECT ENERGIE
70h 37' 23''
112.
CAN DUCHESNE Antoine
DIRECT ENERGIE
70h 38' 49''
113.
BEL STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
70h 40' 49''
114.
RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
70h 41' 35''
115.
BEL KEISSE Iljo
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
70h 42' 40''
116.
BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO SOUDAL
70h 42' 49''
117.
ESP IRIZAR Markel
TREK - SEGAFREDO
70h 42' 53''
118.
ERI BERHANE Natnael
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
70h 43' 24''
119.
GER GREIPEL André
LOTTO SOUDAL
70h 45' 33''
120.
BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili
TEAM SKY
70h 45' 37''
121.
SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM CYCLING
70h 45' 58''
122.
AUS MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
70h 46' 03''
123.
SUI CANCELLARA Fabian
TREK - SEGAFREDO
70h 46' 04''
124.
USA HOWES Alex
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
70h 46' 44''
125.
FRA LEMOINE Cyril
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 47' 22''
126.
AUS DENNIS Rohan
BMC RACING TEAM
70h 47' 31''
127.
FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 47' 31''
128.
LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
70h 47' 40''
129.
NED CURVERS Roy
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
70h 48' 15''
130.
AUS HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
70h 48' 29''
131.
JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya
LAMPRE - MERIDA
70h 48' 49''
132.
SUI RAST Gregory
TREK - SEGAFREDO
70h 48' 52''
133.
FRA DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
70h 49' 29''
134.
CZE VAKOC Petr
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
70h 49' 44''
135.
GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
70h 49' 48''
136.
FRA COUSIN Jérome
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 51' 07''
137.
DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
70h 51' 22''
138.
ESP ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
70h 53' 20''
139.
FRA BONNET William
FDJ
70h 53' 30''
140.
ESP VICIOSO Angel
TEAM KATUSHA
70h 53' 55''
141.
SUI ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
70h 54' 16''
142.
NOR ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM CYCLING
70h 54' 19''
143.
FRA LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
70h 54' 47''
144.
NED ROOSEN Timo
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70h 54' 51''
145.
FRA FONSECA Armindo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
70h 55' 56''
146.
BEL WYNANTS Maarten
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
70h 57' 03''
147.
USA BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC RACING TEAM
70h 57' 27''
148.
NZL HENDERSON Gregory
LOTTO SOUDAL
70h 58' 38''
149.
ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
70h 59' 11''
150.
ITA TOSATTO Matteo
TINKOFF
70h 59' 19''
151.
POL BODNAR Maciej
TINKOFF
70h 59' 59''
152.
ITA BONO Matteo
LAMPRE - MERIDA
71h 00' 12''
153.
ITA SABATINI Fabio
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
71h 00' 48''
154.
GER DEGENKOLB John
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
71h 00' 48''
155.
BEL VERMOTE Julien
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
71h 00' 52''
156.
GER KITTEL Marcel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
71h 01' 12''
157.
NOR KRISTOFF Alexander
TEAM KATUSHA
71h 01' 54''
158.
NED SINKELDAM Ramon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
71h 03' 19''
159.
ITA GATTO Oscar
TINKOFF
71h 03' 47''
160.
FRA GENE Yohann
DIRECT ENERGIE
71h 04' 01''
161.
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
71h 04' 49''
162.
GER WAGNER Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
71h 05' 07''
163.
ITA BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA-ARGON 18
71h 05' 55''
164.
GBR CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
71h 06' 03''
165.
NOR BREEN Vegard
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
71h 06' 19''
166.
GER SCHILLINGER Andreas
BORA-ARGON 18
71h 06' 30''
167.
ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo
TEAM KATUSHA
71h 06' 42''
168.
FRA PETIT Adrien
DIRECT ENERGIE
71h 07' 02''
169.
GBR ROWE Luke
TEAM SKY
71h 07' 21''
170.
SLOK OREN Kristijan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
71h 07' 36''
171.
FRA GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
71h 09' 57''
172.
NED TIMMER Albert
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
71h 10' 25''
173.
SLO BOZIC Borut
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
71h 10' 36''
174.
AUT HALLER Marco
TEAM KATUSHA
71h 10' 55''
175.
GBR STANNARD Ian
TEAM SKY
71h 11' 05''
176.
GER SIEBERG Marcel
LOTTO SOUDAL
71h 12' 01''
177.
GBR MC LAY DANIEL
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
71h 12' 38''
178.
ITA CIMOLAI Davide
LAMPRE - MERIDA
71h 12' 40''
179.
NZL ARCHBOLD Shane
BORA-ARGON 18
71h 18' 51''
180.
AUT EISEL Bernhard
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
71h 21' 31''
181.
AUS HOWARD Leigh
IAM CYCLING
71h 24' 55''
182.
DEN BAK Lars Ytting
LOTTO SOUDAL
71h 34' 32''
183.
IRL BENNETT Sam
BORA-ARGON 18
71h 40' 50''


More: http://www.letour.fr/

Fotos:  AFP / JEFF PACHOUD
            AFP / KENZO TRIBOUILLARD
            AFP / Alix Guigon
           AFP / LIONEL BONAVENTURE
           Chris Graythen/Getty Images Europe

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário