19 de jul de 2016

Le Tour de France 2016 - Stage 16






Result:
RANK
RIDER
TEAM
TIMES
1.
SVK SAGAN Peter
TINKOFF
04h 26' 02''
2.
NOR KRISTOFF Alexander
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 26' 02''
3.
NOR ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM CYCLING
04h 26' 02''
4.
GER DEGENKOLB John
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 26' 02''
5.
AUS MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 26' 02''
6.
SUI CANCELLARA Fabian
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 26' 02''
7.
BEL VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 26' 02''
8.
ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 26' 02''
9.
NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 26' 02''
10.
BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 26' 02''
11.
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 26' 02''
12.
AUT KONRAD Patrick
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 26' 02''
13.
FRA BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 26' 02''
14.
GBR FROOME Christopher
TEAM SKY
04h 26' 02''
15.
RSA MEINTJES Louis
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 26' 02''
16.
SUI REICHENBACH Sébastien
FDJ
04h 26' 02''
17.
CZE KREUZIGER Roman
TINKOFF
04h 26' 02''
18.
AUS PORTE Richie
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 26' 02''
19.
GBR YATES Adam
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 26' 02''
20.
NED MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 26' 02''
21.
NED KELDERMAN Wilco
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 26' 02''
22.
USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 26' 02''
23.
GBR CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 26' 02''
24.
NED CLEMENT Stef
IAM CYCLING
04h 26' 02''
25.
ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 26' 02''
26.
ITA ARU Fabio
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 26' 02''
27.
COL HENAO Sergio Luis
TEAM SKY
04h 26' 02''
28.
IRL MARTIN Daniel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 26' 02''
29.
COL QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 26' 02''
30.
GBR THOMAS Geraint
TEAM SKY
04h 26' 02''
31.
BEL VERMOTE Julien
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 26' 02''
32.
GER GESCHKE Simon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 26' 02''
33.
FRA DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 26' 02''
34.
FRA BARGUIL WARREN
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 26' 12''
35.
BEL NAESEN Oliver
IAM CYCLING
04h 26' 23''
36.
ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 26' 23''
37.
SLO BOZIC Borut
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 26' 25''
38.
LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 26' 35''
39.
CZE VAKOC Petr
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 26' 40''
40.
GER BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 26' 41''
41.
FRA ROUX Anthony
FDJ
04h 26' 41''
42.
ESP ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 26' 41''
43.
FRA FONSECA Armindo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 26' 41''
44.
GER GREIPEL André
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 26' 41''
45.
DEN FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 26' 41''
46.
FRA CHEREL Mikael
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 26' 41''
47.
LUX SCHLECK Frank
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 26' 41''
48.
FRA ROLLAND Pierre
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 26' 41''
49.
FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 26' 41''
50.
SLO POLANC Jan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 26' 41''
51.
AUS HANSEN Adam
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 26' 41''
52.
GER BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 26' 41''
53.
ITA CARUSO Damiano
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 26' 41''
54.
ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 26' 41''
55.
SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM CYCLING
04h 26' 41''
56.
ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 26' 41''
57.
BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 26' 41''
58.
SUI SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 27' 01''
59.
GER VOSS Paul
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 27' 01''
60.
CZE BARTA Jan
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 27' 01''
61.
SUI ELMIGER Martin
IAM CYCLING
04h 27' 01''
62.
ITA ROSA Diego
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 27' 01''
63.
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 27' 01''
64.
POL HUZARSKI Bartosz
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 27' 01''
65.
SUI RAST Gregory
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 27' 01''
66.
ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 27' 01''
67.
FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
04h 27' 01''
68.
BEL BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 27' 01''
69.
GER MARTENS Paul
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 27' 01''
70.
CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert
TINKOFF
04h 27' 01''
71.
AUT HALLER Marco
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 27' 01''
72.
ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 01''
73.
RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 27' 01''
74.
SLO KOREN Kristijan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 27' 22''
75.
ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 27' 22''
76.
NED ROOSEN Timo
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 27' 22''
77.
ITA TIRALONGO Paolo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 27' 22''
78.
EST KANGERT Tanel
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 27' 22''
79.
SUI MORABITO Steve
FDJ
04h 27' 22''
80.
RSA IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 27' 22''
81.
AUT PREIDLER Georg
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 27' 22''
82.
NED CURVERS Roy
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 27' 22''
83.
NED DUMOULIN Tom
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 27' 22''
84.
ESP IRIZAR Markel
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 27' 22''
85.
RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 27' 22''
86.
FRA PETIT Adrien
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 27' 22''
87.
SLO PIBERNIK Luka
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 27' 22''
88.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 22''
89.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Ion
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 27' 22''
90.
FRA FEILLU Brice
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 27' 22''
91.
FRA GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 27' 22''
92.
LUX GASTAUER Ben
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 27' 22''
93.
BEL STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 27' 32''
94.
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 28' 00''
95.
AUS HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 28' 05''
96.
ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 27' 22''
97.
ITA BONO Matteo
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 28' 10''
98.
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 28' 13''
99.
BEL WYNANTS Maarten
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 28' 29''
100.
SUI ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 28' 30''
101.
NED SINKELDAM Ramon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 28' 32''
102.
GBR STANNARD Ian
TEAM SKY
04h 28' 45''
103.
ITA CIMOLAI Davide
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 28' 45''
104.
KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 28' 48''
105.
FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 28' 56''
106.
ESP NIEVE Mikel
TEAM SKY
04h 28' 56''
107.
ESP LANDA Mikel
TEAM SKY
04h 28' 56''
108.
ITA BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 28' 56''
109.
UKR GRIVKO Andriy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
04h 28' 56''
110.
COL PANTANO Jarlinson
IAM CYCLING
04h 28' 56''
111.
COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 28' 56''
112.
USA STETINA Peter
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04h 28' 56''
113.
DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 28' 56''
114.
CRO DURASEK Kristijan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 28' 56''
115.
DEN BAK Lars Ytting
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 28' 56''
116.
ITA SABATINI Fabio
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 28' 56''
117.
CAN DUCHESNE Antoine
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 28' 56''
118.
FRA BONNET William
FDJ
04h 28' 56''
119.
POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 28' 56''
120.
JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya
LAMPRE - MERIDA
04h 28' 56''
121.
ESP NAVARRO Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 28' 56''
122.
BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili
TEAM SKY
04h 28' 56''
123.
FRA DELAPLACE Anthony
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 28' 56''
124.
FRA VACHON Florian
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 28' 56''
125.
FRA COPPEL Jérôme
IAM CYCLING
04h 28' 56''
126.
ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 28' 56''
127.
FRA COUSIN Jérome
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 28' 56''
128.
FRA GENE Yohann
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 28' 56''
129.
POR OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
04h 28' 56''
130.
ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 29' 13''
131.
BEL PAUWELS Serge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 29' 14''
132.
FRA LEMOINE Cyril
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 29' 17''
133.
GBR ROWE Luke
TEAM SKY
04h 29' 35''
134.
NED POELS Wouter
TEAM SKY
04h 29' 35''
135.
ITA GATTO Oscar
TINKOFF
04h 29' 46''
136.
ESP VICIOSO Angel
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 29' 46''
137.
POL MAJKA Rafal
TINKOFF
04h 29' 55''
138.
NED TEN DAM Laurens
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 30' 02''
139.
AUT EISEL Bernhard
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 30' 02''
140.
GER WAGNER Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 30' 02''
141.
NED TIMMER Albert
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
04h 30' 02''
142.
NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 30' 02''
143.
GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 30' 20''
144.
FRA MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 30' 20''
145.
USA BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 30' 20''
146.
ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 30' 20''
147.
BEL DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 30' 27''
148.
GER SIEBERG Marcel
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 30' 29''
149.
FRA COQUARD Bryan
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 30' 52''
150.
FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 32' 55''
151.
DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 32' 55''
152.
AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
04h 32' 55''
153.
ERI BERHANE Natnael
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
04h 32' 55''
154.
FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 32' 55''
155.
NZL BENNETT George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
04h 33' 13''
156.
AUS DENNIS Rohan
BMC RACING TEAM
04h 33' 13''
157.
AUS HOWARD Leigh
IAM CYCLING
04h 33' 25''
158.
NZL HENDERSON Gregory
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 33' 25''
159.
GER SCHILLINGER Andreas
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 33' 25''
160.
USA HOWES Alex
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 33' 25''
161.
NED SLAGTER Tom Jelte
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 33' 25''
162.
NOR BREEN Vegard
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 33' 25''
163.
GBR MC LAY DANIEL
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
04h 33' 25''
164.
NZL ARCHBOLD Shane
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 33' 25''
165.
FRA SICARD Romain
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 33' 25''
166.
FRA EDET Nicolas
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 34' 19''
167.
USA CRADDOCK Lawson
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
04h 34' 20''
168.
FRA ROY Jérémy
FDJ
04h 34' 20''
169.
FRA JEANNESSON Arnold
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 34' 20''
170.
DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TINKOFF
04h 34' 20''
171.
ESP LOSADA Alberto
TEAM KATUSHA
04h 34' 20''
172.
FRA VOECKLER Thomas
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 34' 20''
173.
POL BODNAR Maciej
TINKOFF
04h 34' 20''
174.
FRA GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
04h 34' 20''
175.
ITA TOSATTO Matteo
TINKOFF
04h 34' 43''
176.
BEL KEISSE Iljo
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 37' 27''
177.
GER KITTEL Marcel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 37' 27''
178.
FRA GALLOPIN Tony
LOTTO SOUDAL
04h 37' 58''
179.
IRL BENNETT Sam
BORA-ARGON 18
04h 37' 58''
180.
FRA JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
DIRECT ENERGIE
04h 37' 58''
181.
FRA LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
04h 38' 16''
182.
GER MARTIN Tony
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 38' 22''
183.
FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
04h 38' 22''


Peter Sagan, Christopher Froome, Adam Yates, Rafal Majka

Overall Rank:
RANK
RIDER
TEAM
TIMES
1.
GBR FROOME Christopher
TEAM SKY
72h 40' 38''
2.
NED MOLLEMA Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
72h 42' 25''
3.
GBR YATES Adam
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
72h 43' 23''
4.
COL QUINTANA Nairo
MOVISTAR TEAM
72h 43' 37''
5.
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
72h 43' 55''
6.
FRA BARDET Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
72h 44' 42''
7.
AUS PORTE Richie
BMC RACING TEAM
72h 45' 05''
8.
USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
72h 45' 25''
9.
IRL MARTIN Daniel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
72h 45' 41''
10.
ITA ARU Fabio
ASTANA PRO TEAM
72h 45' 54''
11.
CZE KREUZIGER Roman
TINKOFF
72h 46' 02''
12.
RSA MEINTJES Louis
LAMPRE - MERIDA
72h 46' 26''
13.
ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
TEAM KATUSHA
72h 46' 32''
14.
SUI REICHENBACH Sébastien
FDJ
72h 49' 18''
15.
COL HENAO Sergio Luis
TEAM SKY
72h 53' 02''
16.
GBR THOMAS Geraint
TEAM SKY
72h 53' 25''
17.
FRA ROLLAND Pierre
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
72h 53' 41''
18.
FRA BARGUIL WARREN
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
72h 59' 53''
19.
ESP NIEVE Mikel
TEAM SKY
73h 07' 38''
20.
FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
73h 09' 01''
21.
GER BUCHMANN Emanuel
BORA-ARGON 18
73h 09' 16''
22.
ESP ZUBELDIA Haimar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
73h 13' 56''
23.
ITA CARUSO Damiano
BMC RACING TEAM
73h 15' 43''
24.
NED CLEMENT Stef
IAM CYCLING
73h 16' 55''
25.
EST KANGERT Tanel
ASTANA PRO TEAM
73h 18' 50''
26.
ESP NAVARRO Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
73h 20' 38''
27.
COL PANTANO Jarlinson
IAM CYCLING
73h 24' 19''
28.
LUX SCHLECK Frank
TREK - SEGAFREDO
73h 27' 36''
29.
RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA
73h 28' 43''
30.
NED KELDERMAN Wilco
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
73h 29' 01''
31.
BEL PAUWELS Serge
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
73h 32' 30''
32.
ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R LA MONDIALE
73h 33' 55''
33.
POL HUZARSKI Bartosz
BORA-ARGON 18
73h 41' 38''
34.
POL MAJKA Rafal
TINKOFF
73h 42' 27''
35.
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
73h 43' 06''
36.
SUI MORABITO Steve
FDJ
73h 43' 28''
37.
NED POELS Wouter
TEAM SKY
73h 43' 48''
38.
ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
MOVISTAR TEAM
73h 46' 27''
39.
ESP LANDA Mikel
TEAM SKY
73h 48' 11''
40.
NED DUMOULIN Tom
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
73h 51' 50''
41.
RSA IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
73h 52' 02''
42.
BEL BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
73h 52' 39''
43.
ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
73h 53' 36''
44.
FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
DIRECT ENERGIE
73h 54' 45''
45.
ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
ASTANA PRO TEAM
73h 57' 15''
46.
NZL BENNETT George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
74h 00' 20''
47.
BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC RACING TEAM
74h 00' 35''
48.
FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
74h 00' 48''
49.
USA STETINA Peter
TREK - SEGAFREDO
74h 01' 12''
50.
FRA MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
74h 02' 00''
51.
ITA ROSA Diego
ASTANA PRO TEAM
74h 02' 15''
52.
AUT PREIDLER Georg
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
74h 04' 44''
53.
BEL DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
74h 05' 58''
54.
CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert
TINKOFF
74h 06' 55''
55.
ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
74h 11' 43''
56.
ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
74h 12' 02''
57.
DEN FUGLSANG Jakob
ASTANA PRO TEAM
74h 12' 54''
58.
AUT KONRAD Patrick
BORA-ARGON 18
74h 14' 23''
59.
NED TEN DAM Laurens
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
74h 15' 59''
60.
POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
LAMPRE - MERIDA
74h 16' 50''
61.
FRA CHEREL Mikael
AG2R LA MONDIALE
74h 18' 52''
62.
FRA JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
DIRECT ENERGIE
74h 22' 30''
63.
SLO POLANC Jan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
74h 26' 19''
64.
UKR GRIVKO Andriy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
74h 26' 59''
65.
LUX GASTAUER Ben
AG2R LA MONDIALE
74h 27' 28''
66.
FRA ROUX Anthony
FDJ
74h 27' 39''
67.
ITA TIRALONGO Paolo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
74h 28' 23''
68.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
74h 28' 27''
69.
DEN SORENSEN Chris Anker
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
74h 29' 17''
70.
GER GESCHKE Simon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
74h 29' 39''
71.
CRO DURASEK Kristijan
LAMPRE - MERIDA
74h 30' 40''
72.
ESP IZAGUIRRE Ion
MOVISTAR TEAM
74h 31' 08''
73.
FRA SICARD Romain
DIRECT ENERGIE
74h 32' 51''
74.
NED SLAGTER Tom Jelte
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
74h 33' 18''
75.
ESP LOSADA Alberto
TEAM KATUSHA
74h 33' 51''
76.
SUI ELMIGER Martin
IAM CYCLING
74h 34' 08''
77.
FRA JEANNESSON Arnold
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
74h 35' 35''
78.
FRA FEILLU Brice
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
74h 36' 39''
79.
COL ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
MOVISTAR TEAM
74h 38' 29''
80.
FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
74h 39' 45''
81.
ETH GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
LAMPRE - MERIDA
74h 40' 12''
82.
GER MARTIN Tony
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
74h 40' 51''
83.
FRA ROY Jérémy
FDJ
74h 41' 29''
84.
POR OLIVEIRA Nelson
MOVISTAR TEAM
74h 42' 22''
85.
BEL NAESEN Oliver
IAM CYCLING
74h 42' 29''
86.
FRA GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R LA MONDIALE
74h 45' 03''
87.
FRA COPPEL Jérôme
IAM CYCLING
74h 45' 09''
88.
SUI SCHÄR Michael
BMC RACING TEAM
74h 45' 19''
89.
ERI TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
74h 46' 40''
90.
SVK SAGAN Peter
TINKOFF
74h 47' 57''
91.
FRA VOECKLER Thomas
DIRECT ENERGIE
74h 48' 17''
92.
CZE BARTA Jan
BORA-ARGON 18
74h 50' 36''
93.
KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA PRO TEAM
74h 51' 35''
94.
GER BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC RACING TEAM
74h 52' 25''
95.
FRA DELAPLACE Anthony
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
74h 53' 42''
96.
FRA VACHON Florian
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
74h 54' 01''
97.
DEN VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
TINKOFF
74h 54' 02''
98.
NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
74h 55' 26''
99.
AUS HANSEN Adam
LOTTO SOUDAL
74h 55' 59''
100.
BEL VANMARCKE Sep
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
74h 57' 59''
101.
AUS DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
74h 59' 15''
102.
FRA GALLOPIN Tony
LOTTO SOUDAL
74h 59' 38''
103.
NOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
74h 59' 58''
104.
GER MARTENS Paul
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
75h 01' 20''
105.
FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
75h 01' 30''
106.
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
75h 01' 51''
107.
SLO PIBERNIK Luka
LAMPRE - MERIDA
75h 02' 19''
108.
GER VOSS Paul
BORA-ARGON 18
75h 02' 22''
109.
USA CRADDOCK Lawson
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
75h 02' 54''
110.
CAN DUCHESNE Antoine
DIRECT ENERGIE
75h 07' 45''
111.
FRA COQUARD Bryan
DIRECT ENERGIE
75h 08' 15''
112.
BEL STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
75h 08' 21''
113.
RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
75h 08' 36''
114.
BEL ROELANDTS Jurgen
LOTTO SOUDAL
75h 09' 30''
115.
FRA EDET Nicolas
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 10' 09''
116.
ESP IRIZAR Markel
TREK - SEGAFREDO
75h 10' 15''
117.
AUS MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
75h 12' 05''
118.
SUI CANCELLARA Fabian
TREK - SEGAFREDO
75h 12' 06''
119.
GER GREIPEL André
LOTTO SOUDAL
75h 12' 14''
120.
SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM CYCLING
75h 12' 39''
121.
LTU NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
75h 14' 15''
122.
BLR KIRYIENKA Vasili
TEAM SKY
75h 14' 33''
123.
FRA DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
75h 15' 31''
124.
NED CURVERS Roy
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
75h 15' 37''
125.
SUI RAST Gregory
TREK - SEGAFREDO
75h 15' 53''
126.
ERI BERHANE Natnael
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
75h 16' 19''
127.
CZE VAKOC Petr
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 16' 24''
128.
AUS HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
75h 16' 34''
129.
FRA LEMOINE Cyril
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 16' 39''
130.
JPN ARASHIRO Yukiya
LAMPRE - MERIDA
75h 17' 45''
131.
ESP ERVITI Imanol
MOVISTAR TEAM
75h 20' 01''
132.
FRA COUSIN Jérome
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 20' 03''
133.
BEL KEISSE Iljo
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 20' 07''
134.
GBR CUMMINGS Stephen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
75h 20' 08''
135.
USA HOWES Alex
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
75h 20' 09''
136.
NOR ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM CYCLING
75h 20' 17''
137.
FRA SOUPE GEOFFREY
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 20' 26''
138.
AUS DENNIS Rohan
BMC RACING TEAM
75h 20' 44''
139.
NED ROOSEN Timo
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
75h 22' 13''
140.
FRA BONNET William
FDJ
75h 22' 26''
141.
FRA FONSECA Armindo
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
75h 22' 37''
142.
SUI ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
75h 22' 46''
143.
ESP VICIOSO Angel
TEAM KATUSHA
75h 23' 41''
144.
DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE
75h 24' 17''
145.
ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 25' 13''
146.
BEL WYNANTS Maarten
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
75h 25' 32''
147.
GER DEGENKOLB John
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
75h 26' 50''
148.
BEL VERMOTE Julien
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 26' 54''
149.
USA BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC RACING TEAM
75h 27' 47''
150.
NOR KRISTOFF Alexander
TEAM KATUSHA
75h 27' 50''
151.
ITA BONO Matteo
LAMPRE - MERIDA
75h 28' 22''
152.
ITA SABATINI Fabio
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 29' 44''
153.
NED SINKELDAM Ramon
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
75h 31' 51''
154.
NZL HENDERSON Gregory
LOTTO SOUDAL
75h 32' 03''
155.
GBR CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
75h 32' 05''
156.
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
75h 32' 49''
157.
FRA GENE Yohann
DIRECT ENERGIE
75h 32' 57''
158.
FRA LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 33' 03''
159.
ITA GATTO Oscar
TINKOFF
75h 33' 33''
160.
ITA TOSATTO Matteo
TINKOFF
75h 34' 02''
161.
POL BODNAR Maciej
TINKOFF
75h 34' 19''
162.
FRA PETIT Adrien
DIRECT ENERGIE
75h 34' 24''
163.
ITA BENEDETTI Cesare
BORA-ARGON 18
75h 34' 51''
164.
SLO KOREN Kristijan
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM
75h 34' 58''
165.
GER WAGNER Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
75h 35' 09''
166.
GBR ROWE Luke
TEAM SKY
75h 36' 56''
167.
SLO BOZIC Borut
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
75h 37' 01''
168.
ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo
TEAM KATUSHA
75h 37' 02''
169.
AUT HALLER Marco
TEAM KATUSHA
75h 37' 56''
170.
GER KITTEL Marcel
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
75h 38' 39''
171.
NOR BREEN Vegard
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
75h 39' 44''
172.
GBR STANNARD Ian
TEAM SKY
75h 39' 50''
173.
GER SCHILLINGER Andreas
BORA-ARGON 18
75h 39' 55''
174.
NED TIMMER Albert
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
75h 40' 27''
175.
ITA CIMOLAI Davide
LAMPRE - MERIDA
75h 41' 25''
176.
GER SIEBERG Marcel
LOTTO SOUDAL
75h 42' 30''
177.
FRA GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
75h 44' 17''
178.
GBR MC LAY DANIEL
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
75h 46' 03''
179.
AUT EISEL Bernhard
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
75h 51' 33''
180.
NZL ARCHBOLD Shane
BORA-ARGON 18
75h 52' 16''
181.
AUS HOWARD Leigh
IAM CYCLING
75h 58' 40''
182.
DEN BAK Lars Ytting
LOTTO SOUDAL
76h 03' 28''
183.
IRL BENNETT Sam
BORA-ARGON 18
76h 18' 48''


More:

Fotos: AFP / KENZO TRIBOUILLARD
           AFP / JEFF PACHOUD
           AFP / FABRICE COFFRINI
           AFP / Alix Guigon
           Michael Steele/Getty Images Europe
           AFP / LIONEL BONAVENTURE

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário